Otterbein University High School Invitational
1/18/2015
Hosted by: Otterbein University

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Newark Cath. 'A'2:01.79
  • 1) Lauren Diaz 12 2) Annie Lanfranc 11
  • 3) Mary Brigid Keck 10 4) Erica Rickey 11
  • 2Del. Hayes 'B'x2:02.23
  • 1) Sarah Jennings 9 2) Bethany Howard 11
  • 3) Victoria Crist 9 4) Emma Tucky 9
  • 3Marysville 'A'2:04.78
  • 1) Tracy Prinster 12 2) Rachel Murdock 12
  • 3) Brooke Gindlesberger 11 4) Meghan Failor 12
  • 4Big Walnut 'A'2:04.83
  • 1) Khaliyah Medlock 12 2) Sara Althauser 11
  • 3) Alaina Wandling 10 4) Avery Kerns 12
  • 5Big Walnut 'B'x2:19.23
  • 1) Anna Mackey 11 2) Julie Foreman 10
  • 3) Maya Israel 10 4) Grace Gerwig 9
  • Section 2
  • 1Ponitz 'A'1:52.84
  • 1) Rickia White 10 2) Kyaira Sorrells 11
  • 3) DajaNa' Smith 11 4) Denise Munday 10
  • 2Del. Hayes 'A'1:57.19
  • 1) Raquel Warner 11 2) Tiarra Avant 12
  • 3) Ashley Smiley 10 4) Macie Wright 11
  • 3Dub. Scioto 'A'1:59.34
  • 1) Nykee Scruggs 11 2) Bryana Lopes 10
  • 3) Kymyanna Pannell 11 4) Tatayana Johnson 11
  • 4Logan 'A'2:03.06
  • 1) Cassady Thrapp 10 2) Emily Dennis 9
  • 3) Taylor Myers 11 4) Alexis Snyder 12
  • 5Hamilton Township 'A'2:06.12
  • 1) Mckenzie Long 9 2) Shanell Hayes 10
  • 3) Zadei Edwards 12 4) Natalia Welton-Torres 12
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Ponitz 'A'1:52.842
  • 1) Rickia White 10 2) Kyaira Sorrells 11
  • 3) DajaNa' Smith 11 4) Denise Munday 10
  • 2Del. Hayes 'A'1:57.192
  • 1) Raquel Warner 11 2) Tiarra Avant 12
  • 3) Ashley Smiley 10 4) Macie Wright 11
  • 3Dub. Scioto 'A'1:59.342
  • 1) Nykee Scruggs 11 2) Bryana Lopes 10
  • 3) Kymyanna Pannell 11 4) Tatayana Johnson 11
  • 4Newark Cath. 'A'2:01.791
  • 1) Lauren Diaz 12 2) Annie Lanfranc 11
  • 3) Mary Brigid Keck 10 4) Erica Rickey 11
  • 5Del. Hayes 'B'x2:02.231
  • 1) Sarah Jennings 9 2) Bethany Howard 11
  • 3) Victoria Crist 9 4) Emma Tucky 9
  • 6Logan 'A'2:03.062
  • 1) Cassady Thrapp 10 2) Emily Dennis 9
  • 3) Taylor Myers 11 4) Alexis Snyder 12
  • 7Marysville 'A'2:04.781
  • 1) Tracy Prinster 12 2) Rachel Murdock 12
  • 3) Brooke Gindlesberger 11 4) Meghan Failor 12
  • 8Big Walnut 'A'2:04.831
  • 1) Khaliyah Medlock 12 2) Sara Althauser 11
  • 3) Alaina Wandling 10 4) Avery Kerns 12
  • 9Hamilton Township 'A'2:06.122
  • 1) Mckenzie Long 9 2) Shanell Hayes 10
  • 3) Zadei Edwards 12 4) Natalia Welton-Torres 12
  • 10Big Walnut 'B'x2:19.231
  • 1) Anna Mackey 11 2) Julie Foreman 10
  • 3) Maya Israel 10 4) Grace Gerwig 9
Back