2014 Delta River Championships
5/10/2014 to 5/16/2014
Oakridge HS

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S23.732004Jennifer Nash, Merrill West,
  • Delta River:L24.522010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • D 1 At-Large:@26.90
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1Archuleta, Ane' (12)Pleasant Grove HS28.53Q28.529
  • 2Linn, Eleanor (12)St. Francis HS29.01
  • 3Klindworth, Baylee (11)St. Francis HS30.26
  • 4Woody, Jillian (11)Oak Ridge HS30.32
  • 5Kaeser, Amanda (11)St. Francis HS32.19
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.6 m/s)
  • 1Enes, Lillian (10)St. Francis HS@ 26.78Q
  • 2Canzoneri, Sarah (9)Folsom HS27.46q
  • 3Santamaria, Claire (12)St. Francis HS28.35
  • 4Priest, Megan (10)Oak Ridge HS29.36
  • 5Beckby, Emily (11)Pleasant Grove HS29.60
  • 6Scheid, Elizabeth (12)St. Francis HS30.89
  • 7Conroy, Kelsey (12)St. Francis HS32.24
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.4 m/s)
  • 1Jones, Amari (11)Sheldon HS@ 26.41Q
  • 2Torres, Anabella (9)Ponderosa HS27.56
  • 3Feusi, Justice (12)Pleasant Grove HS28.57
  • 4Jimerson, Kendra (9)Ponderosa HS28.77
  • 5Pitre, Renia (12)Sheldon HS29.90
  • 6Sugihara, Claire (11)Oak Ridge HS33.03
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.3 m/s)
  • 1Reyna, Kiani (10)St. Francis HS25.93Q
  • 2Johl, Erin (12)Folsom HS27.33q
  • 3Brown, Bailey (12)Pleasant Grove HS27.73
  • 4Aguiar, Darlene (10)Ponderosa HS28.5328.530
  • 5Grover, Jennifer (12)St. Francis HS32.74
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.1 m/s)
  • 1Thomas, Imani (12)Pleasant Grove HS26.25Q
  • 2Caesar, Skylar (11)Oak Ridge HS28.60
  • 3Drossos, Alexandra (Yumi (11)Oak Ridge HS29.28
  • 4Pears, Angel (9)Oak Ridge HS29.48
  • 5Vollmer, Megan (12)St. Francis HS31.18
  • 6Zboralske, Amy (12)St. Francis HS32.94
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.8 m/s)
  • 1Hunter, Sydney (11)St. Francis HS25.91Q
  • 2Evans, Heather (11)Folsom HS27.52
  • 3Davis, Jahandrana (10)Sheldon HS27.63
  • 4Watkins, Dominique (11)Sheldon HS28.91
  • 5Nguyen, Tien Kieu (11)Sheldon HS33.31
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S23.732004Jennifer Nash, Merrill West, Tracy
  • Delta River:L24.522010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • D 1 At-Large:@26.90
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Hunter, Sydney (11)St. Francis HS25.91Q2.86
  • 2Reyna, Kiani (10)St. Francis HS25.93Q2.34
  • 3Thomas, Imani (12)Pleasant Grove HS26.25Q3.15
  • 4Jones, Amari (11)Sheldon HS@ 26.41Q0.43
  • 5Enes, Lillian (10)St. Francis HS@ 26.78Q1.62
  • 6Archuleta, Ane' (12)Pleasant Grove HS28.53Q0.5128.529
  • 7Johl, Erin (12)Folsom HS27.33q2.34
  • 8Canzoneri, Sarah (9)Folsom HS27.46q1.62
  • 9Evans, Heather (11)Folsom HS27.522.86
  • 10Torres, Anabella (9)Ponderosa HS27.560.43
  • 11Davis, Jahandrana (10)Sheldon HS27.632.86
  • 12Brown, Bailey (12)Pleasant Grove HS27.732.34
  • 13Santamaria, Claire (12)St. Francis HS28.351.62
  • 14Aguiar, Darlene (10)Ponderosa HS28.532.3428.530
  • 15Feusi, Justice (12)Pleasant Grove HS28.570.43
  • 16Caesar, Skylar (11)Oak Ridge HS28.603.15
  • 17Jimerson, Kendra (9)Ponderosa HS28.770.43
  • 18Watkins, Dominique (11)Sheldon HS28.912.86
  • 19Linn, Eleanor (12)St. Francis HS29.010.51
  • 20Drossos, Alexandra (Yumi (11)Oak Ridge HS29.283.15
  • 21Priest, Megan (10)Oak Ridge HS29.361.62
  • 22Pears, Angel (9)Oak Ridge HS29.483.15
  • 23Beckby, Emily (11)Pleasant Grove HS29.601.62
  • 24Pitre, Renia (12)Sheldon HS29.900.43
  • 25Klindworth, Baylee (11)St. Francis HS30.260.51
  • 26Woody, Jillian (11)Oak Ridge HS30.320.51
  • 27Scheid, Elizabeth (12)St. Francis HS30.891.62
  • 28Vollmer, Megan (12)St. Francis HS31.183.15
  • 29Kaeser, Amanda (11)St. Francis HS32.190.51
  • 30Conroy, Kelsey (12)St. Francis HS32.241.62
  • 31Grover, Jennifer (12)St. Francis HS32.742.34
  • 32Zboralske, Amy (12)St. Francis HS32.943.15
  • 33Sugihara, Claire (11)Oak Ridge HS33.030.43
  • 34Nguyen, Tien Kieu (11)Sheldon HS33.312.86
  • Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Francis HS (29.33) 2)Pleasant Grove HS (24)
  • 3)Oak Ridge HS (16.33) 3)Ponderosa HS (16.33)
  • 5)Sheldon HS (7) 
Back