Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S50.80
  • District 10:#50.001980Lakeview
  •  M Counselman, T Marsteller, G Wilson, D Doyle
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Villa Maria Academy48.86#310
  • 1) Alexis Cadden 12 2) Taniah Stephens 10
  • 3) Tajanique Thrower 11 4) Style Henry 11
  • 2Farrell49.39#38
  • 1) Selena Thomas 11 2) Shaleea King 11
  • 3) Jaykayla Samuels 12 4) Yasmine Harden 11
  • 3Hickory49.67#36
  • 1) Analia Russo 11 2) Alura Dillon 12
  • 3) Natalie Bell 10 4) Heather Grober 11
  • 4Harbor Creek51.2925
  • 1) Hope McQueeney 9 2) Portia Nowosielski 11
  • 3) Taylor Yount 12 4) Taylor Lewis 12
  • 5Wilmington51.3734
  • 1) Julia Strobel 11 2) Leann Wynder 11
  • 3) Chanielle Cooper 11 4) Cori Logan 12
  • 6Eisenhower52.2033
  • 1) Emily McJunkin 12 2) Delaney Nizzi 9
  • 3) Cameran Edwards 9 4) Terry Lee Talasky 10
  • 7Grove City Area52.3732
  • 1) Sarah Hammerman 9 2) Camryn Skibinski 10
  • 3) Alexa Smith 11 4) Alecia Petrikis 12
  • 8Mercyhurst Preparatory52.7821
  • 1) Kaitlyn Kneidinger 9 2) Deborah Overare 12
  • 3) Brooke Michael 9 4) Eva Augustiniak 12
  • 9Sharpsville Area52.853
  • 1) Sydney Detky 9 2) Madeline Breneman 10
  • 3) Laynie Kratko 9 4) Alexandria Hasenplug 10
  • 10Reynolds53.212
  • 1) McKenna Eversole 10 2) Tiffany Foltz 11
  • 3) Rachel Cowan 10 4) Lily Svirbly 10
  • 11Girard54.032
  • 1) Tiffani Pound 11 2) Ashlie Gariepy 11
  • 3) Ellie Ozimek 9 4) Camryn McCall 11
  • 12North East54.211
  • 1) Kendra Toy 11 2) Macy Putman 12
  • 3) Sierra Long 11 4) Summer Grantham 10
  • 13Titusville54.281
  • 1) Natasha Sabatini 9 2) Kristi Last 12
  • 3) Angel Vroman 10 4) sylvia mcintyre 10
  • 14Greenville54.412
  • 1) Taylor Warner 9 2) Jillian Herrick 12
  • 3) Madison Fattman 11 4) Courtney Lewis 11
  • 15Seneca54.732
  • 1) Lauren Leise 9 2) Kara Kern 11
  • 3) Maddy Fletcher 9 4) Ashley Hoover 11
  • 16Commodore Perry55.141
  • 1) Abby Kimball 10 2) Sarah Nagy 12
  • 3) Jayla Gill 10 4) Molly Lockwood 9
  • 17Lakeview55.753
  • 1) Michaela Rose 9 2) Cecily Greggs 10
  • 3) Michaela Philson 12 4) Kendra Benton 10
  • 18Northwestern56.091
  • 1) Emily Hulings 12 2) Erin Froehlich 10
  • 3) Brianna Keiper 9 4) Monica Brown 10
  • 19Fairview56.242
  • 1) Grace Bitticker 12 2) Rylee Glover 9
  • 3) Lillian Kloecker 9 4) Jayme Sanner 10
  • --Fort LeboeufDNF2
  • 1) Krista Kerstetter 11 2) Morgan Shattuck 11
  • 3) Mina Hake 12 4) Angelina Pontillo 11
  • --SharonDNS1
  • 1) Alexandra Knight 10 2) Margarita Tarver 9
  • 3) Lashaunda Nixon 12 4) Tiara Thompson 10
  • --YoungsvilleDNS1
  • 1) Naomi Swartzbaugh 9 2) Linsey Jukes 10
  • 3) Kimmie Lindstrom 12 4) Jocelyn Taydus 9
  • Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Villa Maria Academy (133) 2)Hickory (122)
  • 3)Farrell (46) 4)Fort Leboeuf (36.50)
  • 5)Wilmington (35.50) 6)Grove City Area (33)
  • 7)Eisenhower (32) 8)Fairview (31)
  • 9)Lakeview (30) 10)Harbor Creek (29)
  • 11)North East (24) 12)Mercer Area (20)
  • 13)Union City Area (19) 14)West Middlesex (17.50)
  • 15)Sharon (17) 16)Mercyhurst Preparatory (14)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (11.50) 18)Greenville (11)
  • 18)Titusville (11) 20)Reynolds (8)
  • 20)Girard (8) 22)Iroquois (6)
  • 23)Youngsville (4) 24)Seneca (3)
Back