Sierra Foothill Championships
5/13/2014 to 5/15/2014
Trials and Finals

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!10.451996Jim McGee, Sacramento
  • SFL:#10.825/13/2011Michael Bullard, Rocklin
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
  • 1 Ellis, MarcGranite Bay11.30Q
  • 2 Pelle, TannerDel Oro11.6611.660
  • 3 Carrell, OwenRoseville11.85
  • 4 Grande, JeremiahRocklin12.41
  • 5 Bagga, RobinGranite Bay13.61
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.4 m/s)
  • 1 Layton, MitchellWoodcreek11.28Q
  • 2 Udoffia, TreyDel Oro11.44q
  • 3 Walters, NouvelRocklin11.47
  • 4 Stacy, DylanWoodcreek11.91
  • 5 Travis, KeenenWoodcreek12.07
  • 6 Kussler, MartinRoseville13.36
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
  • 1 Davis, TojRoseville11.31Q
  • 2 Wiley, HarrisonGranite Bay11.53
  • 3 Nieves, MoNevada Union11.63
  • 4 Vega, EdwardRocklin12.23
  • 5 Morris, JosephGranite Bay12.73
  • 6 Conor, GarrettRoseville13.18
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
  • 1 Brendel, TylerGranite Bay11.06Q
  • 2 Baiocchi, LucasGranite Bay11.62
  • 3 Small, DuncanDel Oro11.6611.656
  • 4 Camacho, AnchonyRoseville11.72
  • 5 Ahnin, MattWoodcreek12.02
  • 6 Chambers, CollinRocklin13.26
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.4 m/s)
  • 1 Rotteveel, AlexWoodcreek10.99Q
  • 2 Gee, DaltonDel Oro11.56
  • 3 Easter, ChanceWoodcreek12.13
  • 4 Wing, JeremyRoseville13.04
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
  • 1 Williamson, TyusWoodcreek11.07Q
  • 2 Kerins, KellyWoodcreek11.43q
  • 3 Nelson, LennyWoodcreek11.45
  • 4 Watkins, AaronWoodcreek12.44
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!10.451996Jim McGee, Sacramento
  • SFL:#10.825/13/2011Michael Bullard, Rocklin
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Rotteveel, AlexWoodcreek10.99Q-0.45
  • 2 Brendel, TylerGranite Bay11.06Q-0.14
  • 3 Williamson, TyusWoodcreek11.07Q-0.86
  • 4 Layton, MitchellWoodcreek11.28Q-1.42
  • 5 Ellis, MarcGranite Bay11.30Q-1.01
  • 6 Davis, TojRoseville11.31Q-0.83
  • 7 Kerins, KellyWoodcreek11.43q-0.86
  • 8 Udoffia, TreyDel Oro11.44q-1.42
  • 9 Nelson, LennyWoodcreek11.45-0.86
  • 10 Walters, NouvelRocklin11.47-1.42
  • 11 Wiley, HarrisonGranite Bay11.53-0.83
  • 12 Gee, DaltonDel Oro11.56-0.45
  • 13 Baiocchi, LucasGranite Bay11.62-0.14
  • 14 Nieves, MoNevada Union11.63-0.83
  • 15 Small, DuncanDel Oro11.66-0.1411.656
  • 16 Pelle, TannerDel Oro11.66-1.0111.660
  • 17 Camacho, AnchonyRoseville11.72-0.14
  • 18 Carrell, OwenRoseville11.85-1.01
  • 19 Stacy, DylanWoodcreek11.91-1.42
  • 20 Ahnin, MattWoodcreek12.02-0.14
  • 21 Travis, KeenenWoodcreek12.07-1.42
  • 22 Easter, ChanceWoodcreek12.13-0.45
  • 23 Vega, EdwardRocklin12.23-0.83
  • 24 Grande, JeremiahRocklin12.41-1.01
  • 25 Watkins, AaronWoodcreek12.44-0.86
  • 26 Morris, JosephGranite Bay12.73-0.83
  • 27 Wing, JeremyRoseville13.04-0.45
  • 28 Conor, GarrettRoseville13.18-0.83
  • 29 Chambers, CollinRocklin13.26-0.14
  • 30 Kussler, MartinRoseville13.36-1.42
  • 31 Bagga, RobinGranite Bay13.61-1.01
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
  • 1)Woodcreek (31) 2)Granite Bay (16)
  • 3)Rocklin (8.50) 4)Del Oro (6)
  • 5)Roseville (0.50) 
Back