Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys Triple Jump Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R48-021988Scott, Mesa Verde
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Maleek Stewart (12)El Camino40‑09.75NWI1
  • 2 Ryan Foley (11)Wheatland38‑09.00NWI
  • 3 Ty Harkleroad (11)El Camino38‑01.75NWI
  • 4 Riley Lehman (11)Reed32‑02.00NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Sutton Roe (11)Whitney36‑10.00NWI
  • 2 John Matheu (11)Rio Americano36‑01.25NWI
  • 3 Jonathan Bautista (11)Reed35‑08.50NWI
  • 4 Shane Henderson (12)Reed34‑05.00NWI
  • 5 Samuel Nanse (11)Douglas34‑02.50NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Dominique Perez (12)Placer41‑01.25NWI4
  • 2 Cesar Gil (11)Rio Americano36‑09.50NWI
  • 3 James Balfour (10)Del Oro36‑06.25NWI
  • 4 Sasho Belsito (11)Placer33‑08.50NWI
  • 5 Colin Chan (11)Oakmont33‑03.50NWI
  • Flight 4
  • 1 Hayden Morley (12)McQueen36‑09.25NWI
  • 2 Alija Bungar (11)Oakmont35‑11.50NWI
  • 3 Miguel Lebron (12)Churchill County35‑11.00NWI
  • 4 Grant Hooks (12)Galena35‑03.00NWI
  • 5 Devin Lara (12)Wheatland34‑04.00NWI
  • Flight 5
  • 1 Vadim Trachuk (10)Antelope43‑07.00NWI10
  • 2 Jake Ernst (12)Churchill County42‑03.00NWI8
  • 3 Adrianne Bautista (11)Monterey Trail41‑06.00NWI6
  • 4 David Nicholas (12)Damonte Ranch40‑10.00NWI2
  • 5 Joseph Robinson (11)Placer39‑08.50NWI
  • 6 Tyrell Minor (12)McQueen38‑09.00NWI
  • 7 Nick Heward (12)McQueen37‑01.50NWI
  • 8 Myles Pruitt (11)Monterey Trail37‑00.00NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R48-021988Scott, Mesa Verde
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Vadim Trachuk (10)Antelope43‑07.00NWI10
  • 2 Jake Ernst (12)Churchill County42‑03.00NWI8
  • 3 Adrianne Bautista (11)Monterey Trail41‑06.00NWI6
  • 4 Dominique Perez (12)Placer41‑01.25NWI4
  • 5 David Nicholas (12)Damonte Ranch40‑10.00NWI2
  • 6 Maleek Stewart (12)El Camino40‑09.75NWI1
  • 7 Joseph Robinson (11)Placer39‑08.50NWI
  • 8 Tyrell Minor (12)McQueen38‑09.00NWI
  • 8 Ryan Foley (11)Wheatland38‑09.00NWI
  • 10 Ty Harkleroad (11)El Camino38‑01.75NWI
  • 11 Nick Heward (12)McQueen37‑01.50NWI
  • 12 Myles Pruitt (11)Monterey Trail37‑00.00NWI
  • 13 Sutton Roe (11)Whitney36‑10.00NWI
  • 14 Cesar Gil (11)Rio Americano36‑09.50NWI
  • 15 Hayden Morley (12)McQueen36‑09.25NWI
  • 16 James Balfour (10)Del Oro36‑06.25NWI
  • 17 John Matheu (11)Rio Americano36‑01.25NWI
  • 18 Alija Bungar (11)Oakmont35‑11.50NWI
  • 19 Miguel Lebron (12)Churchill County35‑11.00NWI
  • 20 Jonathan Bautista (11)Reed35‑08.50NWI
  • 21 Grant Hooks (12)Galena35‑03.00NWI
  • 22 Shane Henderson (12)Reed34‑05.00NWI
  • 23 Devin Lara (12)Wheatland34‑04.00NWI
  • 24 Samuel Nanse (11)Douglas34‑02.50NWI
  • 25 Sasho Belsito (11)Placer33‑08.50NWI
  • 26 Colin Chan (11)Oakmont33‑03.50NWI
  • 27 Riley Lehman (11)Reed32‑02.00NWI
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Del Oro (80) 2)Monterey Trail (55)
  • 3)Damonte Ranch (41) 4)Folsom (38)
  • 5)McQueen (36) 5)Galena (36)
  • 7)Antelope (32) 8)Whitney (26)
  • 9)Placer (21) 9)El Camino (21)
  • 11)Reno (18) 12)Oakmont (14)
  • 12)Churchill County (14) 14)Vista Del Lago (11)
  • 15)Rio Americano (10) 16)Center (8)
  • 17)Tahoe-Truckee (6) 17)Granite Bay (6)
  • 19)Douglas (5) 20)Bishop Manogue (4)
  • 20)Colfax (4) 20)Rocklin (4)
  • 23)Union Mine (2) 23)Wheatland (2)
  • 25)Pioneer (1) 25)Nevada Union (1)
Back