Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R161-091984Hooper, Del Campo
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Dakota jv (9)Nevada Union86‑08.50
  • 2 Daniel Parker (9)Antelope81‑03
  • 3 Andrew Bechdolt (9)Bishop Manogue71‑00.50
  • 4 Ryan Skidgel (9)Union Mine63‑11
  • 5 Reed Belardi (9)Union Mine57‑06
  • 6 Hunter Byrnes (9)Oakmont52‑03.50
  • 7 Harrison Laosiri (10)Oakmont50‑11
  • 8 Javier Contreras (12)Douglas47‑01
  • 9 Austin Amaya (9)Churchill County5‑02
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Tahomah Smokey (10)Douglas83‑05.50
  • 2 Dylan Cooper (10)Oakmont79‑04
  • 3 Martine Barrera (10)North Tahoe79‑02.50
  • 4 Kyle Bouwman (10)Rocklin76‑06
  • 5 Kyle Brainard (10)Folsom73‑11
  • 6 Taylor Morton (9)Rocklin71‑02
  • 7 Jack Gillaspie (9)Pleasant Valley69‑09
  • 8 Mitch Henry (9)Foresthill66‑11.50
  • 9 Michael McFall (9)Nevada Union63‑10
  • 10 Wil Besler (9)Colfax44‑01.50
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Garren O'Keefe (9)Colfax101‑08.50
  • 2 Tanner Winthrop (10)Folsom95‑05.50
  • 3 Joseph Chao (10)Center93‑08.25
  • 4 Alejandro Jaime (9)Whitney86‑01.50
  • 5 Kyle Reuter (10)Folsom85‑02
  • 6 Niko Vargas (9)Nevada Union80‑07.75
  • 7 Tony Viola (9)Bishop Manogue77‑08.50
  • 8 Josh Lenzora (9)McQueen59‑11
  • Flight 4
  • 1 Liam Tufts (10)Rocklin109‑014
  • 2 Cyrus Williams (9)Damonte Ranch101‑01.50
  • 3 Zach Rickard (10)Antelope100‑03.50
  • 4 David Hudson (10)McQueen85‑09.25
  • 5 Mason Scott (10)Pleasant Valley84‑08.50
  • 6 Wayne Doroen (9)Monterey Trail81‑06
  • 7 Zachary Brojas (9)Whitney78‑00
  • 8 Devin Dye (10)Antelope76‑02.75
  • Flight 5
  • 1 Dagne Buck (9)Whitney116‑108
  • 2 Josef Segura (10)Monterey Trail108‑00.252
  • 3 Jonathan Kostka (10)Placer106‑04.251
  • 4 Reagan Roberson (10)Douglas99‑09
  • 5 Zane McDade (10)Colfax95‑03
  • 6 Grant Raue (10)Churchill County91‑01
  • 7 Miguel Figueroa (10)Del Oro88‑01.50
  • 8 Jacob Crozier (11)Damonte Ranch86‑05.50
  • 9 Carter Wilkerson (9)Bishop Manogue82‑06
  • Flight 6
  • 1 Javonte Collier (10)Monterey Trail121‑0110
  • 2 Scott Rubaszewski (9)Del Oro112‑04.506
  • 3 Lucas Bickford (10)Reed106‑03.50
  • 4 Luke Slade (10)Center99‑04
  • 5 Leonardo Tolosa (10)Center97‑06.50
  • 6 Siosi Finau (9)Reno96‑09.50
  • 7 Vehekite Afu (9)Reed95‑03
  • 8 Jose Melara (11)Damonte Ranch93‑01.50
  • 9 Wulfe Retzlaff (10)Tahoe-Truckee85‑03.50
  • 10 Byron Bresemann (10)Reed82‑00.50
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R161-091984Hooper, Del Campo
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Javonte Collier (10)Monterey Trail121‑0110
  • 2 Dagne Buck (9)Whitney116‑108
  • 3 Scott Rubaszewski (9)Del Oro112‑04.506
  • 4 Liam Tufts (10)Rocklin109‑014
  • 5 Josef Segura (10)Monterey Trail108‑00.252
  • 6 Jonathan Kostka (10)Placer106‑04.251
  • 7 Lucas Bickford (10)Reed106‑03.50
  • 8 Garren O'Keefe (9)Colfax101‑08.50
  • 9 Cyrus Williams (9)Damonte Ranch101‑01.50
  • 10 Zach Rickard (10)Antelope100‑03.50
  • 11 Reagan Roberson (10)Douglas99‑09
  • 12 Luke Slade (10)Center99‑04
  • 13 Leonardo Tolosa (10)Center97‑06.50
  • 14 Siosi Finau (9)Reno96‑09.50
  • 15 Tanner Winthrop (10)Folsom95‑05.50
  • 16 Vehekite Afu (9)Reed95‑03
  • 16 Zane McDade (10)Colfax95‑03
  • 18 Joseph Chao (10)Center93‑08.25
  • 19 Jose Melara (11)Damonte Ranch93‑01.50
  • 20 Grant Raue (10)Churchill County91‑01
  • 21 Miguel Figueroa (10)Del Oro88‑01.50
  • 22 Dakota jv (9)Nevada Union86‑08.50
  • 23 Jacob Crozier (11)Damonte Ranch86‑05.50
  • 24 Alejandro Jaime (9)Whitney86‑01.50
  • 25 David Hudson (10)McQueen85‑09.25
  • 26 Wulfe Retzlaff (10)Tahoe-Truckee85‑03.50
  • 27 Kyle Reuter (10)Folsom85‑02
  • 28 Mason Scott (10)Pleasant Valley84‑08.50
  • 29 Tahomah Smokey (10)Douglas83‑05.50
  • 30 Carter Wilkerson (9)Bishop Manogue82‑06
  • 31 Byron Bresemann (10)Reed82‑00.50
  • 32 Wayne Doroen (9)Monterey Trail81‑06
  • 33 Daniel Parker (9)Antelope81‑03
  • 34 Niko Vargas (9)Nevada Union80‑07.75
  • 35 Dylan Cooper (10)Oakmont79‑04
  • 36 Martine Barrera (10)North Tahoe79‑02.50
  • 37 Zachary Brojas (9)Whitney78‑00
  • 38 Tony Viola (9)Bishop Manogue77‑08.50
  • 39 Kyle Bouwman (10)Rocklin76‑06
  • 40 Devin Dye (10)Antelope76‑02.75
  • 41 Kyle Brainard (10)Folsom73‑11
  • 42 Taylor Morton (9)Rocklin71‑02
  • 43 Andrew Bechdolt (9)Bishop Manogue71‑00.50
  • 44 Jack Gillaspie (9)Pleasant Valley69‑09
  • 45 Mitch Henry (9)Foresthill66‑11.50
  • 46 Ryan Skidgel (9)Union Mine63‑11
  • 47 Michael McFall (9)Nevada Union63‑10
  • 48 Josh Lenzora (9)McQueen59‑11
  • 49 Reed Belardi (9)Union Mine57‑06
  • 50 Hunter Byrnes (9)Oakmont52‑03.50
  • 51 Harrison Laosiri (10)Oakmont50‑11
  • 52 Javier Contreras (12)Douglas47‑01
  • 53 Wil Besler (9)Colfax44‑01.50
  • 54 Austin Amaya (9)Churchill County5‑02
  • Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Whitney (74) 2)Damonte Ranch (48)
  • 3)Del Oro (44) 4)McQueen (43.33)
  • 5)Douglas (33) 6)Reed (30)
  • 6)Rocklin (30) 8)Colfax (24)
  • 9)Monterey Trail (23) 10)Pleasant Valley (22)
  • 11)Oakmont (19) 12)Reno (16.33)
  • 13)Union Mine (16) 14)Placer (13)
  • 15)Nevada Union (12) 15)Antelope (12)
  • 15)Center (12) 18)Folsom (11)
  • 19)El Camino (8) 20)Bishop Manogue (5.33)
Back