Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Seneca7:57.8810
  • 1) 198 Jake Schneider 10 2) 197 Donovan Myers 12
  • 3) 26 Phoenix Myers 12 4) 123 Adam Hanes 12
  • 2Reynolds8:22.668
  • 1) 175 Tyler Gill 11 2) 193 Garrett Duffy 11
  • 3) 174 Nick Gill 11 4) 194 Dylan Forrester 11
  • 3North East8:33.426
  • 1) 192 Jason Seevers 9 2) 135 Dylan Bemiss 12
  • 3) 22 Zane Courtwright 9 4) 136 Josh Lewis 10
  • 4West Middlesex8:40.445
  • 1) 181 Jake Baker 10 2) 37 Luke Mantzell 9
  • 3) 679 Andy Chlpka 10 4) 200 Carl Hoover 12
  • 5Union City Area8:47.064
  • 1) 34 Tyler Slaney 11 2) 668 Austin Dolan 9
  • 3) 672 Jimmy Toy 9 4) 179 Isaac Jones 11
  • 6Cambridge Springs8:51.413
  • 1) 610 Alec Bidwell 9 2) 611 Jake Coatom-Oblinski 12
  • 3) 612 Billy Moats 10 4) 613 Zack Marazza 11
  • 7Lakeview8:51.912
  • 1) 569 Luke Hostetler 9 2) 568 Jarod McGowan 11
  • 3) 570 Dylan McConnell 12 4) 648 Carson Kyko 9
  • 8Hickory8:56.171
  • 1) 639 Clark McQuiston 11 2) 640 Nathan Martin 12
  • 3) 132 Matthew Taylor 12 4) 560 Jared Rudge 11
  • 9Slippery Rock Area9:13.37
  • 1) 665 Vito Pilosi 9 2) 594 James Scarborough 12
  • 3) 667 Riley Lewis 9 4) 666 Kristian Sosa 9
  • 10Commodore Perry9:22.74
  • 1) 615 Keane Cropp 10 2) 616 Benny Byler 10
  • 3) 617 Jared Mink 10 4) 618 Noah Krantz 9
  • 11Eisenhower9:23.50
  • 1) 620 Cody Anthony 10 2) 619 Hunter Peterson 9
  • 3) 621 Thomas Baran 9 4) 378 Garrett Head 10
  • 12Sharpsville Area9:25.28
  • 1) 661 Noah Flaherty 9 2) 589 Joshua Stephenson 9
  • 3) 662 Drew Gordon 10 4) 663 Michael Lindstadt 10
  • 13Fairview9:43.21
  • 1) 626 Alex Heitzenrater 12 2) 627 Jacob Kirik 12
  • 3) 628 Michael Litzinger 9 4) 629 Ryan Seelinger 10
  • Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Hickory (140) 2)Seneca (85)
  • 3)Reynolds (61) 4)Titusville (45)
  • 5)Wilmington (37) 6)Fairview (36)
  • 7)Mercyhurst Preparatory (35) 8)Kennedy Catholic (28)
  • 9)North East (26) 9)Lakeview (26)
  • 11)Sharon (25) 12)Eisenhower (22)
  • 13)Slippery Rock Area (20) 14)Sharpsville Area (19)
  • 15)Commodore Perry (13) 16)Youngsville (12)
  • 16)Iroquois (12) 18)West Middlesex (11)
  • 19)Greenville (10) 19)Union City Area (10)
  • 19)Mercer Area (10) 22)Cambridge Springs (7)
  • 23)Northwestern (6) 24)Farrell (1)
  • 24)Saegertown (1) 
Back