Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Newark Cath.3:32.531
  • 1) Lally, Kevin 12 2) Mentel, Rielly 12
  • 3) Buchanan, Cole 11 4) Baker, Blake 12
  • 2Col. Academy3:33.933
  • 1) Leathery, Tim 12 2) Boyce, Kevin 10
  • 3) Buckner, Jerome 9 4) Baker, Logan 11
  • 3Wor. Christian3:34.873
  • 1) Proxmire, Jarod 11 2) Jackson, Jordan 9
  • 3) Sharp, Dan 11 4) Harrison, Ryan 11
  • 4Ridgedale3:36.991
  • 1) Boyd, Hunter 10 2) Ross, Caleb 10
  • 3) Metzger, Gavin 10 4) Bautista, Duvan 11
  • 5Fredericktown3:37.801
  • 1) Davis, Cole 9 2) Gannon, Bailey 11
  • 3) Gallo, Stefano 11 4) Clevenger, A.J. 10
  • 6Fisher Catholic3:37.913
  • 1) Frazier, Eli 12 2) Wood, David 11
  • 3) Messerly, Wyatt 12 4) Klitzka, Nick 12
  • 7Fairbanks3:39.572
  • 1) Herbst, Jack 10 2) Conroy, Nolan 10
  • 3) Stewart, Nate 11 4) Cochrane, Alex 11
  • 8Harvest Preparatory3:40.062
  • 1) Grant, Earl 9 2) Mullens, Isaiah 9
  • 3) Bangura, Daniel 9 4) Bramlett, Eddie 9
  • 9Centerburg3:40.842
  • 1) Puluso, Anthony 11 2) Porter, Ben 10
  • 3) Morris, Aidan 11 4) Raynard, Kyle 12
  • 10Africentric3:41.273
  • 1) Hartway, Michael 12 2) Saunders, Diontae 12
  • 3) Terry, Rondale 10 4) Toran, Zavieus 9
  • 11Northmor3:42.292
  • 1) Johnson, Demetrius 9 2) Walker, James 10
  • 3) White, A.J. 10 4) Berg, Collin 11
  • 12Tree of Life Christian3:43.661
  • 1) Jones Jr, Carl 12 2) Shuler, Melvin 12
  • 3) Liggins, Terrance 12 4) Dawkins, Taiwan 11
  • 13Grandview Hts.3:45.393
  • 1) London, Indigo 9 2) Martin, Zach 10
  • 3) Butler, Jordan 10 4) Backus, Breon 10
  • 14Ready3:45.801
  • 1) Platter, Codi 12 2) Wood, David 12
  • 3) McElroy, Shelrick 9 4) Landy, Steve 12
  • 15Berne Union3:48.292
  • 1) Ricker, Joseph 11 2) Maust, Zack 12
  • 3) Muncie, Joey 9 4) Abdulsalam, Zaid 9
  • 16East Knox3:49.383
  • 1) Mcdaniel, Matt 12 2) Starmer, Anthony 11
  • 3) Moreland, Brant 9 4) Haralson, Pistol 10
  • 17Danville3:51.993
  • 1) Dorsey, Cole 12 2) Bullock, Andrew 11
  • 3) Honabarger, Cal 11 4) Ansel, Mason 11
  • 18Gran. Chr. Acad.3:58.391
  • 1) States, Aaron 11 2) Stump, Noah 9
  • 3) Brower, Joe 12 4) Yohman, Jeffrey 11
  • 19Lan. Fair Chr.4:00.632
  • 1) Underwood, Timmy 10 2) Thompson, Jacob 11
  • 3) Davis, Noah 10 4) Custer, Luke 10
  • 20Gilead Christian4:08.711
  • 1) Kerman, Nick 12 2) Mohre, Brad 11
  • 3) Cruz, Anthony 9 4) Mattingly, Kyle 10
  • 21Madison Christian4:10.952
  • 1) Witosky, Daniel 11 2) Stelzer, Jacob 9
  • 3) Maffett, Colin 9 4) Witosky, Joe 9
  • 22Col. International4:12.123
  • 1) Rayo, Dylan 10 2) Korera, Mousa 10
  • 3) Strozier-Willis, Darien 10 4) Johnson, Phaelen 11
  • 23Millersport4:23.781
  • 1) Pettit, Corey 9 2) Nelson, Chase 9
  • 3) Kausky, Jason 9 4) McKinnon, Austin 12
  • Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Fisher Catholic (32) 2)Grandview Hts. (24)
  • 3)Fredericktown (22) 4)Newark Cath. (20)
  • 5)Berne Union (19) 6)Fairbanks (17)
  • 7)Col. Academy (15) 8)Northmor (13.50)
  • 9)Wor. Christian (13) 10)Millersport (10.50)
  • 11)East Knox (10) 12)Mad. Plains (9)
  • 12)Centerburg (9) 14)Gah. Chr. Acad. (8)
  • 15)Gr. City Chr. (5) 16)Africentric (4)
  • 17)Cardington-Lincoln (3) 
Back