Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Boys Triple Jump AA
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1306Jeremy Clark (11)Wilmington43‑10.7513.37m10
  • FOUL42-1043-10.7543-1043-09.7542-03
  • 2372Isaac Stevenson (12)Wilmington43‑09.7513.35m8
  • 43-03.5042-05.7543-09.7543-01.2543-02FOUL
  • 3310Owen Engstrom (12)Youngsville43‑07.2513.29m6
  • 42-02.25FOUL43-07.25FOULFOULFOUL
  • 4254Kwin Clark (12)Sharon41‑08.7512.71m5
  • 41-08.7541-0240-1140-03.7541-0741-02
  • 5291Thomas Buege (12)Fairview41‑05.7512.64m4
  • 40-04.5039-09.50FOUL39-06.5040-04.5041-05.75
  • 6115Hunter Prementine (11)Slippery Rock Area40‑10.2512.45m3
  • 40-06.50FOULFOULFOUL40-00.7540-10.25
  • 7307Nathan Shaw (11)Wilmington40‑07.7512.38m2
  • 40-04.2539-10.5039-09.2540-05.7539-08.5040-07.75
  • 8292Braden Wheeler (11)Fairview40‑02.2512.24m1
  • 38-11.5039-0839-10.2538-07.7540-02.2540-01.50
  • 9302Nick Srnka (12)Seneca39‑11.0012.16m
  • 39-0939-1139-0638-07.5038-00FOUL
  • 10298Brian Phillips (10)Hickory39‑03.7511.98m
  • FOUL39-03.75FOUL
  • 11301Dan Buterbaugh (11)Seneca39‑03.5011.97m
  • 39-03.50FOULFOUL
  • 12363Jake Wetzel (12)Girard38‑08.2511.79m
  • FOUL38-08.25FOUL
  • 13369Nathan Briselden (11)North East38‑01.7511.62m
  • 38-01.7537-10FOUL
  • 14368Hunter Kaster (12)Mercer Area37‑05.7511.42m
  • 36-0235-10.2537-05.75
  • 15249Joe Grim (10)Lakeview37‑04.2511.38m
  • FOUL37-04.25FOUL
  • 16361Mason Thiem (12)Fairview37‑02.7511.34m
  • FOUL37-02.7536-07.50
  • 17116Quinn Marsh (12)Titusville37‑01.0011.30m
  • 36-09FOUL37-01
  • 18367Brandon Saeler (11)Lakeview36‑06.7511.14m
  • 36-05.7536-06.7535-07
  • --309Ethan Benedict (9)YoungsvilleFOUL
  • FOULFOUL
  • Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Hickory (140) 2)Seneca (85)
  • 3)Reynolds (61) 4)Titusville (45)
  • 5)Wilmington (37) 6)Fairview (36)
  • 7)Mercyhurst Preparatory (35) 8)Kennedy Catholic (28)
  • 9)North East (26) 9)Lakeview (26)
  • 11)Sharon (25) 12)Eisenhower (22)
  • 13)Slippery Rock Area (20) 14)Sharpsville Area (19)
  • 15)Commodore Perry (13) 16)Youngsville (12)
  • 16)Iroquois (12) 18)West Middlesex (11)
  • 19)Greenville (10) 19)Union City Area (10)
  • 19)Mercer Area (10) 22)Cambridge Springs (7)
  • 23)Northwestern (6) 24)Farrell (1)
  • 24)Saegertown (1) 
Back