2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L21-032008Tyler Trosin, Folsom
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Santos, Chase (10)Ponderosa HS14‑11.00NWI
  • 2 Gradin, Ty (9)Oak Ridge HS14‑05.00NWI
  • 3 Bevan, Joshua (9)Folsom HS13‑11.00NWI
  • 4 Sanchez, Marco (10)Oak Ridge HS13‑09.50NWI
  • 5 Koch, Brandon (9)Oak Ridge HS13‑04.50NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Giger, Shane (10)Ponderosa HSJ17‑07.00NWI2
  • 2 Wuennenberg, Lars (10)Oak Ridge HS17‑02.25NWI
  • 3 Deitchman, Luke (9)Ponderosa HS16‑00.00NWI
  • 4 Christopulos, Theo (9)Jesuit HS15‑03.50NWI
  • 5 Lopez, Jose (9)Ponderosa HS14‑08.00NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Jetter, Brandon (10)Oak Ridge HS18‑11.00NWI10
  • 2 Reed, Tayari (10)Folsom HS17‑11.00NWI8
  • 3 Babich, Dominick (10)Jesuit HS17‑09.00NWI6
  • 4 Falls, Martino (10)Jesuit HS17‑07.00NWI4
  • 5 Johnson, Garrick (10)Folsom HS17‑02.75NWI1
  • 6 Wootton, Matt (10)Oak Ridge HS16‑10.50NWI
  • 7 Burke, Nick (10)Jesuit HS16‑01.50NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L21-032008Tyler Trosin, Folsom
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Jetter, Brandon (10)Oak Ridge HS18‑11.00NWI10
  • 2 Reed, Tayari (10)Folsom HS17‑11.00NWI8
  • 3 Babich, Dominick (10)Jesuit HS17‑09.00NWI6
  • 4 Falls, Martino (10)Jesuit HS17‑07.00NWI4
  • 5 Giger, Shane (10)Ponderosa HSJ17‑07.00NWI2
  • 6 Johnson, Garrick (10)Folsom HS17‑02.75NWI1
  • 7 Wuennenberg, Lars (10)Oak Ridge HS17‑02.25NWI
  • 8 Wootton, Matt (10)Oak Ridge HS16‑10.50NWI
  • 9 Burke, Nick (10)Jesuit HS16‑01.50NWI
  • 10 Deitchman, Luke (9)Ponderosa HS16‑00.00NWI
  • 11 Christopulos, Theo (9)Jesuit HS15‑03.50NWI
  • 12 Santos, Chase (10)Ponderosa HS14‑11.00NWI
  • 13 Lopez, Jose (9)Ponderosa HS14‑08.00NWI
  • 14 Gradin, Ty (9)Oak Ridge HS14‑05.00NWI
  • 15 Bevan, Joshua (9)Folsom HS13‑11.00NWI
  • 16 Sanchez, Marco (10)Oak Ridge HS13‑09.50NWI
  • 17 Koch, Brandon (9)Oak Ridge HS13‑04.50NWI
Back