2014 Delta River Championships
5/10/2014 to 5/16/2014
Oakridge HS

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S11.582004Jennifer Nash, Merrill West,
  • Delta River:L11.982010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • D 1 At-Large:@12.96
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.1 m/s)
  • 1Reyna, Kiani (10)St. Francis HS12.77Q
  • 2Torres, Anabella (9)Ponderosa HS13.06q
  • 3Barr, Kaitlyn (12)St. Francis HS13.83
  • 4Ralstin, Isabella (9)Oak Ridge HS14.31
  • 5Parrilla, Naomi (11)Ponderosa HS14.71
  • 6Scheid, Elizabeth (12)St. Francis HS14.79
  • 7Nguyen, Tien Kieu (11)Sheldon HS15.63
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.9 m/s)
  • 1Daniels, Mia (10)Pleasant Grove HS@ 12.86Q
  • 2Davis, Jahandrana (10)Sheldon HS13.30q
  • 3Watkins, Dominique (11)Sheldon HS13.76
  • 4Beckby, Emily (11)Pleasant Grove HS14.07
  • 5Vollmer, Megan (12)St. Francis HS14.42
  • 6Shortt, Bethany (12)Ponderosa HS15.36
  • 7Sugihara, Claire (11)Oak Ridge HS15.38
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.7 m/s)
  • 1Jimerson, Kendra (9)Ponderosa HS13.56Q
  • 2Santamaria, Claire (12)St. Francis HS13.74
  • 3Custodio, Jessina (11)Pleasant Grove HS14.29
  • 4Kaeser, Amanda (11)St. Francis HS15.11
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.1 m/s)
  • 1Jones, Amari (11)Sheldon HS12.47Q
  • 2Caesar, Skylar (11)Oak Ridge HS13.17q
  • 3Dean, Ashley (12)Oak Ridge HS13.46q
  • 4Herman, Emily (10)Ponderosa HS13.48
  • 5Pitre, Renia (12)Sheldon HS14.2614.256
  • 6Woody, Jillian (11)Oak Ridge HS14.2614.259
  • 7Conroy, Kelsey (12)St. Francis HS15.16
  • 8Grover, Jennifer (12)St. Francis HS15.62
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.9 m/s)
  • 1Thomas, Imani (12)Pleasant Grove HS@ 12.69Q
  • 2Evans, Heather (11)Folsom HS13.4913.488
  • 3Allen-Lee, Kamari (11)Sheldon HS13.4913.490
  • 4Drossos, Alexandra (Yumi (11)Oak Ridge HS14.15
  • 5Pears, Angel (9)Oak Ridge HS14.16
  • 6Zboralske, Amy (12)St. Francis HS16.10
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S11.582004Jennifer Nash, Merrill West, Tracy
  • Delta River:L11.982010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • D 1 At-Large:@12.96
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Jones, Amari (11)Sheldon HS12.47Q3.14
  • 2Thomas, Imani (12)Pleasant Grove HS@ 12.69Q0.95
  • 3Reyna, Kiani (10)St. Francis HS12.77Q2.11
  • 4Daniels, Mia (10)Pleasant Grove HS@ 12.86Q1.92
  • 5Jimerson, Kendra (9)Ponderosa HS13.56Q0.73
  • 6Torres, Anabella (9)Ponderosa HS13.06q2.11
  • 7Caesar, Skylar (11)Oak Ridge HS13.17q3.14
  • 8Davis, Jahandrana (10)Sheldon HS13.30q1.92
  • 9Dean, Ashley (12)Oak Ridge HS13.46q3.14
  • 10Herman, Emily (10)Ponderosa HS13.483.14
  • 11Evans, Heather (11)Folsom HS13.490.9513.488
  • 12Allen-Lee, Kamari (11)Sheldon HS13.490.9513.490
  • 13Santamaria, Claire (12)St. Francis HS13.740.73
  • 14Watkins, Dominique (11)Sheldon HS13.761.92
  • 15Barr, Kaitlyn (12)St. Francis HS13.832.11
  • 16Beckby, Emily (11)Pleasant Grove HS14.071.92
  • 17Drossos, Alexandra (Yumi (11)Oak Ridge HS14.150.95
  • 18Pears, Angel (9)Oak Ridge HS14.160.95
  • 19Pitre, Renia (12)Sheldon HS14.263.1414.256
  • 20Woody, Jillian (11)Oak Ridge HS14.263.1414.259
  • 21Custodio, Jessina (11)Pleasant Grove HS14.290.73
  • 22Ralstin, Isabella (9)Oak Ridge HS14.312.11
  • 23Vollmer, Megan (12)St. Francis HS14.421.92
  • 24Parrilla, Naomi (11)Ponderosa HS14.712.11
  • 25Scheid, Elizabeth (12)St. Francis HS14.792.11
  • 26Kaeser, Amanda (11)St. Francis HS15.110.73
  • 27Conroy, Kelsey (12)St. Francis HS15.163.14
  • 28Shortt, Bethany (12)Ponderosa HS15.361.92
  • 29Sugihara, Claire (11)Oak Ridge HS15.381.92
  • 30Grover, Jennifer (12)St. Francis HS15.623.14
  • 31Nguyen, Tien Kieu (11)Sheldon HS15.632.11
  • 32Zboralske, Amy (12)St. Francis HS16.100.95
  • Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Francis HS (29.33) 2)Pleasant Grove HS (24)
  • 3)Oak Ridge HS (16.33) 3)Ponderosa HS (16.33)
  • 5)Sheldon HS (7) 
Back