- Boys Long Jump AA
- SQS:S21-06
- District 10:#24-01.501995Brian Polk, Girard
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Dylan McDanel (11)Reynolds20‑08.256.30m10
- 19-04.5019-09.5019-02FOUL19-06.5020-08.25
- 2Thomas Buege (11)Fairview20‑02.506.15m8
- 19-06.5019-10.75FOUL20-02.5019-0820-02
- 3Timothy Thompson (12)Sharon19‑10.506.05m6
- 19-10.5017-0517-11.5018-05.5018-1119-07.50
- 4Skylar McIntyre (12)Titusville19‑08.506.00m5
- 18-10.5018-08.2519-08.5018-07.5019-01FOUL
- 5Dan Schneider (11)Titusville19‑07.005.96m419'62ndbes
- FOUL19-0617-11.25FOUL19-05.5019-07
- 6Jeremy Clark (10)Wilmington19‑07.005.96m319'12ndbes
- 19-0719-0118-0618-1018-08.5019-00
- 7Reagan D'Antonio (12)Seneca19‑06.005.94m2
- 18-07.5019-04.5018-08.5018-10.5019-0019-06
- 8Garrett Dahn (11)Fort Leboeuf19‑02.505.85m1
- 19-02.50FOUL18-08.7518-08.50FOUL17-10.50
- 9Robert Besser (10)Sharpsville Area19‑00.255.79m
- 19-00.2518-08.2518-1118-04.50FOUL18-06
- 10Owen Engstrom (11)Youngsville18‑10.505.75m
- FOULFOUL18-10.50
- 11Nate McGill (10)Harbor Creek18‑09.505.72m
- 18-0318-09.5018-09.25
- 12Bo Scalise (12)Girard18‑09.505.72m
- 18-00.5018-09.5018-05.50
- 13Nick Srnka (11)Seneca18‑08.005.68m
- 18-0818-01.5017-10.50
- 14Kyle Edwards (11)Iroquois18‑07.255.67m
- 18-07.2518-06.50FOUL
- 15Nathan Shaw (10)Wilmington18‑05.505.62m
- 18-0318-05.5018-03.75
- 16Noah Vroman (12)Titusville18‑05.005.61m
- FOUL18-0517-01
- 17Peyton Kedzierski (11)Harbor Creek18‑04.005.58m
- 18-0416-1117-09
- 18Brady Kalchtaler (10)Greenville18‑02.755.55m
- 18-02.7517-0316-04.50
- 19John Wasiulewski (9)Fort Leboeuf18‑02.005.53m
- 18-0217-11.5018-01.50
- 20Travis Roberts (12)West Middlesex18‑01.255.51m
- 17-1018-01.2518-00
- 21Marcus McCoy (12)Farrell17‑10.005.43m
- 17-04.5016-0717-10
- --Ryan McQuown (11)ReynoldsDNS
- Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Hickory (95) 2)Titusville (64.50)
- 3)Greenville (55) 4)Seneca (48)
- 5)Reynolds (47.50) 6)Harbor Creek (46.50)
- 7)Eisenhower (41) 8)Lakeview (38)
- 9)Fort Leboeuf (35.50) 10)Wilmington (35)
- 11)Sharon (30) 12)Mercyhurst Preparatory (26)
- 13)Fairview (25) 14)North East (23)
- 15)Kennedy Catholic (18) 16)West Middlesex (17)
- 17)Sharpsville Area (16) 18)Cambridge Springs (10)
- 18)Commodore Perry (10) 20)Northwestern (8)
- 21)Girard (4) 21)Iroquois (4)
- 23)Youngsville (2) 23)Union City Area (2)
- 25)Mercer Area (1)
Back