2014 Delta River Championships
5/10/2014 to 5/16/2014
Oakridge HS

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L23.312008Joseph Ruffaine, Jesuit
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.7 m/s)
  • 1Brown, Elias (10)Sheldon HS24.40Q
  • 2Iverson, Micah (9)Folsom HS25.72
  • 3Bourgault, Kyle (10)Oak Ridge HS26.45
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.2 m/s)
  • 1Hameed, Ali (9)Sheldon HS24.21Q
  • 2Voege, Alex (10)Oak Ridge HS24.95
  • 3Susoeff, Nick (9)Sheldon HS25.42
  • 4Miles, Garrett (10)Oak Ridge HS26.28
  • 5Bailey, Dante (9)Ponderosa HS26.47
  • 6Le, Khang (-)Sheldon HS29.80
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.1 m/s)
  • 1Ryan, Emmett (10)Sheldon HS24.04Q
  • 2Bricker, Austin (10)Oak Ridge HS24.42q
  • 3Pierce, Ian (10)Ponderosa HS25.58
  • 4Valencia, Greg (10)Pleasant Grove HS25.94
  • 5Baltikauskas, Jarrod (9)Ponderosa HS27.45
  • 6Morgan, Ben (9)Ponderosa HS37.59
  • --Peoples ll, Rueben (10)Sheldon HSDNF
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1Wootton, Christian (9)Oak Ridge HS24.13Q
  • 2Scherber, John (10)Jesuit HS24.58q
  • 3Reynolds, Mathew (10)Ponderosa HS26.18
  • 4Elkins, John (9)Pleasant Grove HS26.58
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.4 m/s)
  • 1Reynolds, Stephan (10)Jesuit HS23.44Q
  • 2Giles, Dylan (10)Oak Ridge HS24.82
  • 3Peterson, Grayson (9)Ponderosa HS24.83
  • 4Silva, Grayson (9)Ponderosa HS26.52
  • 5Baleria, Michael (9)Jesuit HS26.69
  • 6Nguyen, Dax (9)Pleasant Grove HS26.92
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.8 m/s)
  • 1Maeva, Wyatt (10)Oak Ridge HS24.90Q
  • 2Cathcart, Colten (10)Ponderosa HS25.49
  • 3Castenada, XSheldon HS29.12
  • 4Wilson, Tanner (9)Ponderosa HS30.19
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L23.312008Joseph Ruffaine, Jesuit
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Reynolds, Stephan (10)Jesuit HS23.44Q3.45
  • 2Ryan, Emmett (10)Sheldon HS24.04Q4.13
  • 3Wootton, Christian (9)Oak Ridge HS24.13Q‑0.34
  • 4Hameed, Ali (9)Sheldon HS24.21Q2.22
  • 5Brown, Elias (10)Sheldon HS24.40Q1.71
  • 6Maeva, Wyatt (10)Oak Ridge HS24.90Q2.86
  • 7Bricker, Austin (10)Oak Ridge HS24.42q4.13
  • 8Scherber, John (10)Jesuit HS24.58q‑0.34
  • 9Giles, Dylan (10)Oak Ridge HS24.823.45
  • 10Peterson, Grayson (9)Ponderosa HS24.833.45
  • 11Voege, Alex (10)Oak Ridge HS24.952.22
  • 12Susoeff, Nick (9)Sheldon HS25.422.22
  • 13Cathcart, Colten (10)Ponderosa HS25.492.86
  • 14Pierce, Ian (10)Ponderosa HS25.584.13
  • 15Iverson, Micah (9)Folsom HS25.721.71
  • 16Valencia, Greg (10)Pleasant Grove HS25.944.13
  • 17Reynolds, Mathew (10)Ponderosa HS26.18‑0.34
  • 18Miles, Garrett (10)Oak Ridge HS26.282.22
  • 19Bourgault, Kyle (10)Oak Ridge HS26.451.71
  • 20Bailey, Dante (9)Ponderosa HS26.472.22
  • 21Silva, Grayson (9)Ponderosa HS26.523.45
  • 22Elkins, John (9)Pleasant Grove HS26.58‑0.34
  • 23Baleria, Michael (9)Jesuit HS26.693.45
  • 24Nguyen, Dax (9)Pleasant Grove HS26.923.45
  • 25Baltikauskas, Jarrod (9)Ponderosa HS27.454.13
  • 26Castenada, XSheldon HS29.122.86
  • 27Le, Khang (-)Sheldon HS29.802.22
  • 28Wilson, Tanner (9)Ponderosa HS30.192.86
  • 29Morgan, Ben (9)Ponderosa HS37.594.13
  • --Peoples ll, Rueben (10)Sheldon HSDNF4.13
  • Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Ponderosa HS (35) 2)Jesuit HS (30)
  • 3)Oak Ridge HS (28) 
Back