Del Oro Invitational
4/17/2015
Loomis, California

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.8 m/s)
  • 1 Marin Zaccheo (11)Bishop Manogue25.72q
  • 2 Lexi Von Schottenstein (12)Douglas26.74q
  • 3 Brooke Pszotka (12)McQueen27.49
  • 4 Leslie Fregoso (9)Live Oak29.15
  • 5 Lauryn Johnson (11)Antelope29.44
  • 6 Diana Enriquez (10)Churchill County32.13
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
  • 1 Camryn Cook (10)Monterey Trail25.98q
  • 2 Sydney Lawson (9)El Camino26.48q
  • 3 Joslyn Harper (11)Oakmont27.86
  • 4 Holly Just (11)Placer28.7428.737
  • 5 Jasmine Burke (12)Placer29.13
  • 6 Edith Mendoza (9)Live Oak30.33
  • 7 Allie Doyle (12)North Tahoe30.64
  • 8 Dora Fernandes (12)Churchill County32.33
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.8 m/s)
  • 1 Alyssa Shepherd (9)Galena27.63
  • 2 Olivia Yale (11)Tahoe-Truckee28.52
  • 3 Ella Urquhart (11)Del Oro28.81
  • 4 Tori Lawson (11)Bishop Manogue29.18
  • 5 Rachel Mackenzie (11)Whitney29.30
  • 6 Bailey Gansberg (11)Douglas29.8029.798
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.4 m/s)
  • 1 Cathilyn McIntosh (9)Del Oro26.64q
  • 2 Tatyana Bryant (11)Antelope27.78
  • 3 Daphne Le (12)Oakmont28.25
  • 4 Makyla Hunter (11)Reed30.08
  • 5 Emily Mulac (12)Churchill County33.68
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.4 m/s)
  • 1 Lyndsey Settle (12)Rocklin26.12q
  • 2 Amber Elkins (10)Bishop Manogue27.59
  • 3 Serrena Hullum (9)Center27.74
  • 4 Rachel Bluth (11)Galena28.50
  • 5 Lyna'e Lewis (12)Center28.7428.734
  • 6 Brittnie Schuck (11)Reno29.56
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.7 m/s)
  • 1 Emily Pennington (12)McQueen27.09q
  • 2 Allison Wright (11)North Tahoe27.42
  • 3 Terrie Tran (11)Whitney28.91
  • 4 Alexa Gerrity (11)El Camino29.39
  • 5 Leslie Salazar (10)Live Oak32.21
  • Heat 7 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1 Adwoa Akyianu (10)Monterey Trail26.55q
  • 2 Ashleigh Foye (10)Folsom27.35q
  • 3 Courtney Kermen (10)Pleasant Valley27.54
  • 4 Ashley Burks (12)Damonte Ranch27.89
  • 5 Sarah Holt (12)Placer28.62
  • 6 Jordan McAuley (11)Antelope28.93
  • 7 Kaitlyn Modina (11)Damonte Ranch29.8029.797
  • 8 Rebecca Muniz (11)Nevada Union30.97
  • Heat 8 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.2 m/s)
  • 1 Megan Sundberg (12)Rocklin27.77
  • 2 Kara Day (12)Reed27.79
  • 3 Ella Ramage (10)Galena27.97
  • 4 Rianna McDonald (9)Damonte Ranch28.08
  • 5 Lizzie Byrne (11)Douglas28.65
  • 6 Julia Fralick (11)Reno29.79
  • 7 Emma Warren (12)Tahoe-Truckee30.01
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1 Marin Zaccheo (11)Bishop Manogue25.72q0.81
  • 2 Camryn Cook (10)Monterey Trail25.98q‑0.12
  • 3 Lyndsey Settle (12)Rocklin26.12q‑0.45
  • 4 Sydney Lawson (9)El Camino26.48q‑0.12
  • 5 Adwoa Akyianu (10)Monterey Trail26.55q0.57
  • 6 Cathilyn McIntosh (9)Del Oro26.64q‑1.44
  • 7 Lexi Von Schottenstein (12)Douglas26.74q0.81
  • 8 Emily Pennington (12)McQueen27.09q‑0.76
  • 9 Ashleigh Foye (10)Folsom27.35q0.57
  • 10 Allison Wright (11)North Tahoe27.42‑0.76
  • 11 Brooke Pszotka (12)McQueen27.490.81
  • 12 Courtney Kermen (10)Pleasant Valley27.540.57
  • 13 Amber Elkins (10)Bishop Manogue27.59‑0.45
  • 14 Alyssa Shepherd (9)Galena27.63‑1.83
  • 15 Serrena Hullum (9)Center27.74‑0.45
  • 16 Megan Sundberg (12)Rocklin27.770.28
  • 17 Tatyana Bryant (11)Antelope27.78‑1.44
  • 18 Kara Day (12)Reed27.790.28
  • 19 Joslyn Harper (11)Oakmont27.86‑0.12
  • 20 Ashley Burks (12)Damonte Ranch27.890.57
  • 21 Ella Ramage (10)Galena27.970.28
  • 22 Rianna McDonald (9)Damonte Ranch28.080.28
  • 23 Daphne Le (12)Oakmont28.25‑1.44
  • 24 Rachel Bluth (11)Galena28.50‑0.45
  • 25 Olivia Yale (11)Tahoe-Truckee28.52‑1.83
  • 26 Sarah Holt (12)Placer28.620.57
  • 27 Lizzie Byrne (11)Douglas28.650.28
  • 28 Lyna'e Lewis (12)Center28.74‑0.4528.734
  • 29 Holly Just (11)Placer28.74‑0.1228.737
  • 30 Ella Urquhart (11)Del Oro28.81‑1.83
  • 31 Terrie Tran (11)Whitney28.91‑0.76
  • 32 Jordan McAuley (11)Antelope28.930.57
  • 33 Jasmine Burke (12)Placer29.13‑0.12
  • 34 Leslie Fregoso (9)Live Oak29.150.81
  • 35 Tori Lawson (11)Bishop Manogue29.18‑1.83
  • 36 Rachel Mackenzie (11)Whitney29.30‑1.83
  • 37 Alexa Gerrity (11)El Camino29.39‑0.76
  • 38 Lauryn Johnson (11)Antelope29.440.81
  • 39 Brittnie Schuck (11)Reno29.56‑0.45
  • 40 Julia Fralick (11)Reno29.790.28
  • 41 Kaitlyn Modina (11)Damonte Ranch29.800.5729.797
  • 42 Bailey Gansberg (11)Douglas29.80‑1.8329.798
  • 43 Emma Warren (12)Tahoe-Truckee30.010.28
  • 44 Makyla Hunter (11)Reed30.08‑1.44
  • 45 Edith Mendoza (9)Live Oak30.33‑0.12
  • 46 Allie Doyle (12)North Tahoe30.64‑0.12
  • 47 Rebecca Muniz (11)Nevada Union30.970.57
  • 48 Diana Enriquez (10)Churchill County32.130.81
  • 49 Leslie Salazar (10)Live Oak32.21‑0.76
  • 50 Dora Fernandes (12)Churchill County32.33‑0.12
  • 51 Emily Mulac (12)Churchill County33.68‑1.44
Back