Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R2:00.741980Madison, Wooster
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Zach Stallings (10)McQueen2:03.1310
  • 2 John Munyan (10)Douglas2:05.828
  • 3 Trenton Macktinger (9)Del Oro2:06.116
  • 4 Brigham Davis (10)Del Oro2:07.144
  • 5 Logan Dodge (10)Whitney2:07.172
  • 6 Jacob O'Morhda (9)Folsom2:08.651
  • 7 Garret Bomhoff (10)Del Oro2:10.22
  • 8 Spencer Farman (9)Del Oro2:10.63
  • 9 Jeremy Brown (10)Placer2:12.02
  • 10 Bryan Harris (10)Douglas2:13.57
  • 11 Jesse Fry (9)Bishop Manogue2:13.78
  • 12 Kyle Nicely (10)Tahoe-Truckee2:15.07
  • 13 Mydika Redding (9)Monterey Trail2:15.72
  • 14 Jason Chally (10)Rio Americano2:16.31
  • 15 Ammon Jorgenson (10)Reed2:16.94
  • 16 Callen Warner (10)Nevada Union2:17.21
  • 17 Andrew Craft (9)Rocklin2:17.31
  • 18 Jacob Iveson (10)Damonte Ranch2:17.37
  • 19 Chandler Hritz (10)Damonte Ranch2:17.56
  • 20 Zach Williams (10)Tahoe-Truckee2:17.68
  • 21 Myles Montgomery (10)Nevada Union2:18.17
  • 22 Juan Mora (10)Oakmont2:19.21
  • 23 Justin Falk (10)Center2:19.67
  • 24 Dzuy Nguyen (9)Oakmont2:19.76
  • Section 2
  • 1 Josh Ross (9)Nevada Union2:31.06
  • 2 Justin Ferraro (9)Rocklin2:15.86
  • 3 Matt Parker (10)Damonte Ranch2:38.27
  • 4 Ethan Bluhm (9)Reno2:17.20
  • 5 Raymond Flores (10)Del Oro2:23.02
  • 6 Amiad Ali (10)Center2:18.80
  • 7 Owen Bister (9)Rio Americano2:20.19
  • 8 Victor Vo (9)Folsom2:20.88
  • 9 Gage Morris (9)Wheatland2:18.71
  • 10 Dru Thompson (10)Center2:23.68
  • 11 Ethan Lowery (9)Placer2:23.97
  • 12 JR Demillo (9)Churchill County2:24.80
  • 13 Wyatt Vaccaro (9)Folsom2:25.71
  • 14 Austin Miller (10)Reed2:27.09
  • 15 Zion Massil (9)Oakmont2:27.22
  • 16 Nathaniel Meredith (10)Wheatland2:27.67
  • 17 Fernando Valdivia (9)Antelope2:28.08
  • 18 Jakob Taylor (9)Rocklin2:28.29
  • 19 Issac Echegoyen (10)Reed2:28.93
  • 20 Gurpreet Singh (9)Live Oak2:30.32
  • 21 Andrew Brooksbank (10)Reno2:13.97
  • 22 Jose Salazar (9)Antelope2:34.86
  • 23 Morgan McAlexander (9)Churchill County2:36.64
  • 24 Chris Cunningham (9)Bishop Manogue2:36.65
  • 25 Kyle Arteaga (10)Del Oro2:17.09
  • 26 Jesse Pacheco (10)Antelope2:42.20
  • 27 Miles Shaheen (9)Bishop Manogue2:43.23
  • 28 Alex Avila/Deaser (10)El Camino2:43.70
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R2:00.741980Madison, Wooster
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Zach Stallings (10)McQueen2:03.13110
  • 2 John Munyan (10)Douglas2:05.8218
  • 3 Trenton Macktinger (9)Del Oro2:06.1116
  • 4 Brigham Davis (10)Del Oro2:07.1414
  • 5 Logan Dodge (10)Whitney2:07.1712
  • 6 Jacob O'Morhda (9)Folsom2:08.6511
  • 7 Garret Bomhoff (10)Del Oro2:10.221
  • 8 Spencer Farman (9)Del Oro2:10.631
  • 9 Jeremy Brown (10)Placer2:12.021
  • 10 Bryan Harris (10)Douglas2:13.571
  • 11 Jesse Fry (9)Bishop Manogue2:13.781
  • 12 Andrew Brooksbank (10)Reno2:13.972
  • 13 Kyle Nicely (10)Tahoe-Truckee2:15.071
  • 14 Mydika Redding (9)Monterey Trail2:15.721
  • 15 Justin Ferraro (9)Rocklin2:15.862
  • 16 Jason Chally (10)Rio Americano2:16.311
  • 17 Ammon Jorgenson (10)Reed2:16.941
  • 18 Kyle Arteaga (10)Del Oro2:17.092
  • 19 Ethan Bluhm (9)Reno2:17.202
  • 20 Callen Warner (10)Nevada Union2:17.211
  • 21 Andrew Craft (9)Rocklin2:17.311
  • 22 Jacob Iveson (10)Damonte Ranch2:17.371
  • 23 Chandler Hritz (10)Damonte Ranch2:17.561
  • 24 Zach Williams (10)Tahoe-Truckee2:17.681
  • 25 Myles Montgomery (10)Nevada Union2:18.171
  • 26 Gage Morris (9)Wheatland2:18.712
  • 27 Amiad Ali (10)Center2:18.802
  • 28 Juan Mora (10)Oakmont2:19.211
  • 29 Justin Falk (10)Center2:19.671
  • 30 Dzuy Nguyen (9)Oakmont2:19.761
  • 31 Owen Bister (9)Rio Americano2:20.192
  • 32 Victor Vo (9)Folsom2:20.882
  • 33 Raymond Flores (10)Del Oro2:23.022
  • 34 Dru Thompson (10)Center2:23.682
  • 35 Ethan Lowery (9)Placer2:23.972
  • 36 JR Demillo (9)Churchill County2:24.802
  • 37 Wyatt Vaccaro (9)Folsom2:25.712
  • 38 Austin Miller (10)Reed2:27.092
  • 39 Zion Massil (9)Oakmont2:27.222
  • 40 Nathaniel Meredith (10)Wheatland2:27.672
  • 41 Fernando Valdivia (9)Antelope2:28.082
  • 42 Jakob Taylor (9)Rocklin2:28.292
  • 43 Issac Echegoyen (10)Reed2:28.932
  • 44 Gurpreet Singh (9)Live Oak2:30.322
  • 45 Josh Ross (9)Nevada Union2:31.062
  • 46 Jose Salazar (9)Antelope2:34.862
  • 47 Morgan McAlexander (9)Churchill County2:36.642
  • 48 Chris Cunningham (9)Bishop Manogue2:36.652
  • 49 Matt Parker (10)Damonte Ranch2:38.272
  • 50 Jesse Pacheco (10)Antelope2:42.202
  • 51 Miles Shaheen (9)Bishop Manogue2:43.232
  • 52 Alex Avila/Deaser (10)El Camino2:43.702
  • Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Whitney (74) 2)Damonte Ranch (48)
  • 3)Del Oro (44) 4)McQueen (43.33)
  • 5)Douglas (33) 6)Reed (30)
  • 6)Rocklin (30) 8)Colfax (24)
  • 9)Monterey Trail (23) 10)Pleasant Valley (22)
  • 11)Oakmont (19) 12)Reno (16.33)
  • 13)Union Mine (16) 14)Placer (13)
  • 15)Nevada Union (12) 15)Antelope (12)
  • 15)Center (12) 18)Folsom (11)
  • 19)El Camino (8) 20)Bishop Manogue (5.33)
Back