Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys Long Jump Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R23-04.501988Scott, Mesa Verde
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Maleek Stewart (12)El Camino20‑00.50NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Chance Brown (11)Nevada Union17‑00.50NWI
  • 2 Grant Hooks (12)Galena16‑10.00NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Luis Arellano (11)Placer19‑06.00NWI
  • 2 Brandon Hayakawa (12)North Tahoe18‑11.00NWI
  • 3 Griffin Frensdorff (11)Douglas18‑10.50NWI
  • 4 Max Burkhart (10)North Tahoe18‑07.00NWI
  • 5 Ryan Martin (11)Pleasant Valley18‑06.00NWI
  • 6 Alija Bungar (11)Oakmont17‑00.00NWI
  • 7 Ryan Gustafson (11)Galena16‑08.50NWI
  • Flight 4
  • 1 Eli Barajas (11)Antelope19‑05.50NWI
  • 2 Ryan Foley (11)Wheatland19‑03.00NWI
  • 3 Hayden Rountree (11)Rio Americano18‑06.00NWI
  • 3 James Balfour (10)Del Oro18‑06.00NWI
  • 5 Aman Williams (12)Pleasant Valley18‑05.50NWI
  • 6 Colby Cartright (11)Placer17‑00.50NWI
  • 7 Noah Horario (12)Wheatland16‑10.50NWI
  • Flight 5
  • 1 Devin Lara (12)Wheatland20‑07.25NWI2
  • 2 Tanner Sawyer (12)Tahoe-Truckee20‑06.50NWI1
  • 3 Troy McKim (12)Del Oro19‑09.00NWI
  • 4 Zac Cherrington (11)Union Mine18‑09.00NWI
  • 5 Ethan Rowley (12)McQueen18‑02.00NWI
  • Flight 6
  • 1 Jermaine Bell (12)Monterey Trail21‑04.00NWI8
  • 2 Nathan Appleby (12)Whitney20‑07.50NWI4
  • 3 Noah Blajos (12)Damonte Ranch20‑04.00NWI
  • 4 Tyrell Minor (12)McQueen20‑00.00NWI
  • 5 Derek Haney (11)Placer19‑11.00NWI
  • 6 Patrick Deleon (12)McQueen19‑09.00NWI
  • 7 Jeremiah Grande (12)Rocklin18‑06.50NWI
  • Flight 7
  • 1 Vadim Trachuk (10)Antelope21‑08.50NWI10
  • 2 Adrianne Bautista (11)Monterey Trail20‑08.00NWI6
  • 3 David Nicholas (12)Damonte Ranch20‑02.50NWI
  • 4 Justyn Aqui (11)Reno19‑10.00NWI
  • 4 Nicholas Abreu (12)Douglas19‑10.00NWI
  • 6 Connor Lyons (12)Douglas19‑09.00NWI
  • 7 Myles Pruitt (11)Monterey Trail19‑06.00NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R23-04.501988Scott, Mesa Verde
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Vadim Trachuk (10)Antelope21‑08.50NWI10
  • 2 Jermaine Bell (12)Monterey Trail21‑04.00NWI8
  • 3 Adrianne Bautista (11)Monterey Trail20‑08.00NWI6
  • 4 Nathan Appleby (12)Whitney20‑07.50NWI4
  • 5 Devin Lara (12)Wheatland20‑07.25NWI2
  • 6 Tanner Sawyer (12)Tahoe-Truckee20‑06.50NWI1
  • 7 Noah Blajos (12)Damonte Ranch20‑04.00NWI
  • 8 David Nicholas (12)Damonte Ranch20‑02.50NWI
  • 9 Maleek Stewart (12)El Camino20‑00.50NWI
  • 10 Tyrell Minor (12)McQueen20‑00.00NWI
  • 11 Derek Haney (11)Placer19‑11.00NWI
  • 12 Justyn Aqui (11)Reno19‑10.00NWI
  • 12 Nicholas Abreu (12)Douglas19‑10.00NWI
  • 14 Troy McKim (12)Del Oro19‑09.00NWI
  • 14 Connor Lyons (12)Douglas19‑09.00NWI
  • 14 Patrick Deleon (12)McQueen19‑09.00NWI
  • 17 Myles Pruitt (11)Monterey Trail19‑06.00NWI
  • 17 Luis Arellano (11)Placer19‑06.00NWI
  • 19 Eli Barajas (11)Antelope19‑05.50NWI
  • 20 Ryan Foley (11)Wheatland19‑03.00NWI
  • 21 Brandon Hayakawa (12)North Tahoe18‑11.00NWI
  • 22 Griffin Frensdorff (11)Douglas18‑10.50NWI
  • 23 Zac Cherrington (11)Union Mine18‑09.00NWI
  • 24 Max Burkhart (10)North Tahoe18‑07.00NWI
  • 25 Jeremiah Grande (12)Rocklin18‑06.50NWI
  • 26 Ryan Martin (11)Pleasant Valley18‑06.00NWI
  • 26 James Balfour (10)Del Oro18‑06.00NWI
  • 26 Hayden Rountree (11)Rio Americano18‑06.00NWI
  • 29 Aman Williams (12)Pleasant Valley18‑05.50NWI
  • 30 Ethan Rowley (12)McQueen18‑02.00NWI
  • 31 Chance Brown (11)Nevada Union17‑00.50NWI
  • 31 Colby Cartright (11)Placer17‑00.50NWI
  • 33 Alija Bungar (11)Oakmont17‑00.00NWI
  • 34 Noah Horario (12)Wheatland16‑10.50NWI
  • 35 Grant Hooks (12)Galena16‑10.00NWI
  • 36 Ryan Gustafson (11)Galena16‑08.50NWI
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Del Oro (80) 2)Monterey Trail (55)
  • 3)Damonte Ranch (41) 4)Folsom (38)
  • 5)McQueen (36) 5)Galena (36)
  • 7)Antelope (32) 8)Whitney (26)
  • 9)Placer (21) 9)El Camino (21)
  • 11)Reno (18) 12)Oakmont (14)
  • 12)Churchill County (14) 14)Vista Del Lago (11)
  • 15)Rio Americano (10) 16)Center (8)
  • 17)Tahoe-Truckee (6) 17)Granite Bay (6)
  • 19)Douglas (5) 20)Bishop Manogue (4)
  • 20)Colfax (4) 20)Rocklin (4)
  • 23)Union Mine (2) 23)Wheatland (2)
  • 25)Pioneer (1) 25)Nevada Union (1)
Back