Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Girls Triple Jump AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S35-06
  • District 10:#38-055/16/2015Hannah Drake, Wilmington
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Kaylee Young (11)Fort Leboeuf35‑10.75S10.94m10
  • 35-10.7534-05.25FOUL33-04.25FOUL34-03.50
  • 2Sarah Schwenke (12)Wilmington33‑10.2510.31m8
  • FOUL33-10.2533-0233-10.2533-02.75FOUL
  • 3Cori Logan (12)Wilmington33‑09.2510.29m6
  • 32-11.7533-0032-01.7533-01.2533-08.5033-09.25
  • 4Sarah Toy (12)Union City Area33‑07.7510.25m5
  • 32-05.5031-11.5032-11.7532-08.2532-04.5033-07.75
  • 5Ashlie Gariepy (11)Girard33‑03.7510.15m4
  • 30-0831-09.25FOUL32-02.2532-05.5033-03.75
  • 6Hope Pursel (10)West Middlesex32‑10.5010.02m3
  • FOULFOUL32-09.5032-10.5031-10.2532-03
  • 7Daniela Krahe (12)Hickory32‑09.7510.00m2
  • 31-0632-00FOUL32-09.75FOULFOUL
  • 8Emma Chodubski (10)Villa Maria Academy32‑00.259.75m1
  • 29-0429-0132-00.25FOULFOULFOUL
  • 9Tajanique Thrower (11)Villa Maria Academy31‑07.259.63m
  • 31-07.25FOUL30-05.2530-08.2530-01.5030-00.50
  • 10Kate Daugharthy (12)Eisenhower31‑06.759.62m
  • 30-0431-06.7531-06.50
  • 11Rachel Biroschak (12)Harbor Creek31‑06.759.62m
  • 29-09.7530-0331-06.75
  • 12Roberta Pegg (12)Sharpsville Area31‑03.509.53m
  • 29-11.7529-06.5031-03.50
  • 13Lydia Swartzbaugh (12)Youngsville31‑02.259.50m
  • 30-0430-10.7531-02.25
  • 14Ellie Ozimek (9)Girard31‑01.009.47m
  • 30-03.7530-10.5031-01
  • 15Alex Denny (11)Mercer Area31‑01.009.47m
  • 30-03.5030-01.2531-01
  • 16Beth Danilov (11)Iroquois30‑11.259.42m
  • 29-0130-11.2529-02.75
  • 17Brianna Buchner (11)Girard30‑08.759.36m
  • 30-04.2530-08.7530-00.75
  • 18Carlye Zahner (10)North East30‑05.509.28m
  • 29-08.2529-11.2530-05.50
  • 19Taylor Whelan (10)West Middlesex30‑04.759.26m
  • 28-03.5030-01.2530-04.75
  • 20Olivia Blakeslee (11)Union City Area30‑01.009.16m
  • FOUL30-01FOUL
  • 21Jillian Greenburg (11)Hickory29‑05.508.97m
  • 29-05.5029-0429-00.25
  • 22Lena Welker (9)Wilmington28‑02.008.58m
  • 28-02FOULFOUL
  • 23Ruiting Feng (10)Grove City Area28‑00.508.54m
  • 27-00.5027-08.2528-00.50
  • 24Hannah Patton (11)Lakeview28‑00.508.54m
  • 26-09.7528-00.5027-06.25
  • 25Jaykayla Samuels (12)Farrell27‑03.758.32m
  • 27-03.75FOULFOUL
  • Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Villa Maria Academy (133) 2)Hickory (122)
  • 3)Farrell (46) 4)Fort Leboeuf (36.50)
  • 5)Wilmington (35.50) 6)Grove City Area (33)
  • 7)Eisenhower (32) 8)Fairview (31)
  • 9)Lakeview (30) 10)Harbor Creek (29)
  • 11)North East (24) 12)Mercer Area (20)
  • 13)Union City Area (19) 14)West Middlesex (17.50)
  • 15)Sharon (17) 16)Mercyhurst Preparatory (14)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (11.50) 18)Greenville (11)
  • 18)Titusville (11) 20)Reynolds (8)
  • 20)Girard (8) 22)Iroquois (6)
  • 23)Youngsville (4) 24)Seneca (3)
Back