Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Girls Long Jump AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S16-11
  • District 10:#18-082010Kara Mostoller, Reynolds
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Alexis Cadden (12)Villa Maria Academy17‑02.00S5.23m10
  • FOUL15-08.2516-02.7516-0516-03.5017-02
  • 2Kaylee Young (11)Fort Leboeuf16‑06.005.02m8
  • 15-1115-0714-01.5016-05FOUL16-06
  • 3Jillian Greenburg (11)Hickory16‑02.254.93m6
  • 15-03.25FOULFOUL16-02.25FOULFOUL
  • 4Daniela Krahe (12)Hickory15‑11.254.85m5
  • 15-0014-1014-0915-11.2514-10.2515-07.25
  • 5Sarah Toy (12)Union City Area15‑08.254.78m4
  • 14-04.7515-00.5015-01.2514-0415-0415-08.25
  • 6Shaleea King (11)Farrell15‑06.754.74m3
  • 14-11.7515-06.7512-05.7514-11.50FOUL13-07
  • 7Roberta Pegg (12)Sharpsville Area15‑06.254.73m2
  • 15-01.50FOUL15-05.2514-10.75FOUL15-06.25
  • 8Style Henry (11)Villa Maria Academy15‑04.254.67m1
  • 15-04.2514-10FOUL14-0914-11.2514-07.50
  • 9Kait Proper (9)Titusville15‑02.504.63m
  • 14-1014-0615-02.5015-02.25FOUL14-01
  • 10Shoshana Hall (12)North East14‑11.754.56m
  • 14-11.5014-0814-11.75
  • 11Grace Bitticker (12)Fairview14‑11.504.55m
  • 14-09.2514-11.5014-10
  • 12Cori Logan (12)Wilmington14‑09.254.50m
  • 14-0714-04.2514-09.25
  • 13Emma Chodubski (10)Villa Maria Academy14‑08.254.47m
  • FOUL14-08.25FOUL
  • 14Katie Hahn (10)Wilmington14‑06.004.41m
  • 13-0513-06.5014-06
  • 15Selena Thomas (11)Farrell14‑05.754.41m
  • 14-05.75FOUL13-06
  • 16Danielle Luniewski (11)Harbor Creek13‑11.754.26m
  • 13-0313-11.7513-09.75
  • 17Jayme Sanner (10)Fairview13‑08.504.17m
  • 13-0712-11.5013-08.50
  • 18Abby Biddle (9)Grove City Area13‑07.754.15m
  • 13-06.5013-07.7511-10.75
  • 19Lydia Swartzbaugh (12)Youngsville13‑07.254.14m
  • 13-05.7513-03.5013-07.25
  • Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Villa Maria Academy (133) 2)Hickory (122)
  • 3)Farrell (46) 4)Fort Leboeuf (36.50)
  • 5)Wilmington (35.50) 6)Grove City Area (33)
  • 7)Eisenhower (32) 8)Fairview (31)
  • 9)Lakeview (30) 10)Harbor Creek (29)
  • 11)North East (24) 12)Mercer Area (20)
  • 13)Union City Area (19) 14)West Middlesex (17.50)
  • 15)Sharon (17) 16)Mercyhurst Preparatory (14)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (11.50) 18)Greenville (11)
  • 18)Titusville (11) 20)Reynolds (8)
  • 20)Girard (8) 22)Iroquois (6)
  • 23)Youngsville (4) 24)Seneca (3)
Back