Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.6 m/s)
  • 1 Said-Kamal Webster (12)El Camino11.14q
  • 2 Davaeon Johnson (11)Antelope11.79
  • 3 McKay Wilkes (12)Oakmont11.84
  • 4 Nicholas Abreu (12)Douglas12.08
  • 5 Darwin Parrott (10)Pioneer12.30
  • 6 Carson Cottel (12)Tahoe-Truckee12.60
  • 7 Gage Calvert (12)Union Mine12.92
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.2 m/s)
  • 1 Ivan Giron-Burnham (11)Damonte Ranch11.51q
  • 2 Mo Nieves (12)Nevada Union11.86
  • 3 Ryan Elkins (11)Nevada Union12.17
  • 4 Alec Van Key (11)Galena12.49
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1 Dawson Coman (10)Douglas11.82
  • 2 Eric Espiritu (11)Reed11.8311.827
  • 3 Charles Fulks (12)Churchill County12.1812.175
  • 4 Chris McDonall (11)Placer12.47
  • 5 John Torres (11)Reed12.66
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.4 m/s)
  • 1 Myles Ellis (10)Antelope11.44q
  • 2 Austin Price (12)Damonte Ranch11.85
  • 3 Owen Scott (11)Placer11.87
  • 4 Elijah Dotson (10)Antelope11.9011.892
  • 5 John Matheu (11)Rio Americano12.82
  • 6 Harry Pena (12)Rio Americano13.38
  • 7 Jordan Carter (11)Reed13.83
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.7 m/s)
  • 1 Trey Udoffia (11)Del Oro11.39q
  • 2 Allen Deguzman (12)Monterey Trail11.43q
  • 3 Danny Miller (11)Rio Americano11.8111.805
  • 4 Tyrik Ceasar (10)Whitney11.8311.822
  • 5 Gabe Deiro (12)Tahoe-Truckee12.02
  • 6 Eli Delaunay (12)Tahoe-Truckee12.22
  • 7 Cole Service (12)Churchill County12.2512.249
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.9 m/s)
  • 1 Nouvel Walters (12)Rocklin11.42q
  • 2 Tyrell Minor (12)McQueen11.7211.715
  • 3 Nathan Heck (12)Churchill County11.80
  • 4 Tayari Reed (12)Folsom11.91
  • 5 Jake Gildea (12)Pleasant Valley11.94
  • 6 Trenton Annis (12)Oakmont12.37
  • 7 Ty Harkleroad (11)El Camino12.4512.449
  • 8 Jeremiah Grande (12)Rocklin12.61
  • Heat 7 Preliminaries (Wind: -3.2 m/s)
  • 1 Malachi Turner (11)Whitney11.57q
  • 2 Patrick Deleon (12)McQueen11.9711.968
  • 3 Aman Williams (12)Pleasant Valley11.99
  • 4 Justyn Aqui (11)Reno12.21
  • 5 Nick Starostka (12)Bishop Manogue12.33
  • 6 Maleek Stewart (12)El Camino12.4512.443
  • 7 Jon Harmon (12)Foresthill12.68
  • Heat 8 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.5 m/s)
  • 1 Jared Wilson (11)Whitney11.49q
  • 2 Nathan Shapiro (12)Bishop Manogue11.70q
  • 3 Joshua Gurule (10)Douglas11.88
  • 4 Taylor Pfaff (11)McQueen11.9711.967
  • 5 Valicious Kamara (11)Center12.32
  • 6 Brandon Hayakawa (12)North Tahoe12.46
  • Heat 9 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.8 m/s)
  • 1 Dalton Gee (10)Del Oro11.7211.712
  • 2 Noah Blajos (12)Damonte Ranch11.8111.809
  • 3 Aaron Meeks (12)Oakmont11.9011.893
  • 4 Porter Hansen (12)Reed12.1812.175
  • 5 Ian Burns (11)Galena12.2512.250
  • 6 Wyatt Reviglio (11)Reno12.57
  • 7 Levi Hunter (11)Rocklin12.65
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1 Said-Kamal Webster (12)El Camino11.14q‑2.61
  • 2 Trey Udoffia (11)Del Oro11.39q‑0.75
  • 3 Nouvel Walters (12)Rocklin11.42q‑1.96
  • 4 Allen Deguzman (12)Monterey Trail11.43q‑0.75
  • 5 Myles Ellis (10)Antelope11.44q‑1.44
  • 6 Jared Wilson (11)Whitney11.49q‑2.58
  • 7 Ivan Giron-Burnham (11)Damonte Ranch11.51q‑2.22
  • 8 Malachi Turner (11)Whitney11.57q‑3.27
  • 9 Nathan Shapiro (12)Bishop Manogue11.70q‑2.58
  • 10 Dalton Gee (10)Del Oro11.72‑1.8911.712
  • 11 Tyrell Minor (12)McQueen11.72‑1.9611.715
  • 12 Davaeon Johnson (11)Antelope11.79‑2.61
  • 13 Nathan Heck (12)Churchill County11.80‑1.96
  • 14 Danny Miller (11)Rio Americano11.81‑0.7511.805
  • 15 Noah Blajos (12)Damonte Ranch11.81‑1.8911.809
  • 16 Dawson Coman (10)Douglas11.82‑1.73
  • 17 Tyrik Ceasar (10)Whitney11.83‑0.7511.822
  • 18 Eric Espiritu (11)Reed11.83‑1.7311.827
  • 19 McKay Wilkes (12)Oakmont11.84‑2.61
  • 20 Austin Price (12)Damonte Ranch11.85‑1.44
  • 21 Mo Nieves (12)Nevada Union11.86‑2.22
  • 22 Owen Scott (11)Placer11.87‑1.44
  • 23 Joshua Gurule (10)Douglas11.88‑2.58
  • 24 Elijah Dotson (10)Antelope11.90‑1.4411.892
  • 25 Aaron Meeks (12)Oakmont11.90‑1.8911.893
  • 26 Tayari Reed (12)Folsom11.91‑1.96
  • 27 Jake Gildea (12)Pleasant Valley11.94‑1.96
  • 28 Taylor Pfaff (11)McQueen11.97‑2.5811.967
  • 29 Patrick Deleon (12)McQueen11.97‑3.2711.968
  • 30 Aman Williams (12)Pleasant Valley11.99‑3.27
  • 31 Gabe Deiro (12)Tahoe-Truckee12.02‑0.75
  • 32 Nicholas Abreu (12)Douglas12.08‑2.61
  • 33 Ryan Elkins (11)Nevada Union12.17‑2.22
  • 34 Charles Fulks (12)Churchill County12.18‑1.7312.175
  • 34 Porter Hansen (12)Reed12.18‑1.8912.175
  • 36 Justyn Aqui (11)Reno12.21‑3.27
  • 37 Eli Delaunay (12)Tahoe-Truckee12.22‑0.75
  • 38 Cole Service (12)Churchill County12.25‑0.7512.249
  • 39 Ian Burns (11)Galena12.25‑1.8912.250
  • 40 Darwin Parrott (10)Pioneer12.30‑2.61
  • 41 Valicious Kamara (11)Center12.32‑2.58
  • 42 Nick Starostka (12)Bishop Manogue12.33‑3.27
  • 43 Trenton Annis (12)Oakmont12.37‑1.96
  • 44 Maleek Stewart (12)El Camino12.45‑3.2712.443
  • 45 Ty Harkleroad (11)El Camino12.45‑1.9612.449
  • 46 Brandon Hayakawa (12)North Tahoe12.46‑2.58
  • 47 Chris McDonall (11)Placer12.47‑1.73
  • 48 Alec Van Key (11)Galena12.49‑2.22
  • 49 Wyatt Reviglio (11)Reno12.57‑1.89
  • 50 Carson Cottel (12)Tahoe-Truckee12.60‑2.61
  • 51 Jeremiah Grande (12)Rocklin12.61‑1.96
  • 52 Levi Hunter (11)Rocklin12.65‑1.89
  • 53 John Torres (11)Reed12.66‑1.73
  • 54 Jon Harmon (12)Foresthill12.68‑3.27
  • 55 John Matheu (11)Rio Americano12.82‑1.44
  • 56 Gage Calvert (12)Union Mine12.92‑2.61
  • 57 Harry Pena (12)Rio Americano13.38‑1.44
  • 58 Jordan Carter (11)Reed13.83‑1.44
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - Through (5 Events Scored)
  • 1)Del Oro (28) 2)Damonte Ranch (19)
  • 3)Monterey Trail (14) 3)Galena (14)
  • 5)Whitney (13) 6)Folsom (12)
  • 7)El Camino (10) 7)Vista Del Lago (10)
  • 9)Placer (8) 9)McQueen (8)
  • 11)Churchill County (6) 12)Rocklin (4)
  • 13)Reno (2) 13)Union Mine (2)
  • 13)Center (2) 16)Tahoe-Truckee (1)
  • 16)Oakmont (1) 16)Nevada Union (1)
Back