Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R22-021980Harris, Marysville
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Aryam Lora-Martinez (10)Wheatland16‑07.00NWI
  • 2 Samuel Tolman (10)Union Mine15‑05.00NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Jaskaran Singh (9)Antelope16‑07.00NWI
  • 2 Sean Wolfkiel (10)Douglas16‑02.00NWI
  • 3 Param Patel (9)Reed15‑11.50NWI
  • 4 Carson Pitts (9)Damonte Ranch15‑10.00NWI
  • 5 Anthony Freeman (9)Churchill County15‑02.00NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Keenan Bardwell (9)Damonte Ranch17‑05.00NWI
  • 2 Maverick Marsala (10)McQueen17‑04.00NWI
  • 3 Gavin Foster (9)Del Oro16‑10.00NWI
  • 4 Adain Armstead (9)Placer16‑08.00NWI
  • 5 Clayton Steelmon (9)Churchill County16‑01.00NWI
  • 6 Carlos Cabral (10)El Camino16‑00.00NWI
  • 7 John Kirkland (10)Churchill County15‑08.50NWI
  • Flight 4
  • 1 Brigham Davis (10)Del Oro17‑09.00NWI
  • 1 Earl Ranario (9)Oakmont17‑09.00NWI
  • 3 Timothy Guinto (9)Reno17‑07.00NWI
  • 4 Mason Melhus (9)Douglas16‑05.50NWI
  • 5 Anthony Sota (9)Antelope16‑00.00NWI
  • 6 Nathan Hall (9)Antelope14‑07.00NWI
  • Flight 5
  • 1 Giovanni Depaoli (9)Bishop Manogue17‑09.00NWI
  • 2 Andrew Rippingham (10)Reno17‑03.50NWI
  • 3 Gustavo Martinez (9)Rio Americano16‑11.00NWI
  • Flight 6
  • 1 Ryan Keables (10)Pleasant Valley20‑01.00NWI8
  • 2 Anthony Kerrigan (9)Placer19‑05.00NWI6
  • 3 Tavian Cheathon-Dayton (10)McQueen18‑11.00NWI1
  • 4 Erik Holmsen (10)Oakmont18‑09.00NWI
  • 5 Mikey Ferreira (10)Placer18‑02.00NWI
  • 6 Richard Dang (9)Monterey Trail18‑01.00NWI
  • 7 Tony Viola (9)Bishop Manogue17‑09.50NWI
  • 8 Leonte' Huerta-Moore (9)Rocklin17‑01.00NWI
  • 9 Randy Dunn (10)Center16‑11.00NWI
  • Flight 7
  • 1 Mark Clark (9)Whitney20‑05.00NWI10
  • 2 Ben Razumovsky (10)Rocklin19‑04.50NWI4
  • 3 Cade Pankey (10)Douglas19‑00.00NWI2
  • 4 Hunter Gates (9)Bishop Manogue18‑02.00NWI
  • 5 Jeremiah Bradford (10)Center17‑09.50NWI
  • 6 Aaron McChristian (9)El Camino16‑10.00NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R22-021980Harris, Marysville
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Mark Clark (9)Whitney20‑05.00NWI10
  • 2 Ryan Keables (10)Pleasant Valley20‑01.00NWI8
  • 3 Anthony Kerrigan (9)Placer19‑05.00NWI6
  • 4 Ben Razumovsky (10)Rocklin19‑04.50NWI4
  • 5 Cade Pankey (10)Douglas19‑00.00NWI2
  • 6 Tavian Cheathon-Dayton (10)McQueen18‑11.00NWI1
  • 7 Erik Holmsen (10)Oakmont18‑09.00NWI
  • 8 Hunter Gates (9)Bishop Manogue18‑02.00NWI
  • 8 Mikey Ferreira (10)Placer18‑02.00NWI
  • 10 Richard Dang (9)Monterey Trail18‑01.00NWI
  • 11 Jeremiah Bradford (10)Center17‑09.50NWI
  • 11 Tony Viola (9)Bishop Manogue17‑09.50NWI
  • 13 Earl Ranario (9)Oakmont17‑09.00NWI
  • 13 Brigham Davis (10)Del Oro17‑09.00NWI
  • 13 Giovanni Depaoli (9)Bishop Manogue17‑09.00NWI
  • 16 Timothy Guinto (9)Reno17‑07.00NWI
  • 17 Keenan Bardwell (9)Damonte Ranch17‑05.00NWI
  • 18 Maverick Marsala (10)McQueen17‑04.00NWI
  • 19 Andrew Rippingham (10)Reno17‑03.50NWI
  • 20 Leonte' Huerta-Moore (9)Rocklin17‑01.00NWI
  • 21 Randy Dunn (10)Center16‑11.00NWI
  • 21 Gustavo Martinez (9)Rio Americano16‑11.00NWI
  • 23 Gavin Foster (9)Del Oro16‑10.00NWI
  • 23 Aaron McChristian (9)El Camino16‑10.00NWI
  • 25 Adain Armstead (9)Placer16‑08.00NWI
  • 26 Aryam Lora-Martinez (10)Wheatland16‑07.00NWI
  • 26 Jaskaran Singh (9)Antelope16‑07.00NWI
  • 28 Mason Melhus (9)Douglas16‑05.50NWI
  • 29 Sean Wolfkiel (10)Douglas16‑02.00NWI
  • 30 Clayton Steelmon (9)Churchill County16‑01.00NWI
  • 31 Anthony Sota (9)Antelope16‑00.00NWI
  • 31 Carlos Cabral (10)El Camino16‑00.00NWI
  • 33 Param Patel (9)Reed15‑11.50NWI
  • 34 Carson Pitts (9)Damonte Ranch15‑10.00NWI
  • 35 John Kirkland (10)Churchill County15‑08.50NWI
  • 36 Samuel Tolman (10)Union Mine15‑05.00NWI
  • 37 Anthony Freeman (9)Churchill County15‑02.00NWI
  • 38 Nathan Hall (9)Antelope14‑07.00NWI
  • Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Whitney (74) 2)Damonte Ranch (48)
  • 3)Del Oro (44) 4)McQueen (43.33)
  • 5)Douglas (33) 6)Reed (30)
  • 6)Rocklin (30) 8)Colfax (24)
  • 9)Monterey Trail (23) 10)Pleasant Valley (22)
  • 11)Oakmont (19) 12)Reno (16.33)
  • 13)Union Mine (16) 14)Placer (13)
  • 15)Nevada Union (12) 15)Antelope (12)
  • 15)Center (12) 18)Folsom (11)
  • 19)El Camino (8) 20)Bishop Manogue (5.33)
Back