Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R119-084/11/2014Melaina Valdez, Rocklin
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 McKenna Finnerty (11)Damonte Ranch65‑06
  • 2 JoAnn Wainwright (9)Colfax52‑07
  • 3 Meiko Durbin (10)Union Mine51‑05
  • 4 Jasmine Towns (10)Damonte Ranch51‑03.50
  • 5 Cassiopeia Dalsey (9)Tahoe-Truckee48‑08
  • 6 Genelle Jones (9)Colfax44‑03.50
  • 7 Amara Williams (10)Damonte Ranch44‑01
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Emma Smith (9)Douglas70‑10
  • 2 Adriana Garcia (10)Pleasant Valley57‑00
  • 3 Imara Sanders (9)Center54‑00.50
  • 4 Caitlin Peck (10)Whitney53‑08.50
  • 5 Kendall Rice (9)Colfax52‑09
  • 6 Celeste Pamatz (10)Live Oak51‑11
  • 7 Kristine Galutira (10)Oakmont51‑08.50
  • 8 Abby Bell (9)Center50‑10.50
  • 9 Lize-Lee Buchner (9)Whitney48‑00
  • 10 Hannah Williams (9)Center43‑03
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Corie Nalder (10)Douglas69‑02
  • 2 Jordan Bolds (9)Monterey Trail68‑08
  • 3 CeCe Fuller (10)Oakmont65‑10.50
  • 4 Marlena Montano (10)Tahoe-Truckee62‑00.50
  • 5 Lela Scott-King (9)Antelope61‑10
  • 6 Annabell Su (9)Whitney59‑08
  • 7 Sierra Trexler (10)Folsom56‑11.50
  • 8 Jessica Fritz (9)Antelope55‑09
  • 9 Madison Jellsey (10)Wheatland55‑01
  • 10 Jeevan Johal (10)Oakmont54‑11
  • Flight 4
  • 1 Cassandra Gutenberger (9)Union Mine78‑03
  • 2 Darin Reintjes (10)Del Oro77‑10
  • 3 Kimberlynne Viacrusis (10)Monterey Trail77‑08
  • 4 Iris Islas (9)Folsom76‑11.50
  • 5 Karla Sanchez (9)Douglas74‑03
  • 6 AmiDayne Nelsen (9)Churchill County71‑09.50
  • 7 Lily Rosenblum (10)Rio Americano70‑08.50
  • 8 Ali Pierson (10)Placer68‑10.50
  • 9 Jaden Coleman (9)Monterey Trail66‑09
  • 10 Bailie Myler (9)Reno61‑11
  • Flight 5
  • 1 Erica Grotegeer (9)Wheatland112‑0410
  • 2 Leann Stands (10)Churchill County96‑018
  • 3 Brena Videll (10)Rocklin93‑076
  • 4 Erin Whelan (10)Rocklin83‑04.504
  • 5 Lauren Lewis (9)Antelope79‑09.502
  • 6 Kate Borsz (10)Reed79‑011
  • 7 Michelle Flint (9)Pleasant Valley74‑05
  • 8 Katelyn Mauk (9)Wheatland69‑04.50
  • 9 Katherine Anderson (11)Reed69‑03.50
  • 10 Misaki Clare (10)Churchill County58‑09
  • 11 Cynthia Cazares (10)Rocklin51‑00.50
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R119-084/11/2014Melaina Valdez, Rocklin
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Erica Grotegeer (9)Wheatland112‑0410
  • 2 Leann Stands (10)Churchill County96‑018
  • 3 Brena Videll (10)Rocklin93‑076
  • 4 Erin Whelan (10)Rocklin83‑04.504
  • 5 Lauren Lewis (9)Antelope79‑09.502
  • 6 Kate Borsz (10)Reed79‑011
  • 7 Cassandra Gutenberger (9)Union Mine78‑03
  • 8 Darin Reintjes (10)Del Oro77‑10
  • 9 Kimberlynne Viacrusis (10)Monterey Trail77‑08
  • 10 Iris Islas (9)Folsom76‑11.50
  • 11 Michelle Flint (9)Pleasant Valley74‑05
  • 12 Karla Sanchez (9)Douglas74‑03
  • 13 AmiDayne Nelsen (9)Churchill County71‑09.50
  • 14 Emma Smith (9)Douglas70‑10
  • 15 Lily Rosenblum (10)Rio Americano70‑08.50
  • 16 Katelyn Mauk (9)Wheatland69‑04.50
  • 17 Katherine Anderson (11)Reed69‑03.50
  • 18 Corie Nalder (10)Douglas69‑02
  • 19 Ali Pierson (10)Placer68‑10.50
  • 20 Jordan Bolds (9)Monterey Trail68‑08
  • 21 Jaden Coleman (9)Monterey Trail66‑09
  • 22 CeCe Fuller (10)Oakmont65‑10.50
  • 23 McKenna Finnerty (11)Damonte Ranch65‑06
  • 24 Marlena Montano (10)Tahoe-Truckee62‑00.50
  • 25 Bailie Myler (9)Reno61‑11
  • 26 Lela Scott-King (9)Antelope61‑10
  • 27 Annabell Su (9)Whitney59‑08
  • 28 Misaki Clare (10)Churchill County58‑09
  • 29 Adriana Garcia (10)Pleasant Valley57‑00
  • 30 Sierra Trexler (10)Folsom56‑11.50
  • 31 Jessica Fritz (9)Antelope55‑09
  • 32 Madison Jellsey (10)Wheatland55‑01
  • 33 Jeevan Johal (10)Oakmont54‑11
  • 34 Imara Sanders (9)Center54‑00.50
  • 35 Caitlin Peck (10)Whitney53‑08.50
  • 36 Kendall Rice (9)Colfax52‑09
  • 37 JoAnn Wainwright (9)Colfax52‑07
  • 38 Celeste Pamatz (10)Live Oak51‑11
  • 39 Kristine Galutira (10)Oakmont51‑08.50
  • 40 Meiko Durbin (10)Union Mine51‑05
  • 41 Jasmine Towns (10)Damonte Ranch51‑03.50
  • 42 Cynthia Cazares (10)Rocklin51‑00.50
  • 43 Abby Bell (9)Center50‑10.50
  • 44 Cassiopeia Dalsey (9)Tahoe-Truckee48‑08
  • 45 Lize-Lee Buchner (9)Whitney48‑00
  • 46 Genelle Jones (9)Colfax44‑03.50
  • 47 Amara Williams (10)Damonte Ranch44‑01
  • 48 Hannah Williams (9)Center43‑03
  • Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Placer (70) 2)Reed (63.14)
  • 3)Whitney (54.14) 4)McQueen (54)
  • 5)Del Oro (48.14) 6)Rocklin (30.14)
  • 7)Oakmont (27) 8)Wheatland (25)
  • 9)Monterey Trail (19.14) 10)Pleasant Valley (19)
  • 11)Churchill County (18) 12)Colfax (14)
  • 13)Galena (12.14) 14)Douglas (10)
  • 15)Bishop Manogue (8) 16)Antelope (6.14)
  • 17)El Camino (4) 17)Damonte Ranch (4)
  • 17)Tahoe-Truckee (4) 20)North Tahoe (3)
  • 21)Reno (1) 21)Folsom (1)
Back