Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Girls Long Jump Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R17-034/11/2014Allysa Ashburn, Yuba City
  • Meet:R17-034/19/2013Meghan Tucker, Placer
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Victoria Moore (11)Damonte Ranch14‑00.25NWI
  • 2 Rebecca Muniz (11)Nevada Union13‑07.00NWI
  • 3 Brooklin Nolen (11)Nevada Union13‑06.50NWI
  • 4 Laura Richter (11)Colfax13‑02.00NWI
  • 5 Brooklyn Davis (12)Del Oro12‑10.00NWI
  • 6 Savannah Henderson (10)Union Mine12‑04.00NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Heather Pendleton (10)Tahoe-Truckee15‑06.00NWI1
  • 2 Brittnie Schuck (11)Reno14‑02.00NWI
  • 3 Kat Nahm (12)Whitney13‑06.50NWI
  • 4 Jacqueline Warren (11)Rocklin13‑05.50NWI
  • 5 Dessa Lord (9)Antelope13‑03.00NWI
  • 6 Adriana Long (12)Pleasant Valley13‑02.00NWI
  • 7 Cassidy East (10)Churchill County12‑09.00NWI
  • 8 Mimi Hansen (9)Galena12‑06.50NWI
  • 9 Sandra Thornburg (12)Rocklin12‑00.00NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Taylor Gasper (11)Douglas13‑07.50NWI
  • 2 Madie Dunlap (12)Pleasant Valley13‑06.00NWI
  • 3 Kyla Pierce (10)North Tahoe13‑03.50NWI
  • 4 Lauren Pagni (9)Reno13‑00.50NWI
  • 5 Tyaushanique T-T Hubbard (11)Pioneer13‑00.00NWI
  • 6 Addisen Rico (12)Wheatland12‑09.00NWI
  • 7 Courtney Bettcher (12)Wheatland12‑07.00NWI
  • Flight 4
  • 1 Samantha Bailey (12)Reed15‑02.00NWI
  • 2 Sarah Bond (12)Pleasant Valley15‑01.00NWI
  • 3 Julia Anderson (11)Rocklin14‑04.50NWI
  • 4 Lindsay Steinmaus (11)Tahoe-Truckee14‑02.00NWI
  • 5 Sabrina Lehrke (11)Douglas13‑08.50NWI
  • Flight 5
  • 1 Jenna Edmondo (12)Damonte Ranch16‑04.00NWI8
  • 2 Julia Wenzel (11)Bishop Manogue15‑01.00NWI
  • 3 Hayley Thomas (10)Tahoe-Truckee14‑10.50NWI
  • 4 Ajaia Buttler (12)Antelope14‑09.00NWI
  • 5 Christina Daley (12)Whitney14‑08.00NWI
  • 6 Kara Vaughan (11)Placer14‑04.00NWI
  • 7 Reilly Moss (9)Galena13‑09.00NWI
  • Flight 6
  • 1 Amber Cook (12)Monterey Trail16‑11.50NWI10
  • 2 Amber Elkins (10)Bishop Manogue16‑01.50NWI6
  • 3 Brooklyn Pitz (12)Del Oro16‑01.00NWI4
  • 4 Alexis Mariland (12)Monterey Trail15‑09.50NWI2
  • 5 Journey Artis (11)Reed15‑02.50NWI
  • 6 Jenna Rowan (11)Damonte Ranch14‑07.50NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R17-034/11/2014Allysa Ashburn, Yuba City
  • Meet:R17-034/19/2013Meghan Tucker, Placer
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Amber Cook (12)Monterey Trail16‑11.50NWI10
  • 2 Jenna Edmondo (12)Damonte Ranch16‑04.00NWI8
  • 3 Amber Elkins (10)Bishop Manogue16‑01.50NWI6
  • 4 Brooklyn Pitz (12)Del Oro16‑01.00NWI4
  • 5 Alexis Mariland (12)Monterey Trail15‑09.50NWI2
  • 6 Heather Pendleton (10)Tahoe-Truckee15‑06.00NWI1
  • 7 Journey Artis (11)Reed15‑02.50NWI
  • 8 Samantha Bailey (12)Reed15‑02.00NWI
  • 9 Sarah Bond (12)Pleasant Valley15‑01.00NWI
  • 9 Julia Wenzel (11)Bishop Manogue15‑01.00NWI
  • 11 Hayley Thomas (10)Tahoe-Truckee14‑10.50NWI
  • 12 Ajaia Buttler (12)Antelope14‑09.00NWI
  • 13 Christina Daley (12)Whitney14‑08.00NWI
  • 14 Jenna Rowan (11)Damonte Ranch14‑07.50NWI
  • 15 Julia Anderson (11)Rocklin14‑04.50NWI
  • 16 Kara Vaughan (11)Placer14‑04.00NWI
  • 17 Brittnie Schuck (11)Reno14‑02.00NWI
  • 17 Lindsay Steinmaus (11)Tahoe-Truckee14‑02.00NWI
  • 19 Victoria Moore (11)Damonte Ranch14‑00.25NWI
  • 20 Reilly Moss (9)Galena13‑09.00NWI
  • 21 Sabrina Lehrke (11)Douglas13‑08.50NWI
  • 22 Taylor Gasper (11)Douglas13‑07.50NWI
  • 23 Rebecca Muniz (11)Nevada Union13‑07.00NWI
  • 24 Brooklin Nolen (11)Nevada Union13‑06.50NWI
  • 24 Kat Nahm (12)Whitney13‑06.50NWI
  • 26 Madie Dunlap (12)Pleasant Valley13‑06.00NWI
  • 27 Jacqueline Warren (11)Rocklin13‑05.50NWI
  • 28 Kyla Pierce (10)North Tahoe13‑03.50NWI
  • 29 Dessa Lord (9)Antelope13‑03.00NWI
  • 30 Laura Richter (11)Colfax13‑02.00NWI
  • 30 Adriana Long (12)Pleasant Valley13‑02.00NWI
  • 32 Lauren Pagni (9)Reno13‑00.50NWI
  • 33 Tyaushanique T-T Hubbard (11)Pioneer13‑00.00NWI
  • 34 Brooklyn Davis (12)Del Oro12‑10.00NWI
  • 35 Cassidy East (10)Churchill County12‑09.00NWI
  • 35 Addisen Rico (12)Wheatland12‑09.00NWI
  • 37 Courtney Bettcher (12)Wheatland12‑07.00NWI
  • 38 Mimi Hansen (9)Galena12‑06.50NWI
  • 39 Savannah Henderson (10)Union Mine12‑04.00NWI
  • 40 Sandra Thornburg (12)Rocklin12‑00.00NWI
  • Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Monterey Trail (83) 2)Del Oro (72)
  • 3)Tahoe-Truckee (38) 4)Reno (34.25)
  • 5)McQueen (32) 6)Bishop Manogue (28.33)
  • 6)Galena (28.33) 8)Damonte Ranch (28)
  • 9)Whitney (20.25) 10)Douglas (17)
  • 11)Antelope (16.25) 12)Folsom (16)
  • 13)El Camino (14) 14)Nevada Union (12)
  • 15)Union Mine (10) 15)Rocklin (10)
  • 15)Center (10) 18)Vista Del Lago (8)
  • 19)North Tahoe (4) 19)Placer (4)
  • 21)Colfax (3.25) 22)Rio Americano (3)
  • 23)Granite Bay (2.33) 24)Reed (1)
  • 24)Pleasant Valley (1) 
Back