Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Boys Pole Vault AAA
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1283Kevin Stebick (12)Fort Leboeuf13‑03.004.03m10
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-0912-0312-0913-0313-09
  • PPPPPPPPPPPPPPPXXOXXOXXX
  • 2305Islam Daghestani (11)Meadville Area12‑09.003.88m8
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-0912-0312-0913-03
  • OXOOOOOXXX
  • 3302Jack Niemic (11)McDowell12‑09.003.88m6
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-0912-0312-0913-03
  • OOOOOXOXXX
  • 4296Jason Angelo (11)Harbor Creek12‑09.003.88m4.50
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-0912-0312-0913-03
  • PPPPPPPPPOXOXOXXX
  • 4301Connor Hough (12)McDowell12‑09.003.88m4.50
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-0912-0312-0913-03
  • PPPOOXOOXOXXX
  • 6276Matt Carney (11)Cathedral Prep11‑09.003.58m3
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-0912-03
  • OXOOOXXX
  • 7292Wyatt Grimm (12)Grove City Area11‑09.003.58m2
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-0912-03
  • PPPPPPXXOOXXX
  • 8297Jared Nelson (12)Harbor Creek11‑03.003.42m1
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-09
  • PPPPPPOXXX
  • 9290Benjamin Loutzenhe (12)General McLane11‑03.003.42m
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-09
  • XOXOOXXX
  • 10300Cole Hough (12)McDowell11‑03.003.42m
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-09
  • OXOXOXXX
  • 11277Simon Peter Mizner (12)Cathedral Prep11‑03.003.42m
  • 10-0310-0911-0311-09
  • XXOXOXXOXXX
  • 12281Andrew Lichtinger (9)Fort Leboeuf10‑09.003.27m
  • 10-0310-0911-03
  • OOXXX
  • 13282Noah Rose (12)Fort Leboeuf10‑09.003.27m
  • 10-0310-0911-03
  • OXOXXX
  • 14291Bradley Yoder (11)General McLane10‑09.003.27m
  • 10-0310-0911-03
  • OXXOXXX
  • 15294Tyler Quinn (11)Grove City Area10‑03.003.12m
  • 10-0310-09
  • OXXX
  • 16279Jason Stewart (12)Corry Area10‑03.003.12m
  • 10-0310-09
  • XOXXX
  • --298Trevor Nelson (10)Harbor CreekNH
  • 10-0310-09
  • PPPXXX
  • --295Cordell Sanders (12)Grove City AreaNH
  • 10-03
  • XXX
  • Men - AAA - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)McDowell (124.50) 2)Grove City Area (108)
  • 3)Cathedral Prep (96) 4)Meadville Area (64)
  • 5)General McLane (55) 6)Harbor Creek (54.50)
  • 7)Fort Leboeuf (45) 8)Corry Area (38.50)
  • 9)Warren Area (25) 10)George Junior Republic HS (20.50)
  • 11)Central Tech (16) 12)Oil City (9)
  • 13)Franklin Area (5) 14)East (1)
Back