2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Boys Shot Put Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S65-10.751978Dave Porath, Atwater
  • Delta River:L60-072010Jeremy Hines, Jesuit
  • D 1 At-Large:@48-00
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Gleason, Jarred (11)Sheldon HS35‑00.50
  • 2 Hendrickson, Greg (10)Ponderosa HS33‑10.00
  • 3 Iverson, Omar (11)Folsom HS33‑03.00
  • 3 Weller, Peter (11)Sheldon HS33‑03.00
  • 5 Nill, Jake (12)Oak Ridge HS32‑09.25
  • 6 Hennessy, Ryan (12)Ponderosa HS31‑01.50
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Brundage, Darin (12)Ponderosa HS39‑04.75
  • 2 Viacrucis, John (12)Sheldon HS39‑01.25
  • 3 Miller, Vincent (11)Pleasant Grove HS37‑06.50
  • 4 Lopez, Christian (10)Ponderosa HS36‑11.00
  • 5 Arevalo, Joshua (12)Ponderosa HS36‑08.50
  • 6 Mercadel, Richard (11)Oak Ridge HS36‑04.50
  • 7 Hunter, David (10)Sheldon HS36‑04.00
  • 8 Halseth, Lucas (11)Oak Ridge HS35‑10.00
  • 9 Lusk, Joseph (12)Ponderosa HS35‑00.75
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Javidan-Nejad, Sina (12)Jesuit HS52‑08.50@10
  • 2 White, Austin (12)Jesuit HS52‑03.75@8
  • 3 Titherington, Michael (10)Jesuit HS48‑08.25@6
  • 4 Sharoyan, Henry (12)Ponderosa HS47‑11.504
  • 5 Reggiardo, Patrick (12)Ponderosa HS47‑06.002
  • 6 Nixon, Kayman (12)Jesuit HS46‑05.751
  • 7 Hancock, John (11)Jesuit HS42‑06.25
  • 8 Hutchinson McHone, Natha (11)Oak Ridge HS40‑09.75
  • 9 Israel, Nat (12)Ponderosa HS39‑00.25
  • 10 Sovenski, Danny (11)Oak Ridge HS35‑07.50
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S65-10.751978Dave Porath, Atwater
  • Delta River:L60-072010Jeremy Hines, Jesuit
  • D 1 At-Large:@48-00
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Javidan-Nejad, Sina (12)Jesuit HS52‑08.50@10
  • 2 White, Austin (12)Jesuit HS52‑03.75@8
  • 3 Titherington, Michael (10)Jesuit HS48‑08.25@6
  • 4 Sharoyan, Henry (12)Ponderosa HS47‑11.504
  • 5 Reggiardo, Patrick (12)Ponderosa HS47‑06.002
  • 6 Nixon, Kayman (12)Jesuit HS46‑05.751
  • 7 Hancock, John (11)Jesuit HS42‑06.25
  • 8 Hutchinson McHone, Natha (11)Oak Ridge HS40‑09.75
  • 9 Brundage, Darin (12)Ponderosa HS39‑04.75
  • 10 Viacrucis, John (12)Sheldon HS39‑01.25
  • 11 Israel, Nat (12)Ponderosa HS39‑00.25
  • 12 Miller, Vincent (11)Pleasant Grove HS37‑06.50
  • 13 Lopez, Christian (10)Ponderosa HS36‑11.00
  • 14 Arevalo, Joshua (12)Ponderosa HS36‑08.50
  • 15 Mercadel, Richard (11)Oak Ridge HS36‑04.50
  • 16 Hunter, David (10)Sheldon HS36‑04.00
  • 17 Halseth, Lucas (11)Oak Ridge HS35‑10.00
  • 18 Sovenski, Danny (11)Oak Ridge HS35‑07.50
  • 19 Lusk, Joseph (12)Ponderosa HS35‑00.75
  • 20 Gleason, Jarred (11)Sheldon HS35‑00.50
  • 21 Hendrickson, Greg (10)Ponderosa HS33‑10.00
  • 22 Weller, Peter (11)Sheldon HS33‑03.00
  • 22 Iverson, Omar (11)Folsom HS33‑03.00
  • 24 Nill, Jake (12)Oak Ridge HS32‑09.25
  • 25 Hennessy, Ryan (12)Ponderosa HS31‑01.50
Back