Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.9 m/s)
  • 1 Sarah Rossiter (10)Placer13.20q
  • 2 Madeleine Nelson (10)Rocklin13.90q13.892
  • 3 Ellis Dewing (10)El Camino14.3114.305
  • 4 Katherine Cabras (10)Wheatland14.64
  • 5 Summer Pell (10)Churchill County14.9914.986
  • 6 Sarah Conder (9)Nevada Union15.11
  • 7 Athena Erikson (10)Rio Americano15.24
  • 8 Sienna Fick (9)Colfax16.1216.117
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.6 m/s)
  • 1 Lauryn Giles (10)Monterey Trail13.28q
  • 2 Nicole Fraser (9)Del Oro13.90q13.893
  • 3 Chandler Fralick (9)Del Oro14.13
  • 4 Emma McDonald (9)Del Oro14.42
  • 5 Macee Babcock (10)Wheatland14.65
  • 6 Hayley Butler (9)Folsom15.4415.440
  • 7 Alissa Swanner (10)Wheatland15.76
  • 8 Heidi Stewart (10)Live Oak15.94
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1 Grace McCrea (9)Nevada Union14.19
  • 2 Kaelee Ragasa (9)Whitney14.3614.358
  • 3 Brianna Siu (10)Rocklin14.54
  • 4 Deanna Payan (10)Whitney14.7114.702
  • 5 Cierra Leal (10)Churchill County14.9914.983
  • 6 Jenna Turpin (9)Center15.4415.440
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
  • 1 Emily McLaughlin (10)Pleasant Valley13.84q
  • 2 Abby Baier (9)Tahoe-Truckee14.3614.355
  • 3 Sierra Soubiea (9)Reed14.62
  • 4 Talya Kurzrock (9)Rio Americano15.29
  • 5 Jasmine Thomas (10)Damonte Ranch15.35
  • 6 Alejandra Palacios (10)Live Oak15.8015.792
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.1 m/s)
  • 1 Thea Economou (10)Placer13.48q
  • 2 Sophie Curtis (9)Tahoe-Truckee14.03q
  • 3 Mariah McCready (10)Pleasant Valley14.17
  • 4 Olivia Koster (9)Tahoe-Truckee14.25
  • 5 Brisa Pio (9)Live Oak15.28
  • 6 Salena Teglia (9)Bishop Manogue16.1216.116
  • 7 Rista Shah (9)Pioneer16.61
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.3 m/s)
  • 1 Erika Robtoy (9)Reed13.95q
  • 2 Annaliese Ballowe (9)Colfax14.43
  • 3 Hannah Reviglio (9)Bishop Manogue14.44
  • 4 Ehizogie Igbindion (10)Whitney14.7114.707
  • 5 Miranda Anderson (11)Bishop Manogue15.16
  • 6 Alissa Barker (10)Union Mine15.17
  • 7 Sydney Woolfolk (10)Oakmont15.77
  • Heat 7 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
  • 1 Taylor Anderson (9)Reed13.73q
  • 2 Ryan Weatherill (9)Damonte Ranch14.26
  • 3 Lindsey Geiger (9)Pleasant Valley14.41
  • 4 Catalina Ta (9)Folsom14.66
  • 5 Hannah Pinto (9)Reed15.15
  • 6 Morgan Mitchell (10)Rio Americano15.45
  • Heat 8 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.3 m/s)
  • 1 Taylor Johnston (10)Nevada Union14.04
  • 2 Izabelle Lord (10)Damonte Ranch14.3114.310
  • 3 Jennifer Pollock (9)Folsom14.33
  • 4 Kendall DeRosa (10)Rocklin14.60
  • 5 Lucy Brindle (10)Oakmont15.05
  • 6 Hunter Celio (10)Douglas15.21
  • 7 Alexandra Casey (10)Pioneer15.60
  • 8 Maddy Wagner (10)Pioneer15.8015.795
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1 Sarah Rossiter (10)Placer13.20q‑0.91
  • 2 Lauryn Giles (10)Monterey Trail13.28q0.62
  • 3 Thea Economou (10)Placer13.48q0.15
  • 4 Taylor Anderson (9)Reed13.73q‑0.67
  • 5 Emily McLaughlin (10)Pleasant Valley13.84q‑1.04
  • 6 Madeleine Nelson (10)Rocklin13.90q‑0.9113.892
  • 7 Nicole Fraser (9)Del Oro13.90q0.6213.893
  • 8 Erika Robtoy (9)Reed13.95q‑2.36
  • 9 Sophie Curtis (9)Tahoe-Truckee14.03q0.15
  • 10 Taylor Johnston (10)Nevada Union14.04‑2.38
  • 11 Chandler Fralick (9)Del Oro14.130.62
  • 12 Mariah McCready (10)Pleasant Valley14.170.15
  • 13 Grace McCrea (9)Nevada Union14.19‑1.73
  • 14 Olivia Koster (9)Tahoe-Truckee14.250.15
  • 15 Ryan Weatherill (9)Damonte Ranch14.26‑0.67
  • 16 Ellis Dewing (10)El Camino14.31‑0.9114.305
  • 17 Izabelle Lord (10)Damonte Ranch14.31‑2.3814.310
  • 18 Jennifer Pollock (9)Folsom14.33‑2.38
  • 19 Abby Baier (9)Tahoe-Truckee14.36‑1.0414.355
  • 20 Kaelee Ragasa (9)Whitney14.36‑1.7314.358
  • 21 Lindsey Geiger (9)Pleasant Valley14.41‑0.67
  • 22 Emma McDonald (9)Del Oro14.420.62
  • 23 Annaliese Ballowe (9)Colfax14.43‑2.36
  • 24 Hannah Reviglio (9)Bishop Manogue14.44‑2.36
  • 25 Brianna Siu (10)Rocklin14.54‑1.73
  • 26 Kendall DeRosa (10)Rocklin14.60‑2.38
  • 27 Sierra Soubiea (9)Reed14.62‑1.04
  • 28 Katherine Cabras (10)Wheatland14.64‑0.91
  • 29 Macee Babcock (10)Wheatland14.650.62
  • 30 Catalina Ta (9)Folsom14.66‑0.67
  • 31 Deanna Payan (10)Whitney14.71‑1.7314.702
  • 32 Ehizogie Igbindion (10)Whitney14.71‑2.3614.707
  • 33 Cierra Leal (10)Churchill County14.99‑1.7314.983
  • 34 Summer Pell (10)Churchill County14.99‑0.9114.986
  • 35 Lucy Brindle (10)Oakmont15.05‑2.38
  • 36 Sarah Conder (9)Nevada Union15.11‑0.91
  • 37 Hannah Pinto (9)Reed15.15‑0.67
  • 38 Miranda Anderson (11)Bishop Manogue15.16‑2.36
  • 39 Alissa Barker (10)Union Mine15.17‑2.36
  • 40 Hunter Celio (10)Douglas15.21‑2.38
  • 41 Athena Erikson (10)Rio Americano15.24‑0.91
  • 42 Brisa Pio (9)Live Oak15.280.15
  • 43 Talya Kurzrock (9)Rio Americano15.29‑1.04
  • 44 Jasmine Thomas (10)Damonte Ranch15.35‑1.04
  • 45 Jenna Turpin (9)Center15.44‑1.7315.440
  • 45 Hayley Butler (9)Folsom15.440.6215.440
  • 47 Morgan Mitchell (10)Rio Americano15.45‑0.67
  • 48 Alexandra Casey (10)Pioneer15.60‑2.38
  • 49 Alissa Swanner (10)Wheatland15.760.62
  • 50 Sydney Woolfolk (10)Oakmont15.77‑2.36
  • 51 Alejandra Palacios (10)Live Oak15.80‑1.0415.792
  • 52 Maddy Wagner (10)Pioneer15.80‑2.3815.795
  • 53 Heidi Stewart (10)Live Oak15.940.62
  • 54 Salena Teglia (9)Bishop Manogue16.120.1516.116
  • 55 Sienna Fick (9)Colfax16.12‑0.9116.117
  • 56 Rista Shah (9)Pioneer16.610.15
  • Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - Through (5 Events Scored)
  • 1)Placer (34) 2)Del Oro (28)
  • 3)Reed (23) 4)Whitney (20)
  • 5)McQueen (15) 6)Pleasant Valley (10)
  • 7)Monterey Trail (9) 8)Galena (6)
  • 9)Antelope (4) 9)Oakmont (4)
  • 11)Folsom (1) 11)Damonte Ranch (1)
Back