2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Boys Long Jump Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S25-10.501968Heulon Hewitt, Merced
  • Delta River:L23-04.752010Lamin Wilson, Monterey Trail
  • D 1 At-Large:@21-01
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Bonzo, David (11)Ponderosa HS18‑02.50NWI
  • 2 Bardini, Collin (11)Oak Ridge HS17‑05.50NWI
  • 3 Lim, Jordan (11)Folsom HS17‑02.50NWI
  • 4 Galagher, Jeff (11)Folsom HS17‑01.25NWI
  • 5 Dean, Jason (12)Ponderosa HS16‑04.00NWI
  • 6 Boparai, Harnawaz (11)Oak Ridge HS13‑01.00NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Cooper, Richard (12)Pleasant Grove HS22‑07.25@NWI10
  • 2 Elenberger, Jason (11)Jesuit HS20‑10.00NWI8
  • 3 Moore, Jordan (11)Sheldon HS20‑09.00NWI6
  • 4 Goss, Connor (11)Ponderosa HS20‑07.50NWI4
  • 5 Edwards, Steven (11)Sheldon HS20‑03.00NWI2
  • 6 Marshall, Tyler (11)Jesuit HS19‑05.75NWI1
  • 7 Providence, Trae (11)Ponderosa HS19‑05.00NWI
  • 8 Strawick, Kasian (11)Oak Ridge HS19‑01.50NWI
  • 9 Bisharat, Beau (9)Jesuit HS18‑07.00NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S25-10.501968Heulon Hewitt, Merced
  • Delta River:L23-04.752010Lamin Wilson, Monterey Trail
  • D 1 At-Large:@21-01
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Cooper, Richard (12)Pleasant Grove HS22‑07.25@NWI10
  • 2 Elenberger, Jason (11)Jesuit HS20‑10.00NWI8
  • 3 Moore, Jordan (11)Sheldon HS20‑09.00NWI6
  • 4 Goss, Connor (11)Ponderosa HS20‑07.50NWI4
  • 5 Edwards, Steven (11)Sheldon HS20‑03.00NWI2
  • 6 Marshall, Tyler (11)Jesuit HS19‑05.75NWI1
  • 7 Providence, Trae (11)Ponderosa HS19‑05.00NWI
  • 8 Strawick, Kasian (11)Oak Ridge HS19‑01.50NWI
  • 9 Bisharat, Beau (9)Jesuit HS18‑07.00NWI
  • 10 Bonzo, David (11)Ponderosa HS18‑02.50NWI
  • 11 Bardini, Collin (11)Oak Ridge HS17‑05.50NWI
  • 12 Lim, Jordan (11)Folsom HS17‑02.50NWI
  • 13 Galagher, Jeff (11)Folsom HS17‑01.25NWI
  • 14 Dean, Jason (12)Ponderosa HS16‑04.00NWI
  • 15 Boparai, Harnawaz (11)Oak Ridge HS13‑01.00NWI
Back