Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.5 m/s)
  • 1 Isaac Bowers (10)Placer24.25
  • 2 Anthony Sanchez (10)Whitney25.0125.007
  • 3 Tre Bussey (10)Reed25.79
  • 4 Parker Oneil (10)Del Oro26.4226.411
  • 5 Jake Johnson (10)Foresthill27.68
  • 6 Christian Eller (10)Live Oak27.70
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.3 m/s)
  • 1 Dru Jacobs (9)Damonte Ranch23.77q
  • 2 Noah Thatcher (10)Pleasant Valley24.55
  • 3 Kevin Quach (9)Rocklin24.98
  • 4 Nathan Lutz (10)North Tahoe25.17
  • 5 Owen DalBon (9)Nevada Union25.21
  • 6 Drake Copley (9)Churchill County26.10
  • 7 Julian Leslie (10)Oakmont26.13
  • 8 Kevin Bugna (9)Rocklin26.4226.416
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.1 m/s)
  • 1 Donovan Jackson (10)Pleasant Valley24.21
  • 2 Jon York (10)McQueen24.26
  • 3 Gavin Foster (9)Del Oro24.96
  • 4 Pierce Stahlberg (10)Del Oro25.11
  • 5 Jarod Maier (9)Bishop Manogue25.69
  • 6 Tino Leonidou (10)Wheatland26.17
  • 7 Tallyn Joyce (9)Nevada Union27.16
  • 8 Austin Amaya (9)Churchill County28.76
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.7 m/s)
  • 1 Aaron McChristian (9)El Camino24.06q
  • 2 Nicholas Dani (9)Pleasant Valley25.0125.008
  • 3 Josiah Schmidt (9)Reed25.24
  • 4 Derric Jordan (10)Antelope26.5826.574
  • 5 Thomas Libang (11)Bishop Manogue27.90
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
  • 1 Bryson Toles (10)Damonte Ranch23.81q
  • 2 Mark Clark (9)Whitney24.15q
  • 3 Cole Eichele (9)Tahoe-Truckee25.63
  • 4 Greg Sanotsky (10)Douglas26.7726.769
  • 5 Wulfe Retzlaff (10)Tahoe-Truckee26.90
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
  • 1 Anthony King (10)Damonte Ranch23.97q
  • 2 Nickolas Van Doorn (9)Colfax24.01q
  • 3 Mikey Ferreira (10)Placer24.75
  • 4 Dasage Johnson (10)Center25.19
  • 5 Zion Cobb (9)Antelope25.32
  • 6 Jerit Shuman (9)Douglas26.5826.574
  • 7 Gavin Divita (9)Union Mine27.54
  • Heat 7 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.4 m/s)
  • 1 Erik Holmsen (10)Oakmont24.20
  • 2 Anthony Florez (10)McQueen24.33
  • 3 Xavier Sanchez (9)Wheatland24.42
  • 4 Aryam Lora-Martinez (10)Wheatland26.14
  • 5 Shane Valadez (9)Bishop Manogue26.46
  • 6 Maxwell Harding (9)Colfax26.70
  • Heat 8 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
  • 1 Malachai Arthur (10)El Camino24.19q
  • 2 Sam Williams (9)Monterey Trail24.68
  • 3 Teliz Manahan (10)Tahoe-Truckee25.40
  • 4 Timothy Guinto (9)Reno26.11
  • 5 Dmitriy Kashchenko (10)Center26.7726.762
  • 6 Shane Barnard (10)Center26.80
  • Heat 9 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.4 m/s)
  • 1 Andrew Franco (9)Whitney23.73q
  • 2 Pedro Pantoja (10)Monterey Trail23.98q
  • 3 Jordan Reed (9)Monterey Trail25.50
  • 4 Noah Macabales (9)Douglas26.12
  • 5 Ben Stumpf (9)Nevada Union26.68
  • 6 Garrett Chapman (10)Antelope26.71
  • 7 Cameron Emerson (9)Reed28.04
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1 Andrew Franco (9)Whitney23.73q0.49
  • 2 Dru Jacobs (9)Damonte Ranch23.77q‑1.32
  • 3 Bryson Toles (10)Damonte Ranch23.81q‑0.85
  • 4 Anthony King (10)Damonte Ranch23.97q‑0.26
  • 5 Pedro Pantoja (10)Monterey Trail23.98q0.49
  • 6 Nickolas Van Doorn (9)Colfax24.01q‑0.26
  • 7 Aaron McChristian (9)El Camino24.06q‑0.74
  • 8 Mark Clark (9)Whitney24.15q‑0.85
  • 9 Malachai Arthur (10)El Camino24.19q‑0.18
  • 10 Erik Holmsen (10)Oakmont24.200.47
  • 11 Donovan Jackson (10)Pleasant Valley24.21‑1.13
  • 12 Isaac Bowers (10)Placer24.25‑0.51
  • 13 Jon York (10)McQueen24.26‑1.13
  • 14 Anthony Florez (10)McQueen24.330.47
  • 15 Xavier Sanchez (9)Wheatland24.420.47
  • 16 Noah Thatcher (10)Pleasant Valley24.55‑1.32
  • 17 Sam Williams (9)Monterey Trail24.68‑0.18
  • 18 Mikey Ferreira (10)Placer24.75‑0.26
  • 19 Gavin Foster (9)Del Oro24.96‑1.13
  • 20 Kevin Quach (9)Rocklin24.98‑1.32
  • 21 Anthony Sanchez (10)Whitney25.01‑0.5125.007
  • 22 Nicholas Dani (9)Pleasant Valley25.01‑0.7425.008
  • 23 Pierce Stahlberg (10)Del Oro25.11‑1.13
  • 24 Nathan Lutz (10)North Tahoe25.17‑1.32
  • 25 Dasage Johnson (10)Center25.19‑0.26
  • 26 Owen DalBon (9)Nevada Union25.21‑1.32
  • 27 Josiah Schmidt (9)Reed25.24‑0.74
  • 28 Zion Cobb (9)Antelope25.32‑0.26
  • 29 Teliz Manahan (10)Tahoe-Truckee25.40‑0.18
  • 30 Jordan Reed (9)Monterey Trail25.500.49
  • 31 Cole Eichele (9)Tahoe-Truckee25.63‑0.85
  • 32 Jarod Maier (9)Bishop Manogue25.69‑1.13
  • 33 Tre Bussey (10)Reed25.79‑0.51
  • 34 Drake Copley (9)Churchill County26.10‑1.32
  • 35 Timothy Guinto (9)Reno26.11‑0.18
  • 36 Noah Macabales (9)Douglas26.120.49
  • 37 Julian Leslie (10)Oakmont26.13‑1.32
  • 38 Aryam Lora-Martinez (10)Wheatland26.140.47
  • 39 Tino Leonidou (10)Wheatland26.17‑1.13
  • 40 Parker Oneil (10)Del Oro26.42‑0.5126.411
  • 41 Kevin Bugna (9)Rocklin26.42‑1.3226.416
  • 42 Shane Valadez (9)Bishop Manogue26.460.47
  • 43 Jerit Shuman (9)Douglas26.58‑0.2626.574
  • 43 Derric Jordan (10)Antelope26.58‑0.7426.574
  • 45 Ben Stumpf (9)Nevada Union26.680.49
  • 46 Maxwell Harding (9)Colfax26.700.47
  • 47 Garrett Chapman (10)Antelope26.710.49
  • 48 Dmitriy Kashchenko (10)Center26.77‑0.1826.762
  • 49 Greg Sanotsky (10)Douglas26.77‑0.8526.769
  • 50 Shane Barnard (10)Center26.80‑0.18
  • 51 Wulfe Retzlaff (10)Tahoe-Truckee26.90‑0.85
  • 52 Tallyn Joyce (9)Nevada Union27.16‑1.13
  • 53 Gavin Divita (9)Union Mine27.54‑0.26
  • 54 Jake Johnson (10)Foresthill27.68‑0.51
  • 55 Christian Eller (10)Live Oak27.70‑0.51
  • 56 Thomas Libang (11)Bishop Manogue27.90‑0.74
  • 57 Cameron Emerson (9)Reed28.040.49
  • 58 Austin Amaya (9)Churchill County28.76‑1.13
  • Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - Through (1 Events Scored)
  • 1)Reed (18) 2)Nevada Union (6)
  • 3)Monterey Trail (4) 4)McQueen (3)
Back