Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1 Isabel Warren (9)McQueen28.22q
  • 2 Erika Robtoy (9)Reed28.77
  • 3 Mariah McCready (10)Pleasant Valley29.62
  • 4 Ellis Dewing (10)El Camino29.7429.739
  • 5 Zoe Smith (9)Rocklin30.20
  • 6 Taylor Johnston (10)Nevada Union30.57
  • 7 Katherine Cabras (10)Wheatland30.5930.583
  • 8 Cierra Leal (10)Churchill County30.92
  • 9 Alana Holt (10)Folsom33.70
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1 Lauryn Giles (10)Monterey Trail27.90q
  • 2 Sterling McNeal (9)Antelope28.66q28.652
  • 3 Chandler Fralick (9)Del Oro29.18
  • 4 Deanna Payan (10)Whitney29.63
  • 5 Alyse Sibley (9)Colfax30.03
  • 6 Brianna Siu (10)Rocklin30.94
  • 7 Leia Case (9)Nevada Union32.95
  • 8 Brittany Mason (10)Pioneer33.06
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
  • 1 Sarah Rossiter (10)Placer27.68q
  • 2 Sophie Curtis (9)Tahoe-Truckee28.42q
  • 3 Jayla Singleton (10)Pleasant Valley28.60q
  • 4 Grace McCrea (9)Nevada Union29.60
  • 5 Jordan Bader (9)Bishop Manogue29.86
  • 6 Summer Pell (10)Churchill County30.54
  • 7 Riley Matosian (9)Tahoe-Truckee31.32
  • 8 Alexis Cary (10)Damonte Ranch31.49
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
  • 1 Emily McLaughlin (10)Pleasant Valley28.76
  • 2 Mckenna Setterlund (10)Del Oro29.93
  • 3 Macee Babcock (10)Wheatland30.30
  • 4 Selena Marr (10)Pioneer30.42
  • 5 Jill Rovetti (9)Reno30.5930.587
  • 6 Athena Erikson (10)Rio Americano31.5531.542
  • 7 Morgan Mitchell (10)Rio Americano32.60
  • 8 Alissa Swanner (10)Wheatland34.18
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1 Nivrit Nijjar (10)Whitney27.84q
  • 2 Nicole Fraser (9)Del Oro29.13
  • 3 Julissia Diaz (9)Damonte Ranch29.65
  • 4 Sierra Heinrichs (9)Union Mine29.89
  • 5 Marissa Deville (10)Union Mine30.21
  • 6 Brisa Pio (9)Live Oak31.34
  • 7 Jenna Turpin (9)Center32.19
  • 8 Baylee Goodwalt (9)Union Mine32.57
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.5 m/s)
  • 1 Ruthie Griggs (10)Bishop Manogue27.74q
  • 2 Annaliese Ballowe (9)Colfax29.16
  • 3 Elissa Lacomb (9)Folsom29.25
  • 4 Izabelle Lord (10)Damonte Ranch30.25
  • 5 Lanasia Capers (9)Whitney31.24
  • 6 Cassidy East (10)Churchill County32.41
  • Heat 7 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1 Taylor Anderson (9)Reed28.37q
  • 2 Alia Hardy (10)Antelope28.6628.657
  • 3 Miranda Anderson (11)Bishop Manogue30.97
  • 4 Ellie Miskin (9)Live Oak31.89
  • 5 Maddy Wagner (10)Pioneer32.56
  • Heat 8 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1 Allyson Shelley (10)Placer29.09
  • 2 Hailey Matosian (9)Tahoe-Truckee29.33
  • 3 Megan Dericco (10)Reno29.7429.735
  • 4 Lucy Brindle (10)Oakmont30.63
  • 5 Kendall DeRosa (10)Rocklin30.65
  • 6 Jennifer Pollock (9)Folsom31.5531.541
  • 7 Alejandra Palacios (10)Live Oak31.94
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1 Sarah Rossiter (10)Placer27.68q‑1.23
  • 2 Ruthie Griggs (10)Bishop Manogue27.74q‑2.56
  • 3 Nivrit Nijjar (10)Whitney27.84q‑0.35
  • 4 Lauryn Giles (10)Monterey Trail27.90q‑0.32
  • 5 Isabel Warren (9)McQueen28.22q‑1.71
  • 6 Taylor Anderson (9)Reed28.37q‑1.77
  • 7 Sophie Curtis (9)Tahoe-Truckee28.42q‑1.23
  • 8 Jayla Singleton (10)Pleasant Valley28.60q‑1.23
  • 9 Sterling McNeal (9)Antelope28.66q‑0.3228.652
  • 10 Alia Hardy (10)Antelope28.66‑1.7728.657
  • 11 Emily McLaughlin (10)Pleasant Valley28.76‑0.64
  • 12 Erika Robtoy (9)Reed28.77‑1.71
  • 13 Allyson Shelley (10)Placer29.090.58
  • 14 Nicole Fraser (9)Del Oro29.13‑0.35
  • 15 Annaliese Ballowe (9)Colfax29.16‑2.56
  • 16 Chandler Fralick (9)Del Oro29.18‑0.32
  • 17 Elissa Lacomb (9)Folsom29.25‑2.56
  • 18 Hailey Matosian (9)Tahoe-Truckee29.330.58
  • 19 Grace McCrea (9)Nevada Union29.60‑1.23
  • 20 Mariah McCready (10)Pleasant Valley29.62‑1.71
  • 21 Deanna Payan (10)Whitney29.63‑0.32
  • 22 Julissia Diaz (9)Damonte Ranch29.65‑0.35
  • 23 Megan Dericco (10)Reno29.740.5829.735
  • 24 Ellis Dewing (10)El Camino29.74‑1.7129.739
  • 25 Jordan Bader (9)Bishop Manogue29.86‑1.23
  • 26 Sierra Heinrichs (9)Union Mine29.89‑0.35
  • 27 Mckenna Setterlund (10)Del Oro29.93‑0.64
  • 28 Alyse Sibley (9)Colfax30.03‑0.32
  • 29 Zoe Smith (9)Rocklin30.20‑1.71
  • 30 Marissa Deville (10)Union Mine30.21‑0.35
  • 31 Izabelle Lord (10)Damonte Ranch30.25‑2.56
  • 32 Macee Babcock (10)Wheatland30.30‑0.64
  • 33 Selena Marr (10)Pioneer30.42‑0.64
  • 34 Summer Pell (10)Churchill County30.54‑1.23
  • 35 Taylor Johnston (10)Nevada Union30.57‑1.71
  • 36 Katherine Cabras (10)Wheatland30.59‑1.7130.583
  • 37 Jill Rovetti (9)Reno30.59‑0.6430.587
  • 38 Lucy Brindle (10)Oakmont30.630.58
  • 39 Kendall DeRosa (10)Rocklin30.650.58
  • 40 Cierra Leal (10)Churchill County30.92‑1.71
  • 41 Brianna Siu (10)Rocklin30.94‑0.32
  • 42 Miranda Anderson (11)Bishop Manogue30.97‑1.77
  • 43 Lanasia Capers (9)Whitney31.24‑2.56
  • 44 Riley Matosian (9)Tahoe-Truckee31.32‑1.23
  • 45 Brisa Pio (9)Live Oak31.34‑0.35
  • 46 Alexis Cary (10)Damonte Ranch31.49‑1.23
  • 47 Jennifer Pollock (9)Folsom31.550.5831.541
  • 48 Athena Erikson (10)Rio Americano31.55‑0.6431.542
  • 49 Ellie Miskin (9)Live Oak31.89‑1.77
  • 50 Alejandra Palacios (10)Live Oak31.940.58
  • 51 Jenna Turpin (9)Center32.19‑0.35
  • 52 Cassidy East (10)Churchill County32.41‑2.56
  • 53 Maddy Wagner (10)Pioneer32.56‑1.77
  • 54 Baylee Goodwalt (9)Union Mine32.57‑0.35
  • 55 Morgan Mitchell (10)Rio Americano32.60‑0.64
  • 56 Leia Case (9)Nevada Union32.95‑0.32
  • 57 Brittany Mason (10)Pioneer33.06‑0.32
  • 58 Alana Holt (10)Folsom33.70‑1.71
  • 59 Alissa Swanner (10)Wheatland34.18‑0.64
Back