2014 Delta River Championships
5/10/2014 to 5/16/2014
Oakridge HS

  • Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S1:48.851997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Delta River:L1:56.272011Colton Misono, Jesuit
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Brown, Andrew (12)Jesuit HS2:03.94Q
  • 2Garcia, Ben (12)Pleasant Grove HS2:04.36Q
  • 3Vest, Brian (12)Pleasant Grove HS2:04.76q
  • 4Kurdy, Sean (10)Jesuit HS2:06.94q
  • 5Pilcher, Colin (12)Oak Ridge HS2:07.85q
  • 6Caudle, Zachary (11)Sheldon HS2:11.87
  • 7Lackner, Michael (10)Jesuit HS2:14.65
  • 8Day, Logan (12)Jesuit HS2:15.12
  • 9Diaz, Marco (11)Pleasant Grove HS2:17.67
  • 10Kretschmann, John (11)Folsom HS2:18.27
  • 11Robinson, Henry (12)Ponderosa HS2:21.00
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Bolier, Josh (12)Ponderosa HS2:02.94Q
  • 2Doe, Andrew (11)Ponderosa HS2:04.19Q
  • 3Giordano, Joel (10)Sheldon HS2:04.59q
  • 4Flaherty, Colin (9)Folsom HS2:06.18q
  • 5Aitken, Gregory (10)Folsom HS2:08.73
  • 6Lopez, Pedro (12)Ponderosa HS2:17.02
  • 7Bhatti, Chet (11)Sheldon HS2:17.65
  • 8Zendejas, Mario (11)Jesuit HS2:21.60
  • 9Tan, Gavin (12)Ponderosa HS2:21.75
  • 10Tinney, Blake (11)Ponderosa HS2:24.05
  • 11Flodin, Michael (11)Jesuit HS2:40.51
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Gaulman, Xavier (12)Sheldon HS2:03.80Q
  • 2Gladwell, Josh (11)Oak Ridge HS2:04.57Q
  • 3Hernandez, Cristian (11)Jesuit HS2:05.10q
  • 4Iritani, Jacob (11)Jesuit HS2:12.29
  • 5Herrera, Fernando (11)Pleasant Grove HS2:15.13
  • 6Nelson, Sam (12)Sheldon HS2:16.19
  • 7Hedin, Charles (12)Ponderosa HS2:19.64
  • 8Hunt, Nick (12)Ponderosa HS2:21.26
  • 9Huynh, Alex (12)Sheldon HS2:25.53
  • 10Lee, Ryan (12)Ponderosa HS2:27.40
  • 11Houdeshell, Joe (12)Ponderosa HS2:29.48
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S1:48.851997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley, M
  • Delta River:L1:56.272011Colton Misono, Jesuit
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Bolier, Josh (12)Ponderosa HS2:02.94Q2
  • 2Gaulman, Xavier (12)Sheldon HS2:03.80Q3
  • 3Brown, Andrew (12)Jesuit HS2:03.94Q1
  • 4Doe, Andrew (11)Ponderosa HS2:04.19Q2
  • 5Garcia, Ben (12)Pleasant Grove HS2:04.36Q1
  • 6Gladwell, Josh (11)Oak Ridge HS2:04.57Q3
  • 7Giordano, Joel (10)Sheldon HS2:04.59q2
  • 8Vest, Brian (12)Pleasant Grove HS2:04.76q1
  • 9Hernandez, Cristian (11)Jesuit HS2:05.10q3
  • 10Flaherty, Colin (9)Folsom HS2:06.18q2
  • 11Kurdy, Sean (10)Jesuit HS2:06.94q1
  • 12Pilcher, Colin (12)Oak Ridge HS2:07.85q1
  • 13Aitken, Gregory (10)Folsom HS2:08.732
  • 14Caudle, Zachary (11)Sheldon HS2:11.871
  • 15Iritani, Jacob (11)Jesuit HS2:12.293
  • 16Lackner, Michael (10)Jesuit HS2:14.651
  • 17Day, Logan (12)Jesuit HS2:15.121
  • 18Herrera, Fernando (11)Pleasant Grove HS2:15.133
  • 19Nelson, Sam (12)Sheldon HS2:16.193
  • 20Lopez, Pedro (12)Ponderosa HS2:17.022
  • 21Bhatti, Chet (11)Sheldon HS2:17.652
  • 22Diaz, Marco (11)Pleasant Grove HS2:17.671
  • 23Kretschmann, John (11)Folsom HS2:18.271
  • 24Hedin, Charles (12)Ponderosa HS2:19.643
  • 25Robinson, Henry (12)Ponderosa HS2:21.001
  • 26Hunt, Nick (12)Ponderosa HS2:21.263
  • 27Zendejas, Mario (11)Jesuit HS2:21.602
  • 28Tan, Gavin (12)Ponderosa HS2:21.752
  • 29Tinney, Blake (11)Ponderosa HS2:24.052
  • 30Huynh, Alex (12)Sheldon HS2:25.533
  • 31Lee, Ryan (12)Ponderosa HS2:27.403
  • 32Houdeshell, Joe (12)Ponderosa HS2:29.483
  • 33Flodin, Michael (11)Jesuit HS2:40.512
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
  • 1)Jesuit HS (21) 2)Oak Ridge HS (15)
  • 3)Ponderosa HS (14) 4)Folsom HS (12)
Back