Sierra Foothill Championships
5/13/2014 to 5/15/2014
Trials and Finals

  • Boys Long Jump Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!25-10.751968Heulon Hewitt, Merced
  • SFL:#23-042002Banks, Mesa Verde
  • D1@Large:@21-00
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Echols, CollinNevada Union18‑02.00NWI
  • 2 Camba, RedmundWoodcreek17‑05.00NWI
  • 3 Kelly, AlexanderRoseville16‑04.00NWI
  • 4 Hall, ClaytonWoodcreek16‑01.00NWI
  • 5 Dumas, BenWoodcreek15‑11.00NWI
  • 6 Kussler, MartinRoseville14‑08.00NWI
  • 7 Conor, GarrettRoseville14‑02.00NWI
  • 8 Redmon, KarlGranite Bay14‑00.50NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Grande, JeremiahRocklin19‑04.00NWI
  • 2 McKim, TroyDel Oro19‑02.75NWI
  • 4 Christie, KonnerGranite Bay18‑01.25NWI
  • 5 Baiocchi, LucasGranite Bay16‑10.75NWI
  • -- Camacho, AnchonyRoseville18‑03.25NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Nelson, LennyWoodcreek22‑00.00@NWI10
  • 2 George, ColtonWoodcreek21‑06.00@NWI8
  • 3 Padjen, MasonWoodcreek21‑03.50@NWI6
  • 4 Graber, BrianGranite Bay20‑02.75NWI4
  • 5 Ellis, MarcGranite Bay20‑02.50NWI2
  • 6 Corbin, JahiWoodcreek20‑02.00NWI1
  • 7 Camacho, JesusRoseville19‑11.25NWI
  • 8 Liang, JaredGranite Bay19‑08.00NWI
  • 9 Sagucio, BrandonWoodcreek19‑02.50NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!25-10.751968Heulon Hewitt, Merced
  • SFL:#23-042002Banks, Mesa Verde
  • D1@Large:@21-00
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Nelson, LennyWoodcreek22‑00.00@NWI10
  • 2 George, ColtonWoodcreek21‑06.00@NWI8
  • 3 Padjen, MasonWoodcreek21‑03.50@NWI6
  • 4 Graber, BrianGranite Bay20‑02.75NWI4
  • 5 Ellis, MarcGranite Bay20‑02.50NWI2
  • 6 Corbin, JahiWoodcreek20‑02.00NWI1
  • 7 Camacho, JesusRoseville19‑11.25NWI
  • 8 Liang, JaredGranite Bay19‑08.00NWI
  • 9 Grande, JeremiahRocklin19‑04.00NWI
  • 10 McKim, TroyDel Oro19‑02.75NWI
  • 11 Sagucio, BrandonWoodcreek19‑02.50NWI
  • 12 Camacho, AnchonyRoseville18‑03.25NWI
  • 13 Echols, CollinNevada Union18‑02.00NWI
  • 14 Christie, KonnerGranite Bay18‑01.25NWI
  • 15 Camba, RedmundWoodcreek17‑05.00NWI
  • 16 Baiocchi, LucasGranite Bay16‑10.75NWI
  • 17 Kelly, AlexanderRoseville16‑04.00NWI
  • 18 Hall, ClaytonWoodcreek16‑01.00NWI
  • 19 Dumas, BenWoodcreek15‑11.00NWI
  • 20 Kussler, MartinRoseville14‑08.00NWI
  • 21 Conor, GarrettRoseville14‑02.00NWI
  • 22 Redmon, KarlGranite Bay14‑00.50NWI
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
  • 1)Woodcreek (31) 2)Granite Bay (16)
  • 3)Rocklin (8.50) 4)Del Oro (6)
  • 5)Roseville (0.50) 
Back