Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R4:18.654/20/2012Antelope, Antelope
  •  K Johnson, S Briscoe, S Davis, B Orr
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1McQueen 'A'4:25.088
  • 1) Ashlyn Hedrick 9 2) Olivia Ross 9
  • 3) Callee Marlow 10 4)
  • 2Del Oro 'A'4:26.206
  • 1) Yao Yao Wolansky 10 2) Cierra Nelson 10
  • 3) Taylor Dietz 9 4) Abigael Untalan 9
  • 3Oakmont 'A'4:26.594
  • 1) Kayla Richardson 10 2) Morgan Marton 10
  • 3) Mikaela Blevins 9 4) Kayla Battise 10
  • 4Churchill County 'A'4:35.871
  • 1) Girls Relay 11 2)
  • 5Folsom 'A'4:41.25
  • 1) Sydney Edwards 9 2) Elissa Lacomb 9
  • 3) Sierra Trexler 10 4) Catalina Ta 9
  • Section 2
  • 1Reed 'A'4:22.5810
  • 1) Erika Robtoy 9 2) Kimberly Weber 10
  • 2Whitney 'A'4:32.932
  • 1) Nivrit Nijjar 10 2) Rylea Gillis 10
  • 3) Avery Lambrite 9 4) Daria Pond 9
  • 3Reno 'A'4:48.37
  • 1) Madison Moore 9 2) Sofia Young 10
  • 3) Megan Dericco 10 4) Natalie Schmidt 9
  • 4Nevada Union 'A'5:12.10
  • 1) Mckenna Berman 10 2) Claire Berman 9
  • 3) Anya Cooper-Hynell 9 4) Mikhalla Duncan 10
  • Meet:R4:18.654/20/2012Antelope, Antelope
  •  K Johnson, S Briscoe, S Davis, B Orr
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Reed 'A'4:22.58210
  • 1) Erika Robtoy 9 2) Kimberly Weber 10
  • 2McQueen 'A'4:25.0818
  • 1) Ashlyn Hedrick 9 2) Olivia Ross 9
  • 3) Callee Marlow 10 4)
  • 3Del Oro 'A'4:26.2016
  • 1) Yao Yao Wolansky 10 2) Cierra Nelson 10
  • 3) Taylor Dietz 9 4) Abigael Untalan 9
  • 4Oakmont 'A'4:26.5914
  • 1) Kayla Richardson 10 2) Morgan Marton 10
  • 3) Mikaela Blevins 9 4) Kayla Battise 10
  • 5Whitney 'A'4:32.9322
  • 1) Nivrit Nijjar 10 2) Rylea Gillis 10
  • 3) Avery Lambrite 9 4) Daria Pond 9
  • 6Churchill County 'A'4:35.8711
  • 1) Girls Relay 11 2)
  • 7Folsom 'A'4:41.251
  • 1) Sydney Edwards 9 2) Elissa Lacomb 9
  • 3) Sierra Trexler 10 4) Catalina Ta 9
  • 8Reno 'A'4:48.372
  • 1) Madison Moore 9 2) Sofia Young 10
  • 3) Megan Dericco 10 4) Natalie Schmidt 9
  • 9Nevada Union 'A'5:12.102
  • 1) Mckenna Berman 10 2) Claire Berman 9
  • 3) Anya Cooper-Hynell 9 4) Mikhalla Duncan 10
  • Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Placer (70) 2)Reed (63.14)
  • 3)Whitney (54.14) 4)McQueen (54)
  • 5)Del Oro (48.14) 6)Rocklin (30.14)
  • 7)Oakmont (27) 8)Wheatland (25)
  • 9)Monterey Trail (19.14) 10)Pleasant Valley (19)
  • 11)Churchill County (18) 12)Colfax (14)
  • 13)Galena (12.14) 14)Douglas (10)
  • 15)Bishop Manogue (8) 16)Antelope (6.14)
  • 17)El Camino (4) 17)Damonte Ranch (4)
  • 17)Tahoe-Truckee (4) 20)North Tahoe (3)
  • 21)Reno (1) 21)Folsom (1)
Back