- Boys Long Jump AA
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1306Jeremy Clark (11)Wilmington21‑07.006.57m10
- 20-07.7521-0021-0720-04.7520-1021-03.25
- 271Ryan McQuown (12)Reynolds21‑06.506.56m8
- 21-03.5020-1121-00.5021-04.5021-06.5020-06.50
- 3156Brady Corklin (12)Titusville21‑06.256.55m6
- 19-09.5019-11.5020-0820-0921-06.2520-06.50
- 470Dylan McDanel (12)Reynolds21‑04.006.50m5
- 20-0120-01.5021-01.5020-08.5021-0221-04
- 5291Thomas Buege (12)Fairview21‑03.256.48m4
- 17-04.50FOUL20-02.5020-03.7518-06.5021-03.25
- 6115Hunter Prementine (11)Slippery Rock Area20‑01.006.12m3
- 19-11.5020-0119-04.2518-07.5019-08.7519-06.25
- 7252David Teed (12)Seneca19‑11.506.08m2
- 18-07.5019-07.75FOUL19-0619-0719-11.50
- 8298Brian Phillips (10)Hickory19‑10.506.05m1
- FOUL19-08.5019-10.5018-10.5019-03.75FOUL
- 9304Pat Shea (10)Slippery Rock Area19‑07.505.98m
- FOULFOUL19-07.5018-06.7519-02FOUL
- 10292Braden Wheeler (11)Fairview19‑03.255.87m
- 18-01.254.7519-03.25
- 11307Nathan Shaw (11)Wilmington19‑02.755.86m
- 19-0018-11.7519-02.75
- 1280Robert Besser (11)Sharpsville Area19‑00.505.80m
- 18-06.50FOUL19-00.50
- 13254Kwin Clark (12)Sharon18‑11.755.78m
- FOULFOUL18-11.75
- 1464Zack Stanton (10)Mercer Area18‑06.505.65m
- 18-01.5018-06.5018-00.50
- 15301Dan Buterbaugh (11)Seneca18‑06.005.63m
- 18-0118-0618-05.50
- 16246Clay O'Dell (12)Kennedy Catholic18‑02.005.53m
- 17-05.7518-0217-08.25
- 18230Justin Reed (12)Sharon18‑02.005.53m
- 17-05.7517-03.2518-02
- 18302Nick Srnka (12)Seneca18‑01.755.53m
- 17-08.5018-01.7517-07.75
- 19271Alex Nelson (10)Hickory17‑11.755.48m
- 17-0817-11.75FOUL
- 20309Ethan Benedict (9)Youngsville17‑10.755.45m
- FOUL17-10.7517-03
- 21163Josh Christner (12)Greenville17‑05.505.32m
- 17-05.5017-02.2517-00.75
- 22114Cameron Prebble (11)Sharpsville Area17‑05.005.30m
- 17-0516-01.7517-01.50
- --303Jeremiah Norris (12)SharonND
- ND
- --310Owen Engstrom (12)YoungsvilleFOUL
- FOULFOULFOUL
- Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Hickory (140) 2)Seneca (85)
- 3)Reynolds (61) 4)Titusville (45)
- 5)Wilmington (37) 6)Fairview (36)
- 7)Mercyhurst Preparatory (35) 8)Kennedy Catholic (28)
- 9)North East (26) 9)Lakeview (26)
- 11)Sharon (25) 12)Eisenhower (22)
- 13)Slippery Rock Area (20) 14)Sharpsville Area (19)
- 15)Commodore Perry (13) 16)Youngsville (12)
- 16)Iroquois (12) 18)West Middlesex (11)
- 19)Greenville (10) 19)Union City Area (10)
- 19)Mercer Area (10) 22)Cambridge Springs (7)
- 23)Northwestern (6) 24)Farrell (1)
- 24)Saegertown (1)
Back