Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys 1 Mile Run Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R4:04.641980Kuphaldt, Bella Vista
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Zach Stallings (10)McQueen4:35.8310
  • 2 Logan Dodge (10)Whitney4:44.478
  • 3 Austin Shields (9)Whitney4:44.916
  • 4 John Munyan (10)Douglas4:46.324
  • 5 Trenton Macktinger (9)Del Oro4:46.422
  • 6 Brent Kaneyuki (10)Center4:47.451
  • 7 Morgan Walser (10)Antelope4:49.42
  • 8 Hudson Verbeck (10)Tahoe-Truckee4:55.12
  • 9 Mason Pierce (10)Colfax4:55.34
  • 10 Ammon Jorgenson (10)Reed4:56.034:56.022
  • 11 Benjamin Fogiel (9)Nevada Union4:56.034:56.027
  • 12 Kyle Nicely (10)Tahoe-Truckee4:57.04
  • 13 Jeremy Brown (10)Placer5:00.10
  • 14 Justin Ferraro (9)Rocklin5:00.57
  • 15 Scott Kampfen (10)Pleasant Valley5:00.97
  • 16 Zach Williams (10)Tahoe-Truckee5:02.92
  • 17 Andrew Craft (9)Rocklin5:03.14
  • 18 Jason Chally (10)Rio Americano5:03.99
  • 19 JC Shoonmaker (9)North Tahoe5:05.79
  • 20 Nicholas McMillen (9)Reno5:07.61
  • 21 Kyle Arteaga (10)Del Oro5:08.67
  • 22 Jalal Tyler (9)McQueen5:10.05
  • 23 Connor Rainey (10)Rocklin5:14.18
  • 24 Ethan Bluhm (9)Reno5:21.68
  • Section 2
  • 1 Jake Mann (10)Del Oro5:01.18
  • 2 Danner Hillman (10)Douglas5:02.80
  • 3 Spencer Garate (9)Reed5:06.22
  • 4 Jesse Fry (9)Bishop Manogue5:06.46
  • 5 Ruben Garcia (9)Monterey Trail5:07.23
  • 6 Jose Ortega (9)Damonte Ranch5:07.34
  • 7 Davis Koenig (11)Churchill County5:07.65
  • 8 Ethan Encelewski (9)Folsom5:07.71
  • 9 Ian Smith (10)Tahoe-Truckee5:08.81
  • 10 Wade Kiesow (9)Folsom5:09.44
  • 11 Drew Kiesow (9)Folsom5:10.63
  • 12 Andreas Anastassatos (10)Reno5:13.78
  • 13 Raymond Flores (10)Del Oro5:16.16
  • 14 Myles Montgomery (10)Nevada Union5:17.66
  • 15 Kimball Newton (10)Monterey Trail5:18.17
  • 16 Justin Falk (10)Center5:19.26
  • 17 Vincent Ma (10)Center5:20.25
  • 18 Ethan Lowery (9)Placer5:23.28
  • 19 Nicholas Tower (10)Damonte Ranch5:23.64
  • 20 Christian Burrows (10)Rocklin5:24.39
  • 21 Callen Warner (10)Nevada Union5:27.96
  • 22 Zion Massil (9)Oakmont5:29.47
  • 23 Rajan Basra (10)Folsom5:49.91
  • Section 3
  • 1 Ahmad Sulaiman (10)Center6:13.36
  • 2 Ryan Mccullough (10)Wheatland5:20.115:20.103
  • 3 Nathan Ngo (10)Monterey Trail5:25.16
  • 4 Matt Irwin (10)Foresthill5:20.115:20.110
  • 5 Wesley Alexander (10)Douglas5:24.26
  • 6 Adolph Lawrence (9)Monterey Trail5:21.29
  • 7 Calvin Eccles (10)Live Oak5:25.94
  • 8 Carter Chugg (10)Oakmont5:30.57
  • 9 Alex Cabezas (10)Bishop Manogue5:35.63
  • 10 Ramiro Silva (9)Oakmont5:37.17
  • 11 Brett Hertzler (10)Damonte Ranch5:39.02
  • 12 Brockden Roelofs (9)Reed5:40.26
  • 13 Carson Osborn (10)Douglas5:48.58
  • 14 Rees Verleur (9)Union Mine5:49.36
  • 15 Issac Echegoyen (10)Reed5:50.60
  • 16 Adam Fragola (9)Placer5:52.89
  • 17 Chris Cunningham (9)Bishop Manogue5:53.67
  • 18 Donovan Wright (9)Churchill County5:54.77
  • 19 Isaac Grow (10)Oakmont5:54.83
  • 20 Ethan Pettipiece (10)Damonte Ranch5:57.57
  • 21 Brenden Killinger (9)Colfax6:02.37
  • 22 James Gonzales (11)Pioneer6:04.22
  • 23 Tristan Hegseth (9)Placer6:06.38
  • 24 Dawson Frost (9)Churchill County6:07.00
  • 25 Johnathan Chavez (9)Antelope6:09.53
  • 26 Tikiri Bandara (9)Pioneer6:12.30
  • 27 Gage Morris (9)Wheatland5:11.77
  • 28 Noah Alfaro (9)El Camino6:17.65
  • 29 Miles Shaheen (9)Bishop Manogue6:21.10
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R4:04.641980Kuphaldt, Bella Vista
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Zach Stallings (10)McQueen4:35.83110
  • 2 Logan Dodge (10)Whitney4:44.4718
  • 3 Austin Shields (9)Whitney4:44.9116
  • 4 John Munyan (10)Douglas4:46.3214
  • 5 Trenton Macktinger (9)Del Oro4:46.4212
  • 6 Brent Kaneyuki (10)Center4:47.4511
  • 7 Morgan Walser (10)Antelope4:49.421
  • 8 Hudson Verbeck (10)Tahoe-Truckee4:55.121
  • 9 Mason Pierce (10)Colfax4:55.341
  • 10 Ammon Jorgenson (10)Reed4:56.0314:56.022
  • 11 Benjamin Fogiel (9)Nevada Union4:56.0314:56.027
  • 12 Kyle Nicely (10)Tahoe-Truckee4:57.041
  • 13 Jeremy Brown (10)Placer5:00.101
  • 14 Justin Ferraro (9)Rocklin5:00.571
  • 15 Scott Kampfen (10)Pleasant Valley5:00.971
  • 16 Jake Mann (10)Del Oro5:01.182
  • 17 Danner Hillman (10)Douglas5:02.802
  • 18 Zach Williams (10)Tahoe-Truckee5:02.921
  • 19 Andrew Craft (9)Rocklin5:03.141
  • 20 Jason Chally (10)Rio Americano5:03.991
  • 21 JC Shoonmaker (9)North Tahoe5:05.791
  • 22 Spencer Garate (9)Reed5:06.222
  • 23 Jesse Fry (9)Bishop Manogue5:06.462
  • 24 Ruben Garcia (9)Monterey Trail5:07.232
  • 25 Jose Ortega (9)Damonte Ranch5:07.342
  • 26 Nicholas McMillen (9)Reno5:07.611
  • 27 Davis Koenig (11)Churchill County5:07.652
  • 28 Ethan Encelewski (9)Folsom5:07.712
  • 29 Kyle Arteaga (10)Del Oro5:08.671
  • 30 Ian Smith (10)Tahoe-Truckee5:08.812
  • 31 Wade Kiesow (9)Folsom5:09.442
  • 32 Jalal Tyler (9)McQueen5:10.051
  • 33 Drew Kiesow (9)Folsom5:10.632
  • 34 Gage Morris (9)Wheatland5:11.773
  • 35 Andreas Anastassatos (10)Reno5:13.782
  • 36 Connor Rainey (10)Rocklin5:14.181
  • 37 Raymond Flores (10)Del Oro5:16.162
  • 38 Myles Montgomery (10)Nevada Union5:17.662
  • 39 Kimball Newton (10)Monterey Trail5:18.172
  • 40 Justin Falk (10)Center5:19.262
  • 41 Ryan Mccullough (10)Wheatland5:20.1135:20.103
  • 42 Matt Irwin (10)Foresthill5:20.1135:20.110
  • 43 Vincent Ma (10)Center5:20.252
  • 44 Adolph Lawrence (9)Monterey Trail5:21.293
  • 45 Ethan Bluhm (9)Reno5:21.681
  • 46 Ethan Lowery (9)Placer5:23.282
  • 47 Nicholas Tower (10)Damonte Ranch5:23.642
  • 48 Wesley Alexander (10)Douglas5:24.263
  • 49 Christian Burrows (10)Rocklin5:24.392
  • 50 Nathan Ngo (10)Monterey Trail5:25.163
  • 51 Calvin Eccles (10)Live Oak5:25.943
  • 52 Callen Warner (10)Nevada Union5:27.962
  • 53 Zion Massil (9)Oakmont5:29.472
  • 54 Carter Chugg (10)Oakmont5:30.573
  • 55 Alex Cabezas (10)Bishop Manogue5:35.633
  • 56 Ramiro Silva (9)Oakmont5:37.173
  • 57 Brett Hertzler (10)Damonte Ranch5:39.023
  • 58 Brockden Roelofs (9)Reed5:40.263
  • 59 Carson Osborn (10)Douglas5:48.583
  • 60 Rees Verleur (9)Union Mine5:49.363
  • 61 Rajan Basra (10)Folsom5:49.912
  • 62 Issac Echegoyen (10)Reed5:50.603
  • 63 Adam Fragola (9)Placer5:52.893
  • 64 Chris Cunningham (9)Bishop Manogue5:53.673
  • 65 Donovan Wright (9)Churchill County5:54.773
  • 66 Isaac Grow (10)Oakmont5:54.833
  • 67 Ethan Pettipiece (10)Damonte Ranch5:57.573
  • 68 Brenden Killinger (9)Colfax6:02.373
  • 69 James Gonzales (11)Pioneer6:04.223
  • 70 Tristan Hegseth (9)Placer6:06.383
  • 71 Dawson Frost (9)Churchill County6:07.003
  • 72 Johnathan Chavez (9)Antelope6:09.533
  • 73 Tikiri Bandara (9)Pioneer6:12.303
  • 74 Ahmad Sulaiman (10)Center6:13.363
  • 75 Noah Alfaro (9)El Camino6:17.653
  • 76 Miles Shaheen (9)Bishop Manogue6:21.103
  • Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Whitney (74) 2)Damonte Ranch (48)
  • 3)Del Oro (44) 4)McQueen (43.33)
  • 5)Douglas (33) 6)Reed (30)
  • 6)Rocklin (30) 8)Colfax (24)
  • 9)Monterey Trail (23) 10)Pleasant Valley (22)
  • 11)Oakmont (19) 12)Reno (16.33)
  • 13)Union Mine (16) 14)Placer (13)
  • 15)Nevada Union (12) 15)Antelope (12)
  • 15)Center (12) 18)Folsom (11)
  • 19)El Camino (8) 20)Bishop Manogue (5.33)
Back