Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Boys Long Jump AAA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S22-00
  • District 10:#23-06.751994Idris Cates, Stron Vincent
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Matt Kelly (12)McDowell22‑02.00S6.75m10
  • 20-0321-06.5021-0420-08.5021-09.5022-02
  • 2Journey Brown (11)Meadville Area22‑01.25S6.73m8
  • 21-0621-10.7522-00.7521-07.5022-0022-01.25
  • 3Koran Williams (12)Cathedral Prep21‑08.006.60m6
  • 20-07FOULFOUL20-02.5020-0821-08
  • 4TaNauz Gregory (12)Cathedral Prep21‑01.256.43m5
  • 20-10.5021-01.2520-0620-08.2520-07FOUL
  • 5David Ingalls (12)General McLane20‑06.756.26m4
  • 20-06.7519-05.50FOUL19-0818-03FOUL
  • 6Mason Adams (11)McDowell20‑05.756.24m3
  • 19-07.7520-00.5020-04.2520-05.7520-05.2520-04.25
  • 7Matt Fessler (11)Cathedral Prep20‑05.256.22m2
  • 20-04.2520-05.2520-02.25FOUL19-09.5019-11.50
  • 8Orville Miller (12)George Junio20‑00.006.09m1
  • 19-08.2520-0019-1119-1019-06.2515-07.50
  • 9Ryan Dutton (12)Slippery Rock Area19‑04.255.89m
  • 17-07.5019-02.2519-04.2517-0919-02.7517-05.75
  • 10Hassan Abdullah (12)George Junio19‑04.255.89m
  • 17-09.5018-0819-04.2513-11.5018-0918-07.50
  • 11Trevor Smith (11)McDowell19‑01.255.82m
  • 19-01.2518-00.5017-09
  • 12Kodey Kusiak (11)Corry Area18‑11.005.76m
  • 17-08.5018-00.7518-11
  • 13Dijauhn Hemphill (12)East18‑10.005.74m
  • 18-108-02.25FOUL
  • 14Julius Ream (10)Meadville Area18‑08.255.69m
  • 17-08.5018-08.25FOUL
  • 15Jason Lark (11)George Junio18‑08.005.68m
  • 17-04.5018-0618-08
  • 16Alec J. Byham (12)Meadville Area18‑07.005.66m
  • 18-06.5018-0714-04.50
  • 17Hunter Prementine (10)Slippery Rock Area17‑10.255.44m
  • 17-0617-10.25FOUL
  • 18Kohl Nosel (10)Warren Area17‑09.505.42m
  • 17-09.5017-02.5017-08.50
  • --Qadir Muhammad (10)Grove City AreaFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • --Liam Cragg (12)Corry AreaDNS
  • Men - AAA - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Cathedral Prep (141) 2)McDowell (116)
  • 3)General McLane (84) 4)Grove City Area (77)
  • 5)Meadville Area (73) 6)Corry Area (47)
  • 7)Slippery Rock Area (27) 8)George Junior Republic HS (25)
  • 9)Warren Area (21) 10)Oil City (20)
  • 11)Franklin Area (16) 12)East (8)
  • 13)Central Tech (5) 
Back