2014 Delta River Championships
5/10/2014 to 5/16/2014
Oakridge HS

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L11.342008Kenny Taylor, Pleasant Grove
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.5 m/s)
  • 1Peoples ll, Rueben (10)Sheldon HS11.97Q
  • 2Scherber, John (10)Jesuit HS12.15q12.144
  • 3Bailey, Dante (9)Ponderosa HS12.61
  • 4Nguyen, Dax (9)Pleasant Grove HS13.10
  • 5Silva, Grayson (9)Ponderosa HS13.40
  • 6Narra, Teja (9)Oak Ridge HS13.42
  • 7Castiglioni, Vincenzo (9)Oak Ridge HS13.60
  • 8Le, Khang (-)Sheldon HS14.29
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.2 m/s)
  • 1Voege, Alex (10)Oak Ridge HS11.93Q
  • 2Bricker, Austin (10)Oak Ridge HS12.15q12.150
  • 3Storlie, Colin (10)Oak Ridge HS12.35
  • 4Starr, Chase (9)Ponderosa HS15.47
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.1 m/s)
  • 1Grinner, Deante (10)Sheldon HS11.51Q11.510
  • 2Giles, Dylan (10)Oak Ridge HS12.4212.420
  • 3Cathcart, Colten (10)Ponderosa HS12.57
  • 4Elkins, John (9)Pleasant Grove HS12.99
  • 5Madigan, Andrew (9)Oak Ridge HS13.78
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1Brown, Elias (10)Sheldon HS11.64Q
  • 2Peterson, Grayson (9)Ponderosa HS12.23q
  • 3Angeles, Jack (9)Jesuit HS12.4212.415
  • 4Valencia, Greg (10)Pleasant Grove HS13.00
  • 5Wilson, Tanner (9)Ponderosa HS13.12
  • 6Bane, Devin (9)Ponderosa HS13.51
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.4 m/s)
  • 1Reynolds, Stephan (10)Jesuit HS11.51Q11.501
  • 2Ryan, Emmett (10)Sheldon HS12.13q
  • 3Iverson, Micah (9)Folsom HS12.77
  • 4Miles, Garrett (10)Oak Ridge HS12.87
  • 5McClellan, Shane (9)Ponderosa HS13.31
  • 6Lobato, Hayden (10)Ponderosa HS13.39
  • 7Morgan, Ben (9)Ponderosa HS18.08
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L11.342008Kenny Taylor, Pleasant Grove
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Reynolds, Stephan (10)Jesuit HS11.51Q‑0.4511.501
  • 2Grinner, Deante (10)Sheldon HS11.51Q0.1311.510
  • 3Brown, Elias (10)Sheldon HS11.64Q0.54
  • 4Voege, Alex (10)Oak Ridge HS11.93Q3.22
  • 5Peoples ll, Rueben (10)Sheldon HS11.97Q‑1.51
  • 6Ryan, Emmett (10)Sheldon HS12.13q‑0.45
  • 7Scherber, John (10)Jesuit HS12.15q‑1.5112.144
  • 8Bricker, Austin (10)Oak Ridge HS12.15q3.2212.150
  • 9Peterson, Grayson (9)Ponderosa HS12.23q0.54
  • 10Storlie, Colin (10)Oak Ridge HS12.353.22
  • 11Angeles, Jack (9)Jesuit HS12.420.5412.415
  • 12Giles, Dylan (10)Oak Ridge HS12.420.1312.420
  • 13Cathcart, Colten (10)Ponderosa HS12.570.13
  • 14Bailey, Dante (9)Ponderosa HS12.61‑1.51
  • 15Iverson, Micah (9)Folsom HS12.77‑0.45
  • 16Miles, Garrett (10)Oak Ridge HS12.87‑0.45
  • 17Elkins, John (9)Pleasant Grove HS12.990.13
  • 18Valencia, Greg (10)Pleasant Grove HS13.000.54
  • 19Nguyen, Dax (9)Pleasant Grove HS13.10‑1.51
  • 20Wilson, Tanner (9)Ponderosa HS13.120.54
  • 21McClellan, Shane (9)Ponderosa HS13.31‑0.45
  • 22Lobato, Hayden (10)Ponderosa HS13.39‑0.45
  • 23Silva, Grayson (9)Ponderosa HS13.40‑1.51
  • 24Narra, Teja (9)Oak Ridge HS13.42‑1.51
  • 25Bane, Devin (9)Ponderosa HS13.510.54
  • 26Castiglioni, Vincenzo (9)Oak Ridge HS13.60‑1.51
  • 27Madigan, Andrew (9)Oak Ridge HS13.780.13
  • 28Le, Khang (-)Sheldon HS14.29‑1.51
  • 29Starr, Chase (9)Ponderosa HS15.473.22
  • 30Morgan, Ben (9)Ponderosa HS18.08‑0.45
  • Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)Jesuit HS (43) 2)Oak Ridge HS (36)
  • 3)Ponderosa HS (35) 4)Folsom HS (10)
Back