Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R15-104/20/2012Elena Murray, Churchill Co
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Leia Case (9)Nevada Union11‑08.00NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Ariana Garcia (10)Damonte Ranch11‑08.00NWI
  • 2 Lily Rosenblum (10)Rio Americano11‑04.00NWI
  • 3 Hannah Pinto (9)Reed10‑11.00NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Katherine Cabras (10)Wheatland13‑11.00NWI1
  • 2 Alexandra Casey (10)Pioneer13‑07.00NWI
  • 3 Alissa Barker (10)Union Mine13‑03.00NWI
  • 4 Nafiah Farrakhan (9)Rocklin12‑05.00NWI
  • 5 Kiran Khalid (9)Antelope12‑02.00NWI
  • 6 Katherine Hanson (9)Del Oro11‑08.00NWI
  • Flight 4
  • 1 Anna Azevedo (9)Del Oro14‑05.00NWI4
  • 2 Abby Baier (9)Tahoe-Truckee13‑04.00NWI
  • 3 Misaki Clare (10)Churchill County12‑09.00NWI
  • 4 Jill Rovetti (9)Reno12‑08.00NWI
  • 5 Avery Cooper (9)Del Oro11‑08.00NWI
  • 6 Ellis Dewing (10)El Camino11‑07.00NWI
  • Flight 5
  • 1 Nivrit Nijjar (10)Whitney15‑09.00NWI10
  • 2 Erica Grotegeer (9)Wheatland15‑05.00NWI8
  • 3 Sarah Rossiter (10)Placer15‑03.00NWI6
  • 4 Thea Economou (10)Placer14‑01.00NWI2
  • 5 Madeleine Nelson (10)Rocklin13‑07.00NWI
  • 6 Sierra Cox (10)Reed13‑06.00NWI
  • 7 Brynlee Shults (9)Churchill County13‑04.00NWI
  • 8 Sierra Hickox (9)Churchill County10‑11.00NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R15-104/20/2012Elena Murray, Churchill Co
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Nivrit Nijjar (10)Whitney15‑09.00NWI10
  • 2 Erica Grotegeer (9)Wheatland15‑05.00NWI8
  • 3 Sarah Rossiter (10)Placer15‑03.00NWI6
  • 4 Anna Azevedo (9)Del Oro14‑05.00NWI4
  • 5 Thea Economou (10)Placer14‑01.00NWI2
  • 6 Katherine Cabras (10)Wheatland13‑11.00NWI1
  • 7 Madeleine Nelson (10)Rocklin13‑07.00NWI
  • 7 Alexandra Casey (10)Pioneer13‑07.00NWI
  • 9 Sierra Cox (10)Reed13‑06.00NWI
  • 10 Abby Baier (9)Tahoe-Truckee13‑04.00NWI
  • 10 Brynlee Shults (9)Churchill County13‑04.00NWI
  • 12 Alissa Barker (10)Union Mine13‑03.00NWI
  • 13 Misaki Clare (10)Churchill County12‑09.00NWI
  • 14 Jill Rovetti (9)Reno12‑08.00NWI
  • 15 Nafiah Farrakhan (9)Rocklin12‑05.00NWI
  • 16 Kiran Khalid (9)Antelope12‑02.00NWI
  • 17 Leia Case (9)Nevada Union11‑08.00NWI
  • 17 Ariana Garcia (10)Damonte Ranch11‑08.00NWI
  • 17 Avery Cooper (9)Del Oro11‑08.00NWI
  • 17 Katherine Hanson (9)Del Oro11‑08.00NWI
  • 21 Ellis Dewing (10)El Camino11‑07.00NWI
  • 22 Lily Rosenblum (10)Rio Americano11‑04.00NWI
  • 23 Sierra Hickox (9)Churchill County10‑11.00NWI
  • 23 Hannah Pinto (9)Reed10‑11.00NWI
  • Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Placer (70) 2)Reed (63.14)
  • 3)Whitney (54.14) 4)McQueen (54)
  • 5)Del Oro (48.14) 6)Rocklin (30.14)
  • 7)Oakmont (27) 8)Wheatland (25)
  • 9)Monterey Trail (19.14) 10)Pleasant Valley (19)
  • 11)Churchill County (18) 12)Colfax (14)
  • 13)Galena (12.14) 14)Douglas (10)
  • 15)Bishop Manogue (8) 16)Antelope (6.14)
  • 17)El Camino (4) 17)Damonte Ranch (4)
  • 17)Tahoe-Truckee (4) 20)North Tahoe (3)
  • 21)Reno (1) 21)Folsom (1)
Back