Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S44.30
  • District 10:#42.522013Hickory
  •  M Schumacher, M Palumbo, M Voytik, D Coleman
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Titusville43.39S210
  • 1) Evan Fenyo 12 2) Skylar McIntyre 12
  • 3) Brady Corklin 11 4) Michael Watkins 11
  • 2Hickory43.73S28
  • 1) William Gruber 10 2) Caleb Gagliardi 11
  • 3) Aaron Pope 11 4) Dozie Ezi-Ashi 11
  • 3Reynolds44.3126
  • 1) Austin Carrera 10 2) Dylan McDanel 11
  • 3) Tyler Gill 10 4) Ryan McQuown 11
  • 4Sharon44.5625
  • 1) Vincent Esmond 11 2) Dionte Colwell 9
  • 3) Donald Williams 11 4) Timothy Thompson 12
  • 5Greenville44.8224
  • 1) Seirgi Stainbrook 12 2) Gage Gladysz 12
  • 3) Hunter Hause 12 4) Matt Crawford 12
  • 6Iroquois45.2513
  • 1) Brandon Ashley 10 2) Jacob Kegerreis 11
  • 3) Nathaniel Kightlinger 12 4) Marquelle Goodwine 9
  • 7Eisenhower45.3312
  • 1) Kelly Glotz 10 2) Jonah Samuelson 10
  • 3) Logan Eadie 12 4) Josh Eernisse 12
  • 8Fairview45.3811
  • 1) Thomas Buege 11 2) Jp Jarecki 12
  • 3) Michael Jarecki 10 4) Jose Lopez 12
  • 9Seneca45.462
  • 1) Jake Schneider 9 2) Domonic Rupp 11
  • 3) Caleb Shouey 11 4) Jesse Magee 12
  • 10Farrell45.582
  • 1) Christian Lewis 9 2) Braxton Chapman 11
  • 3) Marcus McCoy 12 4) Malachi Newell 12
  • 11Mercer Area46.281
  • 1) Tim Lang 12 2) Alex Fortenberry 9
  • 3) Zack Stanton 9 4) Levi BeQueath 12
  • 12Fort Leboeuf46.521
  • 1) Jared Kula 11 2) Anthony Popolardo 10
  • 3) James Lewis 11 4) Brad Waite 10
  • 13West Middlesex46.832
  • 1) Jason Ash 12 2) Jack Gladysz 10
  • 3) Alex Palmer 11 4) Travis Roberts 12
  • 14Sharpsville Area48.661
  • 1) Robert Besser 10 2) Max Frazier 10
  • 3) Kobe Joseph 9 4) Cameron Prebble 10
  • Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Hickory (95) 2)Titusville (64.50)
  • 3)Greenville (55) 4)Seneca (48)
  • 5)Reynolds (47.50) 6)Harbor Creek (46.50)
  • 7)Eisenhower (41) 8)Lakeview (38)
  • 9)Fort Leboeuf (35.50) 10)Wilmington (35)
  • 11)Sharon (30) 12)Mercyhurst Preparatory (26)
  • 13)Fairview (25) 14)North East (23)
  • 15)Kennedy Catholic (18) 16)West Middlesex (17)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (16) 18)Cambridge Springs (10)
  • 18)Commodore Perry (10) 20)Northwestern (8)
  • 21)Girard (4) 21)Iroquois (4)
  • 23)Youngsville (2) 23)Union City Area (2)
  • 25)Mercer Area (1) 
Back