Sierra Foothill Championships
5/13/2014 to 5/15/2014
Trials and Finals

  • Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SFL:#20-10.505/13/2009Brock Kraus, Nevada Union
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Popenberg, DorianNevada Union17‑11.50NWI
  • 2 Kirkham, DanielWoodcreek16‑00.50NWI
  • 3 Mills, JoriNevada Union14‑10.50NWI
  • 4 Howes, ChaseGranite Bay13‑02.00NWI
  • 4 Dunmore, CalebDel Oro13‑02.00NWI
  • 6 Ferrell, SpencerWoodcreek13‑00.50NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Peri, JoshWoodcreek17‑10.50NWI
  • 2 Stockman, MatthewWoodcreek17‑03.00NWI
  • 3 Cordell, JohnWoodcreek16‑09.00NWI
  • 4 Balfour, JamesDel Oro16‑06.50NWI
  • 5 Mandel, AaronNevada Union16‑05.00NWI
  • 5 Flake, AdamRocklin16‑05.00NWI
  • 7 Steinke, JonRocklin16‑02.00NWI
  • 8 Shirhall, MattWoodcreek14‑06.00NWI
  • 9 Krause, ConnorWoodcreek13‑07.00NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Tufts, LiamRocklin18‑11.00NWI10
  • 2 Cervantes, MauricioWoodcreek18‑09.00NWI8
  • 3 Young, NoahRocklin18‑08.00NWI5
  • 3 Ulle, ColtonRoseville18‑08.00NWI5
  • 5 Nelson, ChadWoodcreek18‑05.00NWI2
  • 6 Cinnamon, AndrewDel Oro18‑04.00NWI1
  • 7 Brown, ChanceNevada Union18‑03.00NWI
  • 8 Sundquist, KyleGranite Bay17‑05.75NWI
  • 9 Riar, JuniorWoodcreek17‑05.00NWI
  • 10 Anderson, RobbyWoodcreek16‑04.50NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SFL:#20-10.505/13/2009Brock Kraus, Nevada Union
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Tufts, LiamRocklin18‑11.00NWI10
  • 2 Cervantes, MauricioWoodcreek18‑09.00NWI8
  • 3 Ulle, ColtonRoseville18‑08.00NWI5
  • 3 Young, NoahRocklin18‑08.00NWI5
  • 5 Nelson, ChadWoodcreek18‑05.00NWI2
  • 6 Cinnamon, AndrewDel Oro18‑04.00NWI1
  • 7 Brown, ChanceNevada Union18‑03.00NWI
  • 8 Popenberg, DorianNevada Union17‑11.50NWI
  • 9 Peri, JoshWoodcreek17‑10.50NWI
  • 10 Sundquist, KyleGranite Bay17‑05.75NWI
  • 11 Riar, JuniorWoodcreek17‑05.00NWI
  • 12 Stockman, MatthewWoodcreek17‑03.00NWI
  • 13 Cordell, JohnWoodcreek16‑09.00NWI
  • 14 Balfour, JamesDel Oro16‑06.50NWI
  • 15 Mandel, AaronNevada Union16‑05.00NWI
  • 15 Flake, AdamRocklin16‑05.00NWI
  • 17 Anderson, RobbyWoodcreek16‑04.50NWI
  • 18 Steinke, JonRocklin16‑02.00NWI
  • 19 Kirkham, DanielWoodcreek16‑00.50NWI
  • 20 Mills, JoriNevada Union14‑10.50NWI
  • 21 Shirhall, MattWoodcreek14‑06.00NWI
  • 22 Krause, ConnorWoodcreek13‑07.00NWI
  • 23 Howes, ChaseGranite Bay13‑02.00NWI
  • 23 Dunmore, CalebDel Oro13‑02.00NWI
  • 25 Ferrell, SpencerWoodcreek13‑00.50NWI
  • Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)Rocklin (34) 2)Woodcreek (30)
  • 3)Del Oro (27) 4)Granite Bay (26)
  • 5)Roseville (5) 6)Nevada Union (2)
Back