Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
  • 1 Isaac Artinger (12)Galena15.40q
  • 2 Will Hardin (11)Del Oro16.50q
  • 3 Jenald Razon (12)Reed17.23
  • 4 Ryan Foley (11)Wheatland17.39
  • 5 Colby Cartright (11)Placer17.4517.441
  • 6 Max Arbogast (11)El Camino18.27
  • 7 Kase Scott (11)Nevada Union19.52
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.3 m/s)
  • 1 Trevon Carter (12)Monterey Trail15.68q
  • 2 Seth Gingerich (11)Del Oro15.98q
  • 3 Duncan O'Brien (12)McQueen17.4517.441
  • 4 Jared Nash (11)Del Oro17.51
  • 5 Adrian Martinez (10)Live Oak17.63
  • 6 Tony Moretti (11)Tahoe-Truckee19.97
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.1 m/s)
  • 1 Brycen Seiler (12)Pleasant Valley16.62q
  • 2 Grant Trevithick (12)Reno17.03
  • 3 Bryson Williams (10)Douglas17.41
  • 4 Casey Burton (11)Antelope18.35
  • 5 Justin Sims (12)Pioneer19.47
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.1 m/s)
  • 1 Eric Hubacz (11)Whitney16.81
  • 2 Colton McGuire (10)Damonte Ranch16.92
  • 3 Arron Lewis (11)Center17.73
  • 4 Ryan Martin (11)Pleasant Valley18.01
  • 5 Gerald Herrington (11)Union Mine19.56
  • 6 Albert Bernal (11)Nevada Union19.65
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
  • 1 David Nicholas (12)Damonte Ranch16.56q
  • 2 Logan Crawford (11)Placer17.77
  • 3 Mark Rudko (11)Center18.46
  • 4 Brendyn Carpenter (10)Douglas19.35
  • 5 Nicko Sanchez (11)Center20.32
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
  • 1 Miguel Enzo Jimenez (11)Whitney15.92q
  • 2 Kyle McDonald (12)Union Mine16.57q
  • 3 Connor Lehner (11)Del Oro17.08
  • 4 Hayden Morley (12)McQueen17.42
  • 5 Alex Gloudeman (11)Whitney18.21
  • 6 Ethan Bilyeu (11)Galena18.53
  • 7 Christian Williams (11)Antelope21.63
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1 Isaac Artinger (12)Galena15.40q‑1.21
  • 2 Trevon Carter (12)Monterey Trail15.68q0.32
  • 3 Miguel Enzo Jimenez (11)Whitney15.92q‑0.86
  • 4 Seth Gingerich (11)Del Oro15.98q0.32
  • 5 Will Hardin (11)Del Oro16.50q‑1.21
  • 6 David Nicholas (12)Damonte Ranch16.56q‑1.05
  • 7 Kyle McDonald (12)Union Mine16.57q‑0.86
  • 8 Brycen Seiler (12)Pleasant Valley16.62q0.13
  • 9 Eric Hubacz (11)Whitney16.81‑2.14
  • 10 Colton McGuire (10)Damonte Ranch16.92‑2.14
  • 11 Grant Trevithick (12)Reno17.030.13
  • 12 Connor Lehner (11)Del Oro17.08‑0.86
  • 13 Jenald Razon (12)Reed17.23‑1.21
  • 14 Ryan Foley (11)Wheatland17.39‑1.21
  • 15 Bryson Williams (10)Douglas17.410.13
  • 16 Hayden Morley (12)McQueen17.42‑0.86
  • 17 Duncan O'Brien (12)McQueen17.450.3217.441
  • 17 Colby Cartright (11)Placer17.45‑1.2117.441
  • 19 Jared Nash (11)Del Oro17.510.32
  • 20 Adrian Martinez (10)Live Oak17.630.32
  • 21 Arron Lewis (11)Center17.73‑2.14
  • 22 Logan Crawford (11)Placer17.77‑1.05
  • 23 Ryan Martin (11)Pleasant Valley18.01‑2.14
  • 24 Alex Gloudeman (11)Whitney18.21‑0.86
  • 25 Max Arbogast (11)El Camino18.27‑1.21
  • 26 Casey Burton (11)Antelope18.350.13
  • 27 Mark Rudko (11)Center18.46‑1.05
  • 28 Ethan Bilyeu (11)Galena18.53‑0.86
  • 29 Brendyn Carpenter (10)Douglas19.35‑1.05
  • 30 Justin Sims (12)Pioneer19.470.13
  • 31 Kase Scott (11)Nevada Union19.52‑1.21
  • 32 Gerald Herrington (11)Union Mine19.56‑2.14
  • 33 Albert Bernal (11)Nevada Union19.65‑2.14
  • 34 Tony Moretti (11)Tahoe-Truckee19.970.32
  • 35 Nicko Sanchez (11)Center20.32‑1.05
  • 36 Christian Williams (11)Antelope21.63‑0.86
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - Through (1 Events Scored)
  • 1)Galena (10) 2)Del Oro (8)
  • 3)Monterey Trail (6) 4)Whitney (4)
  • 5)Union Mine (2) 6)Damonte Ranch (1)
Back