Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Girls 1600 Meter Run AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S5:18.30
  • District 10:#5:03.352012Morgan Richards, Hickory
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Claire Brown (12)Villa Maria Academy5:00.82#210
  • 2Jordan Williams (11)Sharon5:03.47S28
  • 3Melissa Ricci (12)Villa Maria Academy5:05.81S26
  • 4Lexi Bible (12)Hickory5:08.40S25
  • 5Kristen White (12)West Middlesex5:10.57S24
  • 6Caitlin Plazony (12)Fairview5:16.58S23
  • 7Brooklyn Messinger (11)Youngsville5:31.7622
  • 8Lauren Habursky (9)Mercyhurst P5:35.2021
  • 9Abbie Anaya (9)Union City Area5:36.382
  • 10Julianna Robinson (9)Fairview5:39.262
  • 11Megan Dugan (11)Villa Maria Academy5:39.822
  • 12Olivia Newport (12)Mercyhurst P5:40.711
  • 13Rachel Fry (10)Titusville5:46.392
  • 14Henley Spracklen (11)Mercyhurst P5:49.222
  • 15Marie Depew (9)Grove City Area5:49.902
  • 16Kaity Kelley (10)Greenville5:51.521
  • 17claire kennedy (12)Titusville5:52.231
  • 18Michaela Schmid (11)Grove City Area5:58.191
  • 19Mei Williams (9)Wilmington5:59.061
  • 20Hanna Drozynski (10)Lakeview6:00.382
  • 21Alyssa Wolford (9)Girard6:00.961
  • 22Rebecca Sheridan (10)Harbor Creek6:02.211
  • 23Samantha Gollmer (12)Northwestern6:02.241
  • 24Katie Slattery (12)Sharpsville Area6:06.781
  • 25Kelly Somora (10)Grove City Area6:10.871
  • 26Meghan Nutt (10)Fort Leboeuf6:13.921
  • --Sophia Kachulis (11)West MiddlesexDNS2
  • --Shae Grinnell (12)Commodore PerryDNS1
  • --Addy D'Antonio (9)SenecaDNS1
  • --Tara Peterson (10)Commodore PerryDNS1
  • Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Villa Maria Academy (133) 2)Hickory (122)
  • 3)Farrell (46) 4)Fort Leboeuf (36.50)
  • 5)Wilmington (35.50) 6)Grove City Area (33)
  • 7)Eisenhower (32) 8)Fairview (31)
  • 9)Lakeview (30) 10)Harbor Creek (29)
  • 11)North East (24) 12)Mercer Area (20)
  • 13)Union City Area (19) 14)West Middlesex (17.50)
  • 15)Sharon (17) 16)Mercyhurst Preparatory (14)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (11.50) 18)Greenville (11)
  • 18)Titusville (11) 20)Reynolds (8)
  • 20)Girard (8) 22)Iroquois (6)
  • 23)Youngsville (4) 24)Seneca (3)
Back