Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Reynolds3:27.99210
  • 1) 175 Tyler Gill 11 2) 174 Nick Gill 11
  • 3) 194 Dylan Forrester 11 4) 71 Ryan McQuown 12
  • 2Hickory3:29.0128
  • 1) 57 Dozie Ezi-Ashi 12 2) 148 Parker Redmond 12
  • 3) 58 William Gruber 11 4) 560 Jared Rudge 11
  • 3Seneca3:29.7726
  • 1) 197 Donovan Myers 12 2) 198 Jake Schneider 10
  • 3) 176 Caleb Shouey 12 4) 123 Adam Hanes 12
  • 4Titusville3:33.8225
  • 1) 85 Michael Watkins 12 2) 256 Cade Skinner 10
  • 3) 116 Quinn Marsh 12 4) 156 Brady Corklin 12
  • 5North East3:36.7624
  • 1) 463 Cole Riedel 10 2) 575 Jon Jobczynski 12
  • 3) 460 David Terry 11 4) 172 Lucas Russell 10
  • 6Wilmington3:38.9023
  • 1) 183 Garret Guth 10 2) 184 Colton Marett 11
  • 3) 38 Dakota Schuring 9 4) 372 Isaac Stevenson 12
  • 7Sharpsville Area3:40.0922
  • 1) 114 Cameron Prebble 11 2) 80 Robert Besser 11
  • 3) 154 Nathen Vaughn 10 4) 29 Logan Lukonic 12
  • 8West Middlesex3:40.4011
  • 1) 181 Jake Baker 10 2) 340 Joe Gaydek 12
  • 3) 199 John Devlin 12 4) 200 Carl Hoover 12
  • 9Slippery Rock Area3:40.941
  • 1) 593 Nick Gills 10 2) 505 Chase Wolinski 10
  • 3) 155 Seth Slater 11 4) 500 Eithen Beckwith 11
  • 10Girard3:41.451
  • 1) 545 Cobey Blarr 12 2) 546 Austin Foster 11
  • 3) 547 Corey Russell 10 4) 50 Corey Zimmer 11
  • 11Lakeview3:41.831
  • 1) 568 Jarod McGowan 11 2) 569 Luke Hostetler 9
  • 3) 570 Dylan McConnell 12 4) 190 Zachary Tingley 11
  • 12Iroquois3:41.972
  • 1) 562 Draven Douglas 11 2) 111 Tyler Majersky 11
  • 3) 60 Tyler Klinzing 11 4) 565 Alex Hollands 10
  • 13Fairview3:46.471
  • 1) 144 John Sima 10 2) 539 Jakob Peterson 9
  • 3) 43 Chris Mohra 10 4) 187 Wes Good 10
  • 14Eisenhower3:53.611
  • 1) 530 Austin Lundmark 10 2) 142 Owen Nizzi 12
  • 3) 373 Troy Myer 11 4) 108 Jonah Samuelson 11
  • Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Hickory (140) 2)Seneca (85)
  • 3)Reynolds (61) 4)Titusville (45)
  • 5)Wilmington (37) 6)Fairview (36)
  • 7)Mercyhurst Preparatory (35) 8)Kennedy Catholic (28)
  • 9)North East (26) 9)Lakeview (26)
  • 11)Sharon (25) 12)Eisenhower (22)
  • 13)Slippery Rock Area (20) 14)Sharpsville Area (19)
  • 15)Commodore Perry (13) 16)Youngsville (12)
  • 16)Iroquois (12) 18)West Middlesex (11)
  • 19)Greenville (10) 19)Union City Area (10)
  • 19)Mercer Area (10) 22)Cambridge Springs (7)
  • 23)Northwestern (6) 24)Farrell (1)
  • 24)Saegertown (1) 
Back