Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S4:08.75
  • District 10:#4:01.375/16/2015Villa Maria Academy, Villa Maria
  •  C Brown, G Brown, A Byes, J Redinger
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Hickory3:58.40#310
  • 1) Morgan Donatelli 10 2) Lexi Bible 12
  • 3) Heather Grober 11 4) Madi Evans 10
  • 2Villa Maria Academy3:58.94#38
  • 1) Alexis Cadden 12 2) Claire Brown 12
  • 3) Taniah Stephens 10 4) Grace Brown 10
  • 3Sharpsville Area4:13.1836
  • 1) Alexis Jewell 10 2) Alexandria Hasenplug 10
  • 3) Carrie Yasnowski 9 4) Laynie Kratko 9
  • 4Harbor Creek4:14.1535
  • 1) Taylor Lewis 12 2) Yvonne Nowosielski 9
  • 3) Taylor Yount 12 4) Portia Nowosielski 11
  • 5Eisenhower4:15.8934
  • 1) Terry Lee Talasky 10 2) Emily McJunkin 12
  • 3) Kate Daugharthy 12 4) Delaney Nizzi 9
  • 6Reynolds4:17.1023
  • 1) Tiffany Foltz 11 2) Hayley Fenton 10
  • 3) Lily Svirbly 10 4) McKenna Eversole 10
  • 7Grove City Area4:19.5932
  • 1) Catie Jaskowak 12 2) Alecia Petrikis 12
  • 3) Olivia Lowe 12 4) Abby Biddle 9
  • 8West Middlesex4:20.2021
  • 1) Kristen White 12 2) Sophia Kachulis 11
  • 3) Alexis Langdon 9 4) Mia Perilli 12
  • 9Mercyhurst Preparatory4:21.913
  • 1) Gina Cancilla 10 2) Laura Lintelman 10
  • 3) Brooke Michael 9 4) Eva Augustiniak 12
  • 10Fort Leboeuf4:28.881
  • 1) Kaitlyn Gonzales 10 2) Mina Hake 12
  • 3) Morgan Shattuck 11 4) Sarah Nutt 12
  • 11North East4:29.772
  • 1) Summer Grantham 10 2) Luisa Sobirey 12
  • 3) Taylor Van Tassell 10 4) Macy Putman 12
  • 12Wilmington4:30.103
  • 1) Leann Wynder 11 2) Lexi Brumbaugh 11
  • 3) Elizabeth Ferrante 11 4) Chanielle Cooper 11
  • 13Greenville4:32.712
  • 1) Courtney Lewis 11 2) Jillian Herrick 12
  • 3) Kaity Kelley 10 4) Brianna Pennington 10
  • 14Lakeview4:35.752
  • 1) Kristin Kasbee 12 2) Hannah Patton 11
  • 3) Kendra Benton 10 4) Michaela Rose 9
  • 15Fairview4:48.161
  • 1) Rylee Glover 9 2) Grace Howells 11
  • 3) Lillian Kloecker 9 4) Alessandra Piazza 10
  • --YoungsvilleDNS1
  • 1) Naomi Swartzbaugh 9 2) Hannah Morris 12
  • 3) Jocelyn Taydus 9 4) Lydia Swartzbaugh 12
  • --SenecaDNS2
  • 1) Lauren Leise 9 2) Kenna Brady 9
  • 3) Kara Kern 11 4) Ashley Hoover 11
  • Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Villa Maria Academy (133) 2)Hickory (122)
  • 3)Farrell (46) 4)Fort Leboeuf (36.50)
  • 5)Wilmington (35.50) 6)Grove City Area (33)
  • 7)Eisenhower (32) 8)Fairview (31)
  • 9)Lakeview (30) 10)Harbor Creek (29)
  • 11)North East (24) 12)Mercer Area (20)
  • 13)Union City Area (19) 14)West Middlesex (17.50)
  • 15)Sharon (17) 16)Mercyhurst Preparatory (14)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (11.50) 18)Greenville (11)
  • 18)Titusville (11) 20)Reynolds (8)
  • 20)Girard (8) 22)Iroquois (6)
  • 23)Youngsville (4) 24)Seneca (3)
Back