Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S9:50.40
  • District 10:#9:27.815/16/2015Villa Maria Academy, Villa Maria
  •  C Brown, A Carson, B Prichard, H Ricci
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Villa Maria Academy9:39.42S10
  • 1) Bernadette Prichard 12 2) Melissa Ricci 12
  • 3) Grace Brown 10 4) Claire Brown 12
  • 2Grove City Area9:47.74S8
  • 1) Catie Jaskowak 12 2) Maddie Hamilton 12
  • 3) Abby Biddle 9 4) Olivia Lowe 12
  • 3Fairview9:50.786
  • 1) Antonia Piazza 12 2) Lilly Myers 11
  • 3) Julianna Robinson 9 4) Caitlin Plazony 12
  • 4Mercyhurst Preparatory9:59.835
  • 1) Gina Cancilla 10 2) Morgan Perkins 12
  • 3) Henley Spracklen 11 4) Lauren Habursky 9
  • 5North East10:31.454
  • 1) Macy Putman 12 2) Kate McIntosh 11
  • 3) Taylor Van Tassell 10 4) Luisa Sobirey 12
  • 6Harbor Creek10:31.703
  • 1) Elisa Perry 10 2) Kristen Pound 12
  • 3) Rebecca Sheridan 10 4) Taylor Yount 12
  • 7Sharpsville Area10:38.462
  • 1) Carrie Yasnowski 9 2) Alexis Jewell 10
  • 3) Aubrey Delfratte 11 4) Katie Slattery 12
  • 8Union City Area10:40.971
  • 1) Olivia Trauner 12 2) Abbie Anaya 9
  • 3) Isabella Waldmann 11 4) Alyssa Boyd 11
  • 9Seneca10:50.59
  • 1) Addy D'Antonio 9 2) Izzy Spires 9
  • 3) Grace Sonney 12 4) Kara Kern 11
  • 10Lakeview11:09.53
  • 1) Anastasia Hovis 10 2) Danielle Williams 9
  • 3) Allison Hollenbaugh 12 4) Hanna Drozynski 10
  • 11Wilmington11:33.91
  • 1) Mei Williams 9 2) Lexi Brumbaugh 11
  • 3) Katie Hahn 10 4) Alexandra Glavach 10
  • 12West Middlesex11:36.70
  • 1) Bailey Mantzell 10 2) Emily Drda 9
  • 3) Kourtney White 9 4) Madison Callahan 9
  • --HickoryDNS
  • 1) Haley Boyd 12 2) Morgan Donatelli 10
  • 3) Kathleen Kosmoski 10 4) Madi Evans 10
  • Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Villa Maria Academy (133) 2)Hickory (122)
  • 3)Farrell (46) 4)Fort Leboeuf (36.50)
  • 5)Wilmington (35.50) 6)Grove City Area (33)
  • 7)Eisenhower (32) 8)Fairview (31)
  • 9)Lakeview (30) 10)Harbor Creek (29)
  • 11)North East (24) 12)Mercer Area (20)
  • 13)Union City Area (19) 14)West Middlesex (17.50)
  • 15)Sharon (17) 16)Mercyhurst Preparatory (14)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (11.50) 18)Greenville (11)
  • 18)Titusville (11) 20)Reynolds (8)
  • 20)Girard (8) 22)Iroquois (6)
  • 23)Youngsville (4) 24)Seneca (3)
Back