Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R3:54.441982Kuphaldt, Bella Vista
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Remington Breeze (11)Vista Del Lago4:27.4910
  • 2 Moshe McCarter-Ribakoff (12)Placer4:28.528
  • 3 Henry Weisberg (10)McQueen4:29.046
  • 4 Mason Labadie (12)Galena4:32.424
  • 5 Conor Wells (12)Center4:32.432
  • 6 Noah Oberitter (12)Tahoe-Truckee4:32.551
  • 7 Collin De Julio (10)Vista Del Lago4:34.85
  • 8 Jose Rodriguez (12)Placer4:35.15
  • 9 Christian Woolfolk (12)Oakmont4:35.17
  • 10 Ryman Crone (10)Placer4:35.39
  • 11 Joseph Shanahan (12)Del Oro4:35.69
  • 12 Gregory Gephart (11)McQueen4:35.91
  • 13 Moses Wolfe-Polgar (12)Del Oro4:36.61
  • 14 Tyler Hart (12)Reno4:38.05
  • 15 Riaz Tyler (12)McQueen4:38.38
  • 16 Kyle Chun (12)Vista Del Lago4:39.11
  • 17 Johnathan Montoya (12)Rocklin4:40.50
  • 18 Waih Truong (11)Monterey Trail4:52.92
  • 19 Israel Rivera (11)Monterey Trail4:53.37
  • 20 Colin Deurlington (11)Tahoe-Truckee4:59.96
  • Section 2
  • 1 Maxwell Boyden (11)Reno4:39.12
  • 2 Aric Turner (9)Damonte Ranch4:39.23
  • 3 Dru Hall (11)Galena4:40.25
  • 4 Andrew Dobrowski (11)Galena4:43.35
  • 5 Rjhun Rimon (12)Damonte Ranch4:43.72
  • 6 Zack Barta (10)Tahoe-Truckee4:44.11
  • 7 Cobi Barnhart (12)Rio Americano4:47.99
  • 8 Kyler Ostenberg (11)Del Oro4:49.73
  • 9 Tanner Moore (11)Oakmont4:49.91
  • 10 James Palacio (12)North Tahoe4:50.24
  • 11 Taylor Nguyen (11)Whitney4:50.61
  • 12 Nik Aguilar (11)McQueen4:53.47
  • 13 Quinn Schoenfeld (12)Galena4:53.82
  • 14 Noble Boutin (11)Rio Americano4:54.01
  • 15 Conner Lyman (12)Douglas4:54.13
  • 16 Victor Njoroge (11)Rio Americano4:54.24
  • 17 Logan Bertz (11)Del Oro4:54.50
  • 18 Eric Chapman (12)Monterey Trail4:55.74
  • 19 Ryan Murphy (11)Tahoe-Truckee4:57.88
  • 20 Conner Mullin (11)El Camino4:58.96
  • 21 Tony Hubbell (12)Pleasant Valley4:59.48
  • 22 Kevin Moran (12)Oakmont5:00.01
  • 23 Cameron Spencer (11)Reno5:00.34
  • 24 Josiah Reynolds (11)Oakmont5:01.59
  • 25 Noah Wallace (10)Rio Americano5:06.95
  • 26 Keis Verleur (12)Union Mine5:07.15
  • 27 Eric Leverenz (12)Whitney5:07.60
  • 28 Robert LaPeer (11)Whitney5:11.47
  • 29 Brett Snow (11)Whitney5:15.65
  • Section 3
  • 1 Alexander Riggsby (10)Damonte Ranch4:55.34
  • 2 Josh Pettingill (11)Folsom4:56.16
  • 3 Matt Hopper (11)Folsom4:57.07
  • 4 Daniel Wright (10)Folsom4:59.98
  • 5 Anthony Wong (12)Placer5:00.36
  • 6 Brian Tolentino (12)Live Oak5:01.48
  • 7 Connor Billman (11)Douglas5:01.68
  • 8 Tristen Bohn (12)Colfax5:04.22
  • 9 Zach Stewart (10)Folsom5:07.11
  • 10 Cam Goldstone (11)North Tahoe5:08.38
  • 11 Cesar Aguilera-Herrera (11)Reed5:11.55
  • 12 David Ries (12)Wheatland5:13.16
  • 13 Saul Bermudez (11)Center5:14.74
  • 14 Jesus Patino (12)Center5:16.27
  • 15 Benjamin Stevens (12)Reed5:17.33
  • 16 Cameron Northcutt (9)Douglas5:17.44
  • 17 Estevan Preciado (12)Pioneer5:23.77
  • 18 Ben Hopper (12)Nevada Union5:24.12
  • 19 Jasper Smith (11)Nevada Union5:27.21
  • 20 Travis Jones (11)Antelope5:29.56
  • 21 Michael Anderson (11)Churchill County5:29.77
  • 22 Samuel Winterhalder (11)Del Oro5:30.23
  • 23 Anthony Ramos (12)El Camino5:30.85
  • 24 Ryan Gotaas (11)Reed5:31.33
  • 25 Dalton Miller (11)Douglas5:39.39
  • 26 Paul Yegorov (11)Center5:48.49
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R3:54.441982Kuphaldt, Bella Vista
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Remington Breeze (11)Vista Del Lago4:27.49110
  • 2 Moshe McCarter-Ribakoff (12)Placer4:28.5218
  • 3 Henry Weisberg (10)McQueen4:29.0416
  • 4 Mason Labadie (12)Galena4:32.4214
  • 5 Conor Wells (12)Center4:32.4312
  • 6 Noah Oberitter (12)Tahoe-Truckee4:32.5511
  • 7 Collin De Julio (10)Vista Del Lago4:34.851
  • 8 Jose Rodriguez (12)Placer4:35.151
  • 9 Christian Woolfolk (12)Oakmont4:35.171
  • 10 Ryman Crone (10)Placer4:35.391
  • 11 Joseph Shanahan (12)Del Oro4:35.691
  • 12 Gregory Gephart (11)McQueen4:35.911
  • 13 Moses Wolfe-Polgar (12)Del Oro4:36.611
  • 14 Tyler Hart (12)Reno4:38.051
  • 15 Riaz Tyler (12)McQueen4:38.381
  • 16 Kyle Chun (12)Vista Del Lago4:39.111
  • 17 Maxwell Boyden (11)Reno4:39.122
  • 18 Aric Turner (9)Damonte Ranch4:39.232
  • 19 Dru Hall (11)Galena4:40.252
  • 20 Johnathan Montoya (12)Rocklin4:40.501
  • 21 Andrew Dobrowski (11)Galena4:43.352
  • 22 Rjhun Rimon (12)Damonte Ranch4:43.722
  • 23 Zack Barta (10)Tahoe-Truckee4:44.112
  • 24 Cobi Barnhart (12)Rio Americano4:47.992
  • 25 Kyler Ostenberg (11)Del Oro4:49.732
  • 26 Tanner Moore (11)Oakmont4:49.912
  • 27 James Palacio (12)North Tahoe4:50.242
  • 28 Taylor Nguyen (11)Whitney4:50.612
  • 29 Waih Truong (11)Monterey Trail4:52.921
  • 30 Israel Rivera (11)Monterey Trail4:53.371
  • 31 Nik Aguilar (11)McQueen4:53.472
  • 32 Quinn Schoenfeld (12)Galena4:53.822
  • 33 Noble Boutin (11)Rio Americano4:54.012
  • 34 Conner Lyman (12)Douglas4:54.132
  • 35 Victor Njoroge (11)Rio Americano4:54.242
  • 36 Logan Bertz (11)Del Oro4:54.502
  • 37 Alexander Riggsby (10)Damonte Ranch4:55.343
  • 38 Eric Chapman (12)Monterey Trail4:55.742
  • 39 Josh Pettingill (11)Folsom4:56.163
  • 40 Matt Hopper (11)Folsom4:57.073
  • 41 Ryan Murphy (11)Tahoe-Truckee4:57.882
  • 42 Conner Mullin (11)El Camino4:58.962
  • 43 Tony Hubbell (12)Pleasant Valley4:59.482
  • 44 Colin Deurlington (11)Tahoe-Truckee4:59.961
  • 45 Daniel Wright (10)Folsom4:59.983
  • 46 Kevin Moran (12)Oakmont5:00.012
  • 47 Cameron Spencer (11)Reno5:00.342
  • 48 Anthony Wong (12)Placer5:00.363
  • 49 Brian Tolentino (12)Live Oak5:01.483
  • 50 Josiah Reynolds (11)Oakmont5:01.592
  • 51 Connor Billman (11)Douglas5:01.683
  • 52 Tristen Bohn (12)Colfax5:04.223
  • 53 Noah Wallace (10)Rio Americano5:06.952
  • 54 Zach Stewart (10)Folsom5:07.113
  • 55 Keis Verleur (12)Union Mine5:07.152
  • 56 Eric Leverenz (12)Whitney5:07.602
  • 57 Cam Goldstone (11)North Tahoe5:08.383
  • 58 Robert LaPeer (11)Whitney5:11.472
  • 59 Cesar Aguilera-Herrera (11)Reed5:11.553
  • 60 David Ries (12)Wheatland5:13.163
  • 61 Saul Bermudez (11)Center5:14.743
  • 62 Brett Snow (11)Whitney5:15.652
  • 63 Jesus Patino (12)Center5:16.273
  • 64 Benjamin Stevens (12)Reed5:17.333
  • 65 Cameron Northcutt (9)Douglas5:17.443
  • 66 Estevan Preciado (12)Pioneer5:23.773
  • 67 Ben Hopper (12)Nevada Union5:24.123
  • 68 Jasper Smith (11)Nevada Union5:27.213
  • 69 Travis Jones (11)Antelope5:29.563
  • 70 Michael Anderson (11)Churchill County5:29.773
  • 71 Samuel Winterhalder (11)Del Oro5:30.233
  • 72 Anthony Ramos (12)El Camino5:30.853
  • 73 Ryan Gotaas (11)Reed5:31.333
  • 74 Dalton Miller (11)Douglas5:39.393
  • 75 Paul Yegorov (11)Center5:48.493
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Del Oro (80) 2)Monterey Trail (55)
  • 3)Damonte Ranch (41) 4)Folsom (38)
  • 5)McQueen (36) 5)Galena (36)
  • 7)Antelope (32) 8)Whitney (26)
  • 9)Placer (21) 9)El Camino (21)
  • 11)Reno (18) 12)Oakmont (14)
  • 12)Churchill County (14) 14)Vista Del Lago (11)
  • 15)Rio Americano (10) 16)Center (8)
  • 17)Tahoe-Truckee (6) 17)Granite Bay (6)
  • 19)Douglas (5) 20)Bishop Manogue (4)
  • 20)Colfax (4) 20)Rocklin (4)
  • 23)Union Mine (2) 23)Wheatland (2)
  • 25)Pioneer (1) 25)Nevada Union (1)
Back