2014 Delta River Championships
5/10/2014 to 5/16/2014
Oakridge HS

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S20.811981Kevin Wilhite, Cordova
  • Delta River:L21.502012Austin Mitch, Jesuit
  • D 1 At-Large:@23.02
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.9 m/s)
  • 1Uzoma, Christopher (11)Pleasant Grove HS23.07Q
  • 2Ackernecht, Kevin (10)Ponderosa HS23.08q
  • 3Gonzales, Korey (11)Pleasant Grove HS23.88
  • 4Beegle, Austin (11)Ponderosa HS24.55
  • 5Lopez, Jose (11)Ponderosa HS25.68
  • 6Flores, Joshua (11)Sheldon HS28.24
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.8 m/s)
  • 1Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj (10)Pleasant Grove HS23.19Q
  • 2Neczypor, Jacy (12)Jesuit HS23.22q
  • 3Castelle, Chris (10)Jesuit HS23.74
  • 4Conner, MacLean (10)Pleasant Grove HS24.54
  • 5Wilson, Blake (11)Ponderosa HS25.72
  • 6Boparai, Harnawaz (12)Oak Ridge HS27.13
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
  • 1Stone, Cameron (11)Sheldon HS@ 22.90Q
  • 2Ohanele, Chubi (9)Oak Ridge HS23.71
  • 3Mosbacher, Cameron (11)Ponderosa HS24.31
  • 4Quitugua, Drake (11)Sheldon HS24.40
  • 5Bergin, Jack (10)Ponderosa HS25.63
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.9 m/s)
  • 1Beloney, Marcus (11)Sheldon HS22.33Q
  • 2Batilando, Miguel (9)Jesuit HS23.56
  • 3Cortez, Andre (12)Ponderosa HS24.57
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.4 m/s)
  • 1Johnson, Taron (12)Sheldon HS22.16Q
  • 2Lindsey, Graylon (9)Sheldon HS23.43q
  • 3Wilkerson, Orlando (11)Pleasant Grove HS23.91
  • 4Stallworth, Drake (9)Folsom HS23.94
  • 5Carter, Brent (12)Oak Ridge HS24.5924.583
  • 6Maldonado, Oton (11)Sheldon HS24.5924.589
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S20.811981Kevin Wilhite, Cordova
  • Delta River:L21.502012Austin Mitch, Jesuit
  • D 1 At-Large:@23.02
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Johnson, Taron (12)Sheldon HS22.16Q4.45
  • 2Beloney, Marcus (11)Sheldon HS22.33Q3.94
  • 3Stone, Cameron (11)Sheldon HS@ 22.90Q‑0.13
  • 4Uzoma, Christopher (11)Pleasant Grove HS23.07Q1.91
  • 5Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj (10)Pleasant Grove HS23.19Q0.82
  • 6Ackernecht, Kevin (10)Ponderosa HS23.08q1.91
  • 7Neczypor, Jacy (12)Jesuit HS23.22q0.82
  • 8Lindsey, Graylon (9)Sheldon HS23.43q4.45
  • 9Batilando, Miguel (9)Jesuit HS23.563.94
  • 10Ohanele, Chubi (9)Oak Ridge HS23.71‑0.13
  • 11Castelle, Chris (10)Jesuit HS23.740.82
  • 12Gonzales, Korey (11)Pleasant Grove HS23.881.91
  • 13Wilkerson, Orlando (11)Pleasant Grove HS23.914.45
  • 14Stallworth, Drake (9)Folsom HS23.944.45
  • 15Mosbacher, Cameron (11)Ponderosa HS24.31‑0.13
  • 16Quitugua, Drake (11)Sheldon HS24.40‑0.13
  • 17Conner, MacLean (10)Pleasant Grove HS24.540.82
  • 18Beegle, Austin (11)Ponderosa HS24.551.91
  • 19Cortez, Andre (12)Ponderosa HS24.573.94
  • 20Carter, Brent (12)Oak Ridge HS24.594.4524.583
  • 21Maldonado, Oton (11)Sheldon HS24.594.4524.589
  • 22Bergin, Jack (10)Ponderosa HS25.63‑0.13
  • 23Lopez, Jose (11)Ponderosa HS25.681.91
  • 24Wilson, Blake (11)Ponderosa HS25.720.82
  • 25Boparai, Harnawaz (12)Oak Ridge HS27.130.82
  • 26Flores, Joshua (11)Sheldon HS28.241.91
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Jesuit HS (27) 2)Oak Ridge HS (23)
  • 3)Ponderosa HS (16) 4)Pleasant Grove HS (14)
  • 5)Folsom HS (12) 6)Sheldon HS (1)
Back