Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R34-09.504/20/2012Maddi Ittner, Colfax
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Sierra Trexler (10)Folsom19‑05.00
  • 2 Lize-Lee Buchner (9)Whitney16‑07.25
  • 3 Radhika Batra (10)Oakmont16‑01.00
  • 4 Ciarra Begovich (10)Douglas15‑03.50
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Lauren Lewis (9)Antelope22‑01.00
  • 1 Madison Jellsey (10)Wheatland22‑01.00
  • 3 CeCe Fuller (10)Oakmont21‑02.00
  • 4 JoAnn Wainwright (9)Colfax21‑01.50
  • 5 Cassiopeia Dalsey (9)Tahoe-Truckee20‑07.00
  • 6 Katelyn Mauk (9)Wheatland19‑00.00
  • 7 Jeevan Johal (10)Oakmont18‑00.00
  • 8 Genelle Jones (9)Colfax17‑09.00
  • 9 Imara Sanders (9)Center17‑06.00
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Cynthia Cazares (10)Rocklin26‑05.25
  • 2 Meiko Durbin (10)Union Mine25‑07.25
  • 3 Celeste Pamatz (10)Live Oak23‑11.75
  • 4 Abby Bell (9)Center22‑11.00
  • 5 Amara Williams (10)Damonte Ranch22‑00.50
  • 6 Jasmine Towns (10)Damonte Ranch21‑06.00
  • 7 Corie Nalder (10)Douglas21‑02.00
  • 8 Hannah Williams (9)Center20‑11.00
  • 9 Caitlin Peck (10)Whitney20‑03.25
  • Flight 4
  • 1 Annabell Su (9)Whitney25‑08.00
  • 2 Iris Islas (9)Folsom25‑07.50
  • 3 Skyler Anderson (10)Pleasant Valley25‑00.50
  • 4 Lela Scott-King (9)Antelope24‑11.00
  • 5 Katherine Anderson (11)Reed23‑07.00
  • 6 Kendall Rice (9)Colfax23‑04.00
  • 6 Jessica Fritz (9)Antelope23‑04.00
  • 8 Adriana Garcia (10)Pleasant Valley23‑03.25
  • 9 Jaden Coleman (9)Monterey Trail20‑06.00
  • Flight 5
  • 1 McKenna Finnerty (11)Damonte Ranch30‑11.003
  • 2 Michelle Flint (9)Pleasant Valley30‑05.001
  • 3 Karla Sanchez (9)Douglas27‑11.00
  • 4 Cassandra Gutenberger (9)Union Mine27‑10.00
  • 5 Marlena Montano (10)Tahoe-Truckee27‑01.00
  • 6 Ashley Randall (10)Del Oro26‑11.00
  • 7 Bailie Myler (9)Reno26‑04.00
  • 8 Lillie Wohle (10)Churchill County25‑01.00
  • 9 Rosalba Hernandez-Lima (11)Bishop Manogue24‑01.00
  • 10 Brianna Thomas (10)Monterey Trail2‑07.00
  • Flight 6
  • 1 Brena Videll (10)Rocklin33‑11.5010
  • 2 Leann Stands (10)Churchill County32‑11.508
  • 3 Erica Grotegeer (9)Wheatland31‑09.006
  • 4 Kate Borsz (10)Reed30‑11.003
  • 5 Kimberlynne Viacrusis (10)Monterey Trail29‑10.00
  • 6 Misaki Clare (10)Churchill County29‑08.00
  • 7 Erin Whelan (10)Rocklin28‑10.00
  • 8 Carissa Negri (9)Del Oro27‑10.75
  • 9 Darin Reintjes (10)Del Oro26‑00.00
  • 10 Ali Pierson (10)Placer22‑09.50
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R34-09.504/20/2012Maddi Ittner, Colfax
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Brena Videll (10)Rocklin33‑11.5010
  • 2 Leann Stands (10)Churchill County32‑11.508
  • 3 Erica Grotegeer (9)Wheatland31‑09.006
  • 4 McKenna Finnerty (11)Damonte Ranch30‑11.003
  • 4 Kate Borsz (10)Reed30‑11.003
  • 6 Michelle Flint (9)Pleasant Valley30‑05.001
  • 7 Kimberlynne Viacrusis (10)Monterey Trail29‑10.00
  • 8 Misaki Clare (10)Churchill County29‑08.00
  • 9 Erin Whelan (10)Rocklin28‑10.00
  • 10 Karla Sanchez (9)Douglas27‑11.00
  • 11 Carissa Negri (9)Del Oro27‑10.75
  • 12 Cassandra Gutenberger (9)Union Mine27‑10.00
  • 13 Marlena Montano (10)Tahoe-Truckee27‑01.00
  • 14 Ashley Randall (10)Del Oro26‑11.00
  • 15 Cynthia Cazares (10)Rocklin26‑05.25
  • 16 Bailie Myler (9)Reno26‑04.00
  • 17 Darin Reintjes (10)Del Oro26‑00.00
  • 18 Annabell Su (9)Whitney25‑08.00
  • 19 Iris Islas (9)Folsom25‑07.50
  • 20 Meiko Durbin (10)Union Mine25‑07.25
  • 21 Lillie Wohle (10)Churchill County25‑01.00
  • 22 Skyler Anderson (10)Pleasant Valley25‑00.50
  • 23 Lela Scott-King (9)Antelope24‑11.00
  • 24 Rosalba Hernandez-Lima (11)Bishop Manogue24‑01.00
  • 25 Celeste Pamatz (10)Live Oak23‑11.75
  • 26 Katherine Anderson (11)Reed23‑07.00
  • 27 Kendall Rice (9)Colfax23‑04.00
  • 27 Jessica Fritz (9)Antelope23‑04.00
  • 29 Adriana Garcia (10)Pleasant Valley23‑03.25
  • 30 Abby Bell (9)Center22‑11.00
  • 31 Ali Pierson (10)Placer22‑09.50
  • 32 Lauren Lewis (9)Antelope22‑01.00
  • 32 Madison Jellsey (10)Wheatland22‑01.00
  • 34 Amara Williams (10)Damonte Ranch22‑00.50
  • 35 Jasmine Towns (10)Damonte Ranch21‑06.00
  • 36 Corie Nalder (10)Douglas21‑02.00
  • 36 CeCe Fuller (10)Oakmont21‑02.00
  • 38 JoAnn Wainwright (9)Colfax21‑01.50
  • 39 Hannah Williams (9)Center20‑11.00
  • 40 Cassiopeia Dalsey (9)Tahoe-Truckee20‑07.00
  • 41 Jaden Coleman (9)Monterey Trail20‑06.00
  • 42 Caitlin Peck (10)Whitney20‑03.25
  • 43 Sierra Trexler (10)Folsom19‑05.00
  • 44 Katelyn Mauk (9)Wheatland19‑00.00
  • 45 Jeevan Johal (10)Oakmont18‑00.00
  • 46 Genelle Jones (9)Colfax17‑09.00
  • 47 Imara Sanders (9)Center17‑06.00
  • 48 Lize-Lee Buchner (9)Whitney16‑07.25
  • 49 Radhika Batra (10)Oakmont16‑01.00
  • 50 Ciarra Begovich (10)Douglas15‑03.50
  • 51 Brianna Thomas (10)Monterey Trail2‑07.00
  • Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Placer (70) 2)Reed (63.14)
  • 3)Whitney (54.14) 4)McQueen (54)
  • 5)Del Oro (48.14) 6)Rocklin (30.14)
  • 7)Oakmont (27) 8)Wheatland (25)
  • 9)Monterey Trail (19.14) 10)Pleasant Valley (19)
  • 11)Churchill County (18) 12)Colfax (14)
  • 13)Galena (12.14) 14)Douglas (10)
  • 15)Bishop Manogue (8) 16)Antelope (6.14)
  • 17)El Camino (4) 17)Damonte Ranch (4)
  • 17)Tahoe-Truckee (4) 20)North Tahoe (3)
  • 21)Reno (1) 21)Folsom (1)
Back