Host: Miami University
George L. Rider Track

  • Men 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Miami Inv:M21.242001Jermaine Lewis, Western Michigan
  • Rider Track:T20.862001Lashante Edwards, Akron
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Quinntyn Qualls (NA)Unat-Indianapolis21.631.04
  • 2Tevin Thompson (SO)Cincinnati21.651.0410
  • 3Curtis Mitchell (SR)Central Michigan21.701.048
  • 4Nick Kowaleski (SR)Cincinnati21.941.046
  • 5Zakary Haines (JR)Siena Heights22.072.135
  • 6Nathan Smith (FR)Cincinnati22.292.134
  • 7Conner Stouder (SO)Indianapolis22.421.043
  • 8Jeyson Jones (JR)Cincinnati22.442.132
  • 9Avery Taylor (SO)Miami (Ohio)22.601.041
  • 10Robert Diehl (SO)Cincinnati22.751.04
  • 11Logan Moore (SR)Siena Heights22.771.04
  • 12Torin Anderson (SO)Siena Heights22.902.13
  • 13Joshua Miles (SO)Siena Heights23.012.02
  • 14Austin Ebert (FR)Wheeling Jesuit23.042.13
  • 15Ryan Sims (FR)Miami (Ohio)23.212.01
  • 16Josh Steenbock (FR)Wheeling Jesuit23.272.13
  • 17Elroy Daffin Jr. (SR)Siena Heights23.282.13
  • 18Samuel Testen (FR)Findlay23.332.02
  • 19Ryan Greene (FR)Cincinnati23.352.13
  • 20Kelvin Williams (FR)Cincinnati23.362.02
  • 21Shawn Stewart (FR)Saginaw Valley23.452.02
  • 22Lucas Marston (FR)Siena Heights23.692.01
  • 23Ryan Dukes (FR)Siena Heights23.792.01
  • 24Brandon Porter (SO)Wheeling Jesuit23.802.02
  • 25Andrew Shroyer (SO)Butler23.982.02
  • 26Abe Margo (SO)Butler24.162.02
  • 27Skylar Sigman (FR)Indianapolis24.212.01
  • 28Tony Jackson (FR)Siena Heights24.372.01
  • --Jeremy Ordas (FR)IndianapolisDNS2.01
  • --Adam Bodrick (JR)Miami (Ohio)DNS1.04
  • --Darryl Williams (SO)Shawnee StateDNS2.13
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Cincinnati (116) 2)Findlay (92)
  • 3)Miami (Ohio) (79.50) 4)Saginaw Valley (74.50)
  • 5)Siena Heights (60.50) 6)Central Michigan (54)
  • 7)Ohio State (43) 8)Indianapolis (37)
  • 9)Butler (31.50) 10)Northern Kentucky (24)
  • 11)IUPUI (23) 12)Wheeling Jesuit (9)
  • 13)Shawnee State (2) 
Back