CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/21/2014 to 5/23/2014
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  •  Top 8 qualifers by mark will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.472003Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon
  • Division I:#55.732011Cierra Jordan, Edison
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Hunter, Sydney (11)St. Francis/DRL/57.71Q
  • 2Holt, Tyra (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ58.99q58.984
  • 3Wiebe, Claire (11)Davis/DVC/1/SJ59.37q
  • 4Buford-Roland, Akia (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ59.67q
  • 5Strawder, Tajanell (9)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.42
  • 6Stuart, Anne (9)Downey/MMC/1/SJ1:05.32
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Seymour, Claire (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ58.18Q
  • 2Grieger, Haley (10)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ58.71q
  • 3Davis, Hannah (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ59.47q
  • 4Cook, Camryn (9)Mont Trail/DVC/159.65q
  • 5Lockard, Alexis (10)Merrill West/TCA1:00.82
  • 6Quist-Richard, Kolbi (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:01.40
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Arndt, Ariane (10)St. Francis/DRL/59.34Q
  • 2Montes, Jocelyne (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ1:00.59
  • 3Canzoneri, Sarah (9)Folsom/DRL/1/SJ1:01.79
  • 4Ramos, Erica (11)Bear Creek/SJAA1:02.30
  • 5Reed, Lauren (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ1:02.46
  • 6Galindo, Alexis (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:10.11
  • --Williams, Alexis (10)Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJFS
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Enes, Lillian (10)St. Francis/DRL/57.35Q
  • 2Smith, Amari (10)Franklin-EG/DVC58.80q
  • 3Tubman, Lyric (10)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ1:00.08q
  • 4Priest, Skyler (12)Bear Creek/SJAA1:00.32
  • 5Hassett, Mackenzie (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:05.23
  • 6Eldredge, Sophia (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:06.02
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries
  • 1Smith, Jazmine (12)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ56.50Q
  • 2Franco, Mia (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/58.94q
  • 3Wright, Annie (11)Granite Bay/SFL58.99q58.986
  • 4Stout, Kyleigh (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ59.30q
  • 5Simpson, Morgan (12)Roseville/SFL/1/SJ1:01.45
  • 6Lee, Kassidy (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ1:02.19
  • 7Meraz, Andrea (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:07.24
  •  Top 8 qualifers by mark will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.472003Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon
  • Division I:#55.732011Cierra Jordan, Edison
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Smith, Jazmine (12)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ56.50Q5
  • 2Enes, Lillian (10)St. Francis/DRL/57.35Q4
  • 3Hunter, Sydney (11)St. Francis/DRL/57.71Q1
  • 4Seymour, Claire (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ58.18Q2
  • 5Arndt, Ariane (10)St. Francis/DRL/59.34Q3
  • 6Grieger, Haley (10)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ58.71q2
  • 7Smith, Amari (10)Franklin-EG/DVC58.80q4
  • 8Franco, Mia (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/58.94q5
  • 9Holt, Tyra (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ58.99q158.984
  • 10Wright, Annie (11)Granite Bay/SFL58.99q558.986
  • 11Stout, Kyleigh (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ59.30q5
  • 12Wiebe, Claire (11)Davis/DVC/1/SJ59.37q1
  • 13Davis, Hannah (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ59.47q2
  • 14Cook, Camryn (9)Mont Trail/DVC/159.65q2
  • 15Buford-Roland, Akia (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ59.67q1
  • 16Tubman, Lyric (10)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ1:00.08q4
  • 17Priest, Skyler (12)Bear Creek/SJAA1:00.324
  • 18Montes, Jocelyne (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ1:00.593
  • 19Lockard, Alexis (10)Merrill West/TCA1:00.822
  • 20Quist-Richard, Kolbi (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:01.402
  • 21Simpson, Morgan (12)Roseville/SFL/1/SJ1:01.455
  • 22Canzoneri, Sarah (9)Folsom/DRL/1/SJ1:01.793
  • 23Lee, Kassidy (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ1:02.195
  • 24Ramos, Erica (11)Bear Creek/SJAA1:02.303
  • 25Strawder, Tajanell (9)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.421
  • 26Reed, Lauren (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ1:02.463
  • 27Hassett, Mackenzie (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:05.234
  • 28Stuart, Anne (9)Downey/MMC/1/SJ1:05.321
  • 29Eldredge, Sophia (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:06.024
  • 30Meraz, Andrea (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:07.245
  • 31Galindo, Alexis (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:10.113
  • --Williams, Alexis (10)Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJFS3
  • Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (20) 2)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (14)
  • 3)Davis/DVC/1/SJ (10) 3)Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ (10)
  • 3)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (10) 6)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (8)
  • 6)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (8) 6)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (8)
  • 9)St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ (6) 9)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (6)
  • 11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (4) 12)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ (3)
  • 12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (3) 14)Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ (2)
  • 14)Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ (2) 16)Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ (1)
  • 16)Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ (1) 16)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (1)
Back