Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S8:15.55
  • District 10:#7:57.581983Greenville
  •  K Hazlett, B Herrick, T Manes, S Snyder
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Seneca7:58.92S10
  • 1) Phoenix Myers 11 2) Gabe Jarema 11
  • 3) Adam Hanes 11 4) Donovan Myers 11
  • 2Harbor Creek7:59.35S8
  • 1) Christian Babo 10 2) Justin Kita 12
  • 3) Dan Kuhn 12 4) Ryan Starvaggi 9
  • 3Lakeview8:25.976
  • 1) Zachary Tingley 10 2) Jarod McGowan 10
  • 3) Dalton Guthrie 12 4) Chris Drozynski 12
  • 4Reynolds8:34.435
  • 1) Tyler Gill 10 2) Nick Gill 10
  • 3) Garret Duffy 10 4) Dylan Forrester 10
  • 5West Middlesex8:39.884
  • 1) Augustin Laboulet 11 2) Andy Chlpka 9
  • 3) John Devlin 11 4) Jake Baker 9
  • 6Wilmington8:51.233
  • 1) Brett Whitty 12 2) Jacob Winters 10
  • 3) Justin Schooley 10 4) Colton Marett 10
  • 7Union City Area8:54.762
  • 1) Sam Bacon 9 2) Esteban Waldmann 9
  • 3) Aaron Taylor 12 4) Isaac Jones 10
  • 8Hickory9:02.361
  • 1) Matthew Taylor 11 2) Clark McQuiston 10
  • 3) Drew Slezak 10 4) Nathan Martin 10
  • 9Northwestern9:06.10
  • 1) Daniel Barker 10 2) Jeremy Dohanic 9
  • 3) Ethan Mitchell 11 4) Paris Enterline 12
  • 10Sharpsville Area9:09.42
  • 1) Cameron Prebble 10 2) Jacob Wiley 10
  • 3) Ray Joseph 10 4) Max Frazier 10
  • 11Fairview9:13.12
  • 1) Jay Fonticella 10 2) Cole Pollock 10
  • 3) Wes Good 9 4) Sam King 12
  • 12Eisenhower9:17.37
  • 1) Derek Lasecki 12 2) Josef Bauer 9
  • 3) Sam Holt 10 4) Troy Myer 10
  • --Mercer AreaDNS
  • 1) Gabe Dembroski 10 2) Austin Hall 12
  • 3) Nate Knopp 11 4) Justin Reno 10
  • --Mercyhurst PreparatoryDNS
  • 1) Jack Groshek 11 2) Nick Woll 12
  • 3) Jimmy Zimmerman 11 4) Noah Curtin 11
  • Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Hickory (95) 2)Titusville (64.50)
  • 3)Greenville (55) 4)Seneca (48)
  • 5)Reynolds (47.50) 6)Harbor Creek (46.50)
  • 7)Eisenhower (41) 8)Lakeview (38)
  • 9)Fort Leboeuf (35.50) 10)Wilmington (35)
  • 11)Sharon (30) 12)Mercyhurst Preparatory (26)
  • 13)Fairview (25) 14)North East (23)
  • 15)Kennedy Catholic (18) 16)West Middlesex (17)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (16) 18)Cambridge Springs (10)
  • 18)Commodore Perry (10) 20)Northwestern (8)
  • 21)Girard (4) 21)Iroquois (4)
  • 23)Youngsville (2) 23)Union City Area (2)
  • 25)Mercer Area (1) 
Back