Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R49.341986Jefferson, Oakmont
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Jon Small (11)Del Oro50.5910
  • 2 Drake Stallworth (10)Folsom51.578
  • 3 Jacob Hines (10)Reno52.272
  • 4 Cameron Kissick (12)Churchill County52.78
  • 5 Tanner Sawyer (12)Tahoe-Truckee54.18
  • 6 Kaleb Outhavong (10)Folsom55.00
  • Section 2
  • 1 Charles Fulks (12)Churchill County51.976
  • 2 Satvik Jarugula (11)Folsom52.244
  • 3 David Clouse (10)Nevada Union52.761
  • 4 Adrian Silva (12)Live Oak52.80
  • 5 Eli Yale (12)Tahoe-Truckee53.19
  • 6 Simon Hu (11)McQueen54.09
  • 7 Trevor Livingston (11)Reno54.22
  • 8 Christian Hammond (11)Oakmont54.60
  • Section 3
  • 1 Michael Redle (12)McQueen53.31
  • 2 Spencer Carlile (11)McQueen54.12
  • 3 Tophlin Pratt (11)El Camino54.46
  • 4 Garrett Young (11)Wheatland54.96
  • 5 Daniel Carter (11)Nevada Union55.15
  • 6 Donnie Williams (12)Placer55.84
  • 7 Cian McNinch (11)Reno55.99
  • 8 Isaac Oren (11)Galena56.18
  • Section 4
  • 1 Daniel Wynant (12)Reed54.07
  • 2 Dawson Coman (10)Douglas54.95
  • 3 Henrik Peterson (12)Wheatland55.22
  • 4 Jacob Evans (11)Douglas55.70
  • 5 Kaden Perkins (12)Wheatland56.80
  • 6 Brian Quintana (10)Placer57.11
  • 7 Cory Arbough (11)Nevada Union57.75
  • 8 Darnell Silver (11)Antelope59.75
  • Section 5
  • 1 Max Burkhart (10)North Tahoe53.20
  • 2 Casey Burton (11)Antelope55.82
  • 3 Austin Nall (12)North Tahoe56.37
  • 4 Shane Henderson (12)Reed56.46
  • 5 Austin Cardwell-Rutt (12)Reed57.25
  • 6 James Massey (10)Galena57.50
  • 7 Alxander Steele (11)North Tahoe57.62
  • Section 6
  • 1 Jarod Maier (9)Bishop Manogue58.61
  • 2 Giovanni Depaoli (9)Bishop Manogue58.62
  • 3 Emmanuel Fadollone (11)Antelope59.77
  • 4 Michah Miller (11)Douglas1:00.46
  • 5 Spencer French (12)Tahoe-Truckee1:05.57
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R49.341986Jefferson, Oakmont
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Jon Small (11)Del Oro50.59110
  • 2 Drake Stallworth (10)Folsom51.5718
  • 3 Charles Fulks (12)Churchill County51.9726
  • 4 Satvik Jarugula (11)Folsom52.2424
  • 5 Jacob Hines (10)Reno52.2712
  • 6 David Clouse (10)Nevada Union52.7621
  • 7 Cameron Kissick (12)Churchill County52.781
  • 8 Adrian Silva (12)Live Oak52.802
  • 9 Eli Yale (12)Tahoe-Truckee53.192
  • 10 Max Burkhart (10)North Tahoe53.205
  • 11 Michael Redle (12)McQueen53.313
  • 12 Daniel Wynant (12)Reed54.074
  • 13 Simon Hu (11)McQueen54.092
  • 14 Spencer Carlile (11)McQueen54.123
  • 15 Tanner Sawyer (12)Tahoe-Truckee54.181
  • 16 Trevor Livingston (11)Reno54.222
  • 17 Tophlin Pratt (11)El Camino54.463
  • 18 Christian Hammond (11)Oakmont54.602
  • 19 Dawson Coman (10)Douglas54.954
  • 20 Garrett Young (11)Wheatland54.963
  • 21 Kaleb Outhavong (10)Folsom55.001
  • 22 Daniel Carter (11)Nevada Union55.153
  • 23 Henrik Peterson (12)Wheatland55.224
  • 24 Jacob Evans (11)Douglas55.704
  • 25 Casey Burton (11)Antelope55.825
  • 26 Donnie Williams (12)Placer55.843
  • 27 Cian McNinch (11)Reno55.993
  • 28 Isaac Oren (11)Galena56.183
  • 29 Austin Nall (12)North Tahoe56.375
  • 30 Shane Henderson (12)Reed56.465
  • 31 Kaden Perkins (12)Wheatland56.804
  • 32 Brian Quintana (10)Placer57.114
  • 33 Austin Cardwell-Rutt (12)Reed57.255
  • 34 James Massey (10)Galena57.505
  • 35 Alxander Steele (11)North Tahoe57.625
  • 36 Cory Arbough (11)Nevada Union57.754
  • 37 Jarod Maier (9)Bishop Manogue58.616
  • 38 Giovanni Depaoli (9)Bishop Manogue58.626
  • 39 Darnell Silver (11)Antelope59.754
  • 40 Emmanuel Fadollone (11)Antelope59.776
  • 41 Michah Miller (11)Douglas1:00.466
  • 42 Spencer French (12)Tahoe-Truckee1:05.576
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Del Oro (80) 2)Monterey Trail (55)
  • 3)Damonte Ranch (41) 4)Folsom (38)
  • 5)McQueen (36) 5)Galena (36)
  • 7)Antelope (32) 8)Whitney (26)
  • 9)Placer (21) 9)El Camino (21)
  • 11)Reno (18) 12)Oakmont (14)
  • 12)Churchill County (14) 14)Vista Del Lago (11)
  • 15)Rio Americano (10) 16)Center (8)
  • 17)Tahoe-Truckee (6) 17)Granite Bay (6)
  • 19)Douglas (5) 20)Bishop Manogue (4)
  • 20)Colfax (4) 20)Rocklin (4)
  • 23)Union Mine (2) 23)Wheatland (2)
  • 25)Pioneer (1) 25)Nevada Union (1)
Back